M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

539 13 21-40: 539 13 21-40 539132140/539 13 21-40 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539132140/539 13 21-40 REPLACED BY: AYP-539132140
539 13 21-44: 539 13 21-44 539132144/539 13 21-44 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539132144/539 13 21-44 REPLACED BY: AYP-539132144
539 13 21-47: 539 13 21-47 539132147/539 13 21-47 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539132147/539 13 21-47 REPLACED BY: AYP-539132147
539 13 27-28: 539 13 27-28 539132728/539 13 27-28 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539132728/539 13 27-28 REPLACED BY: AYP-539132728 IDLER PULLEY
539 13 30-76: 539 13 30-76 539133076/539 13 30-76 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539133076/539 13 30-76 REPLACED BY: AYP-539133076
539 19 25-57: 539 19 25-57 539192557/539 19 25-57 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539192557/539 19 25-57 REPLACED BY: AYP-539192557
539 20 01-00: 539 20 01-00 539200100/539 20 01-00 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200100/539 20 01-00 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200100
539 20 02-24: 539 20 02-24 539200224/539 20 02-24 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200224/539 20 02-24 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200224
539 20 02-45: 539 20 02-45 539200245/539 20 02-45 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200245/539 20 02-45 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200245
539 20 02-70: 539 20 02-70 539200270/539 20 02-70 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200270/539 20 02-70 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200270
539 20 02-82: 539 20 02-82 539200282/539 20 02-82 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200282/539 20 02-82 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200282
539 20 04-08: 539 20 04-08 539200408/539 20 04-08 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200408/539 20 04-08 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200408
539 20 04-13: 539 20 04-13 539200413/539 20 04-13 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200413/539 20 04-13 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200413
539 20 04-14: 539 20 04-14 539200414/539 20 04-14 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200414/539 20 04-14 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200414
539 20 04-23: 539 20 04-23 539200423/539 20 04-23 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200423/539 20 04-23 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200423
539 20 05-06: 539 20 05-06 539200506/539 20 05-06 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200506/539 20 05-06 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200506
539 20 05-10: 539 20 05-10 539200510/539 20 05-10 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200510/539 20 05-10 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200510
539 20 05-71: 539 20 05-71 539200571/539 20 05-71 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200571/539 20 05-71 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200571
539 20 06-42: 539 20 06-42 539200642/539 20 06-42 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200642/539 20 06-42 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200642
539 20 06-77: 539 20 06-77 539200677/539 20 06-77 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200677/539 20 06-77 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200677
539 20 06-78: 539 20 06-78 539200678/539 20 06-78 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200678/539 20 06-78 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200678
539 20 06-84: 539 20 06-84 539200684/539 20 06-84 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200684/539 20 06-84 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200684
539 20 06-90: 539 20 06-90 539200690/539 20 06-90 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200690/539 20 06-90 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200690
539 20 06-91: 539 20 06-91 539200691/539 20 06-91 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200691/539 20 06-91 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200691
539 20 06-92: 539 20 06-92 539200692/539 20 06-92 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200692/539 20 06-92 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200692
539 20 06-95: 539 20 06-95 539200695/539 20 06-95 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200695/539 20 06-95 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200695
539 20 06-98: 539 20 06-98 539200698/539 20 06-98 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200698/539 20 06-98 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200698
539 20 07-08: 539 20 07-08 539200708/539 20 07-08 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200708/539 20 07-08 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200708
539 20 07-10: 539 20 07-10 539200710/539 20 07-10 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200710/539 20 07-10 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200710
539 20 07-12: 539 20 07-12 539200712/539 20 07-12 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200712/539 20 07-12 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200712
539 20 07-44: 539 20 07-44 539200744/539 20 07-44 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200744/539 20 07-44 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200744
539 20 07-49: 539 20 07-49 539200749/539 20 07-49 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200749/539 20 07-49 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200749
539 20 07-51: 539 20 07-51 539200751/539 20 07-51 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200751/539 20 07-51 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200751
539 20 07-52: 539 20 07-52 539200752/539 20 07-52 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200752/539 20 07-52 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200752
539 20 07-88: 539 20 07-88 539200788/539 20 07-88 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200788/539 20 07-88 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200788
539 20 08-09: 539 20 08-09 539200809/539 20 08-09 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200809/539 20 08-09 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200809
539 20 08-10: 539 20 08-10 539200810/539 20 08-10 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200810/539 20 08-10 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200810
539 20 08-28: 539 20 08-28 539200828/539 20 08-28 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200828/539 20 08-28 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200828
539 20 08-39: 539 20 08-39 539200839/539 20 08-39 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200839/539 20 08-39 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200839
539 20 08-42: 539 20 08-42 539200842/539 20 08-42 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200842/539 20 08-42 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200842
539 20 08-50: 539 20 08-50 539200850/539 20 08-50 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200850/539 20 08-50 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200850 FRAME/TOP ASSY Z7
539 20 08-51: 539 20 08-51 539200851/539 20 08-51 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200851/539 20 08-51 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200851 SMALL PARTS KIT Z7
539 20 08-52: 539 20 08-52 539200852/539 20 08-52 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200852/539 20 08-52 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200852 MANUAL Z7
539 20 08-76: 539 20 08-76 539200876/539 20 08-76 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200876/539 20 08-76 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200876 EXHAUST ASSEMBLY Z9
539 20 08-97: 539 20 08-97 539200897/539 20 08-97 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200897/539 20 08-97 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200897 MANUAL Z9
539 20 09-32: 539 20 09-32 539200932/539 20 09-32 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539200932/539 20 09-32 REPLACED BY: AYP-539200932 FRONT WEIGHT BAR BLACK
539 30 00-94: 539 30 00-94 539300094/539 30 00-94 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539300094/539 30 00-94 REPLACED BY: AYP-539300094
539 30 02-56: 539 30 02-56 539300256/539 30 02-56 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539300256/539 30 02-56 REPLACED BY: AYP-539300256
539 30 05-99: 539 30 05-99 539300599/539 30 05-99 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539300599/539 30 05-99 REPLACED BY: AYP-539300599 BOLT
539 30 06-00: 539 30 06-00 539300600/539 30 06-00 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539300600/539 30 06-00 REPLACED BY: AYP-539300600 BOLT
539 30 06-53: 539 30 06-53 539300653/539 30 06-53 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539300653/539 30 06-53 REPLACED BY: AYP-539300653
539 91 00-08: 539 91 00-08 539910008/539 91 00-08 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539910008/539 91 00-08 REPLACED BY: AYP-539910008 KEY-WOODRUFF #6
539 91 00-61: 539 91 00-61 539910061/539 91 00-61 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539910061/539 91 00-61 REPLACED BY: AYP-539910061 KEY 3/16 SQUARE
539 91 02-10: 539 91 02-10 539910210/539 91 02-10 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539910210/539 91 02-10 REPLACED BY: AYP-539910210 KEY 1/4 SQ X 2
539 91 02-11: 539 91 02-11 539910211/539 91 02-11 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539910211/539 91 02-11 REPLACED BY: AYP-539910211 KEY #9 WOODRUFF
539 91 10-71: 539 91 10-71 539911071/539 91 10-71 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539911071/539 91 10-71 REPLACED BY: AYP-539911071
539 91 11-38: 539 91 11-38 539911138/539 91 11-38 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539911138/539 91 11-38 REPLACED BY: AYP-539911138 KEYS
539 91 11-78: 539 91 11-78 539911178/539 91 11-78 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539911178/539 91 11-78 REPLACED BY: AYP-539911178
539 91 18-53: 539 91 18-53 539911853/539 91 18-53 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539911853/539 91 18-53 REPLACED BY: AYP-539911853 KEY SWITCH COMPLETE
539 91 20-63: 539 91 20-63 539912063/539 91 20-63 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539912063/539 91 20-63 REPLACED BY: AYP-539912063 CONE WASHER
539 91 22-22: 539 91 22-22 539912222/539 91 22-22 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539912222/539 91 22-22 REPLACED BY: AYP-539912222 CLAMP.HOSE
539 91 22-34: 539 91 22-34 539912234/539 91 22-34 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539912234/539 91 22-34 REPLACED BY: AYP-539912234 VALVE.STEM
539 91 27-30: 539 91 27-30 539912730/539 91 27-30 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539912730/539 91 27-30 REPLACED BY: AYP-539912730 E-RING 1
539 91 27-57: 539 91 27-57 539912757/539 91 27-57 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539912757/539 91 27-57 REPLACED BY: AYP-539912757 KEY 1/4 SQ X 1 1/4
539 91 27-58: 539 91 27-58 539912758/539 91 27-58 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539912758/539 91 27-58 REPLACED BY: AYP-539912758 ZERK
539 91 28-02: 539 91 28-02 539912802/539 91 28-02 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539912802/539 91 28-02 REPLACED BY: AYP-539912802
539 91 30-10: 539 91 30-10 539913010/539 91 30-10 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539913010/539 91 30-10 REPLACED BY: AYP-539913010 DECAL.CPSC
539 91 38-47: 539 91 38-47 539913847/539 91 38-47 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539913847/539 91 38-47 REPLACED BY: AYP-539913847 BOLT RETAINER 3/8
539 91 43-41: 539 91 43-41 539914341/539 91 43-41 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539914341/539 91 43-41 REPLACED BY: AYP-539914341 RING-E 1/2 ZD
539 91 43-59: 539 91 43-59 539914359/539 91 43-59 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539914359/539 91 43-59 REPLACED BY: AYP-539914359 FUEL FILTER
539 91 43-63: 539 91 43-63 539914363/539 91 43-63 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539914363/539 91 43-63 REPLACED BY: AYP-539914363 FUEL CAP
539 91 47-34: 539 91 47-34 539914734/539 91 47-34 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539914734/539 91 47-34 REPLACED BY: AYP-539914734 NUT PUSH
539 91 47-38: 539 91 47-38 539914738/539 91 47-38 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539914738/539 91 47-38 REPLACED BY: AYP-539914738
539 91 56-01: 539 91 56-01 539915601/539 91 56-01 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539915601/539 91 56-01 REPLACED BY: AYP-539915601 BUSHING
539 91 58-94: 539 91 58-94 539915894/539 91 58-94 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539915894/539 91 58-94 REPLACED BY: AYP-539915894 KEY-WOODRUFF #605/#61
539 91 61-59: 539 91 61-59 539916159/539 91 61-59 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539916159/539 91 61-59 REPLACED BY: AYP-539916159 SRPING
539 91 63-19: 539 91 63-19 539916319/539 91 63-19 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539916319/539 91 63-19 REPLACED BY: AYP-539916319
539 91 63-20: 539 91 63-20 539916320/539 91 63-20 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539916320/539 91 63-20 REPLACED BY: AYP-539916320 JOINT-BALL 5/16-24 THREAD (LH)
539 91 63-25: 539 91 63-25 539916325/539 91 63-25 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539916325/539 91 63-25 REPLACED BY: AYP-539916325 FUEL VALVE
539 91 64-59: 539 91 64-59 539916459/539 91 64-59 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539916459/539 91 64-59 REPLACED BY: AYP-539916459 RETAINING.RI wt=.01
539 91 65-61: 539 91 65-61 539916561/539 91 65-61 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539916561/539 91 65-61 REPLACED BY: AYP-539916561 MACHINE BUSHING
539 91 70-33: 539 91 70-33 539917033/539 91 70-33 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539917033/539 91 70-33 REPLACED BY: AYP-539917033 KEY 1/4 SQ X 2-1/2
539 91 71-50: 539 91 71-50 539917150/539 91 71-50 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539917150/539 91 71-50 REPLACED BY: AYP-539917150
539 91 85-62: 539 91 85-62 539918562/539 91 85-62 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539918562/539 91 85-62 REPLACED BY: AYP-539918562
539 91 90-78: 539 91 90-78 539919078/539 91 90-78 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539919078/539 91 90-78 REPLACED BY: AYP-539919078 IDLER PULLEY
539 91 90-96: 539 91 90-96 539919096/539 91 90-96 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539919096/539 91 90-96 REPLACED BY: AYP-539919096
539 91 91-01: 539 91 91-01 539919101/539 91 91-01 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539919101/539 91 91-01 REPLACED BY: AYP-539919101
539 91 91-48: 539 91 91-48 539919148/539 91 91-48 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539919148/539 91 91-48 REPLACED BY: AYP-539919148 PULLEY
539 91 91-60: 539 91 91-60 539919160/539 91 91-60 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539919160/539 91 91-60 REPLACED BY: AYP-539919160
539 91 92-11: 539 91 92-11 539919211/539 91 92-11 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539919211/539 91 92-11 REPLACED BY: AYP-539919211
539 91 92-24: 539 91 92-24 539919224/539 91 92-24 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539919224/539 91 92-24 REPLACED BY: AYP-539919224
539 91 92-48: 539 91 92-48 539919248/539 91 92-48 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539919248/539 91 92-48 REPLACED BY: AYP-539919248
539 92 19-60: 539 92 19-60 539921960/539 92 19-60 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539921960/539 92 19-60 REPLACED BY: AYP-539921960 SPACER
539 92 20-91: 539 92 20-91 539922091/539 92 20-91 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539922091/539 92 20-91 REPLACED BY: AYP-539922091 FUEL LINE
539 92 33-13: 539 92 33-13 539923313/539 92 33-13 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923313/539 92 33-13 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923313 ROLL PIN 5/16 X 1.125
539 92 33-81: 539 92 33-81 539923381/539 92 33-81 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923381/539 92 33-81 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923381 HUB
539 92 33-88: 539 92 33-88 539923388/539 92 33-88 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923388/539 92 33-88 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923388 HCS.7/16-20X
539 92 34-08: 539 92 34-08 539923408/539 92 34-08 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923408/539 92 34-08 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923408 SWITCH
539 92 34-18: 539 92 34-18 539923418/539 92 34-18 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923418/539 92 34-18 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923418 SPINDLE-CUTTER
539 92 34-63: 539 92 34-63 539923463/539 92 34-63 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923463/539 92 34-63 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923463 HCS 3/8-16 X 3-1/4
539 92 35-15: 539 92 35-15 539923515/539 92 35-15 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923515/539 92 35-15 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923515 SPACER
539 92 35-57: 539 92 35-57 539923557/539 92 35-57 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923557/539 92 35-57 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923557 > AYP-539977356 ENDCAP NOTCHED
539 92 37-87: 539 92 37-87 539923787/539 92 37-87 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539923787/539 92 37-87 REPLACED BY: AYP-539923787 MACHINE.BUSH wt=.017
539 92 77-10: 539 92 77-10 539927710/539 92 77-10 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539927710/539 92 77-10 REPLACED BY: AYP-539927710
539 93 25-93: 539 93 25-93 539932593/539 93 25-93 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539932593/539 93 25-93 REPLACED BY: AYP-539932593
539 93 28-74: 539 93 28-74 539932874/539 93 28-74 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539932874/539 93 28-74 REPLACED BY: AYP-539932874 BELT GUIDE
539 93 29-56: 539 93 29-56 539932956/539 93 29-56 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539932956/539 93 29-56 REPLACED BY: AYP-539932956 GAS LINE 10
539 93 84-73: 539 93 84-73 539938473/539 93 84-73 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539938473/539 93 84-73 REPLACED BY: AYP-539938473 TRACTION PULLEY
539 94 06-50: 539 94 06-50 539940650/539 94 06-50 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539940650/539 94 06-50 REPLACED BY: AYP-539940650
539 95 75-38: 539 95 75-38 539957538/539 95 75-38 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539957538/539 95 75-38 REPLACED BY: AYP-539957538
539 95 75-82: 539 95 75-82 539957582/539 95 75-82 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539957582/539 95 75-82 REPLACED BY: AYP-539957582
539 97 60-62: 539 97 60-62 539976062/539 97 60-62 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976062/539 97 60-62 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976062
539 97 60-65: 539 97 60-65 539976065/539 97 60-65 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976065/539 97 60-65 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976065
539 97 60-83: 539 97 60-83 539976083/539 97 60-83 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976083/539 97 60-83 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976083 BAIL-POWERAKE
539 97 60-86: 539 97 60-86 539976086/539 97 60-86 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976086/539 97 60-86 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976086 BELT GUARD
539 97 61-18: 539 97 61-18 539976118/539 97 61-18 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976118/539 97 61-18 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976118 FINGER
539 97 61-19: 539 97 61-19 539976119/539 97 61-19 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976119/539 97 61-19 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976119 SHAFT-SATELLITE
539 97 61-26: 539 97 61-26 539976126/539 97 61-26 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976126/539 97 61-26 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976126 WASH .562X1.125X.036MAIN SHAFT
539 97 62-31: 539 97 62-31 539976231/539 97 62-31 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976231/539 97 62-31 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976231
539 97 63-32: 539 97 63-32 539976332/539 97 63-32 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976332/539 97 63-32 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976332
539 97 63-53: 539 97 63-53 539976353/539 97 63-53 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976353/539 97 63-53 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976353
539 97 63-72: 539 97 63-72 539976372/539 97 63-72 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976372/539 97 63-72 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976372
539 97 63-74: 539 97 63-74 539976374/539 97 63-74 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976374/539 97 63-74 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976374
539 97 63-77: 539 97 63-77 539976377/539 97 63-77 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976377/539 97 63-77 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976377
539 97 63-86: 539 97 63-86 539976386/539 97 63-86 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976386/539 97 63-86 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976386
539 97 63-87: 539 97 63-87 539976387/539 97 63-87 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976387/539 97 63-87 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976387 LATCH LT. THUMB W/GRIP
539 97 63-88: 539 97 63-88 539976388/539 97 63-88 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976388/539 97 63-88 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976388 LATCH RT.THUMP W/GRIP
539 97 63-93: 539 97 63-93 539976393/539 97 63-93 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976393/539 97 63-93 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976393
539 97 63-97: 539 97 63-97 539976397/539 97 63-97 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976397/539 97 63-97 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976397
539 97 63-98: 539 97 63-98 539976398/539 97 63-98 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976398/539 97 63-98 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976398 PULLEY W/SETSCREWS
539 97 64-00: 539 97 64-00 539976400/539 97 64-00 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976400/539 97 64-00 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976400 SWIVEL-SEMI-PNEU TIRE QA PTD
539 97 64-01: 539 97 64-01 539976401/539 97 64-01 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976401/539 97 64-01 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976401
539 97 64-05: 539 97 64-05 539976405/539 97 64-05 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976405/539 97 64-05 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976405 LEVER-DRIVE W/GRIP 1985
539 97 64-07: 539 97 64-07 539976407/539 97 64-07 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976407/539 97 64-07 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976407
539 97 64-29: 539 97 64-29 539976429/539 97 64-29 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976429/539 97 64-29 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976429
539 97 64-31: 539 97 64-31 539976431/539 97 64-31 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976431/539 97 64-31 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976431
539 97 64-32: 539 97 64-32 539976432/539 97 64-32 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976432/539 97 64-32 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976432
539 97 64-33: 539 97 64-33 539976433/539 97 64-33 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976433/539 97 64-33 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976433
539 97 64-34: 539 97 64-34 539976434/539 97 64-34 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976434/539 97 64-34 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976434 SWIVEL (SHORT)
539 97 64-36: 539 97 64-36 539976436/539 97 64-36 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976436/539 97 64-36 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976436 BLADE SPACERS
539 97 64-38: 539 97 64-38 539976438/539 97 64-38 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976438/539 97 64-38 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976438 COMPRESSION SPRING
539 97 64-39: 539 97 64-39 539976439/539 97 64-39 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976439/539 97 64-39 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976439
539 97 64-40: 539 97 64-40 539976440/539 97 64-40 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976440/539 97 64-40 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976440 DRUM.BRAKE PTD
539 97 64-46: 539 97 64-46 539976446/539 97 64-46 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976446/539 97 64-46 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976446
539 97 64-47: 539 97 64-47 539976447/539 97 64-47 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976447/539 97 64-47 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976447
539 97 64-48: 539 97 64-48 539976448/539 97 64-48 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976448/539 97 64-48 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976448
539 97 64-52: 539 97 64-52 539976452/539 97 64-52 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976452/539 97 64-52 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976452
539 97 64-81: 539 97 64-81 539976481/539 97 64-81 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976481/539 97 64-81 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976481 YOKE 5/16F
539 97 64-86: 539 97 64-86 539976486/539 97 64-86 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976486/539 97 64-86 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976486
539 97 64-88: 539 97 64-88 539976488/539 97 64-88 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976488/539 97 64-88 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976488 - GRIP HANDLE - N/L/A
539 97 64-97: 539 97 64-97 539976497/539 97 64-97 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976497/539 97 64-97 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976497
539 97 64-98: 539 97 64-98 539976498/539 97 64-98 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976498/539 97 64-98 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976498 BELT-VAR SPEED
539 97 65-06: 539 97 65-06 539976506/539 97 65-06 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976506/539 97 65-06 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976506
539 97 65-10: 539 97 65-10 539976510/539 97 65-10 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976510/539 97 65-10 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976510 > AYP-539119260 BEARING - 6305 - 2RS
539 97 65-19: 539 97 65-19 539976519/539 97 65-19 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976519/539 97 65-19 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976519
539 97 65-20: 539 97 65-20 539976520/539 97 65-20 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976520/539 97 65-20 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976520 PULLEY-IDLER FLAT
539 97 65-22: 539 97 65-22 539976522/539 97 65-22 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976522/539 97 65-22 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976522 TRACTION PULLEY
539 97 65-23: 539 97 65-23 539976523/539 97 65-23 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976523/539 97 65-23 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976523
539 97 65-24: 539 97 65-24 539976524/539 97 65-24 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976524/539 97 65-24 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976524 SHAFT GUARD
539 97 65-25: 539 97 65-25 539976525/539 97 65-25 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976525/539 97 65-25 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976525 GRIP-DRIVE LEVER
539 97 65-26: 539 97 65-26 539976526/539 97 65-26 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976526/539 97 65-26 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976526 GRIP
539 97 65-27: 539 97 65-27 539976527/539 97 65-27 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976527/539 97 65-27 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976527 GRIP-THUMB LATCH
539 97 65-29: 539 97 65-29 539976529/539 97 65-29 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976529/539 97 65-29 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976529
539 97 65-34: 539 97 65-34 539976534/539 97 65-34 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976534/539 97 65-34 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976534
539 97 65-49: 539 97 65-49 539976549/539 97 65-49 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976549/539 97 65-49 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976549 AXLE-FNT PNEU WHL QA
539 97 65-52: 539 97 65-52 539976552/539 97 65-52 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976552/539 97 65-52 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976552
539 97 65-62: 539 97 65-62 539976562/539 97 65-62 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976562/539 97 65-62 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976562
539 97 65-63: 539 97 65-63 539976563/539 97 65-63 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976563/539 97 65-63 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976563
539 97 65-64: 539 97 65-64 539976564/539 97 65-64 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976564/539 97 65-64 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976564 EXTENSION SPRING
539 97 65-81: 539 97 65-81 539976581/539 97 65-81 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976581/539 97 65-81 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976581 CATCHER LATCH RICHT
539 97 65-82: 539 97 65-82 539976582/539 97 65-82 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976582/539 97 65-82 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976582 CATCHER LATCH LEFT
539 97 65-83: 539 97 65-83 539976583/539 97 65-83 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976583/539 97 65-83 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976583 DECAL WARNING
539 97 65-85: 539 97 65-85 539976585/539 97 65-85 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976585/539 97 65-85 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976585 HOPPER HANDLE
539 97 65-97: 539 97 65-97 539976597/539 97 65-97 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976597/539 97 65-97 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976597 SEAT SULKEY
539 97 66-47: 539 97 66-47 539976647/539 97 66-47 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976647/539 97 66-47 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976647
539 97 66-48: 539 97 66-48 539976648/539 97 66-48 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976648/539 97 66-48 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976648
539 97 66-80: 539 97 66-80 539976680/539 97 66-80 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976680/539 97 66-80 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976680 BELT-TRANS
539 97 66-83: 539 97 66-83 539976683/539 97 66-83 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976683/539 97 66-83 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976683 ROD-BELT TENSION 48
539 97 66-88: 539 97 66-88 539976688/539 97 66-88 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976688/539 97 66-88 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976688 IDLER PULLEY wt=1.178
539 97 66-93: 539 97 66-93 539976693/539 97 66-93 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976693/539 97 66-93 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976693
539 97 66-95: 539 97 66-95 539976695/539 97 66-95 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976695/539 97 66-95 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976695 BUSHING IDLER FLANGE
539 97 67-17: 539 97 67-17 539976717/539 97 67-17 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976717/539 97 67-17 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976717
539 97 67-46: 539 97 67-46 539976746/539 97 67-46 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976746/539 97 67-46 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976746 CONNECTING ROD
539 97 67-51: 539 97 67-51 539976751/539 97 67-51 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976751/539 97 67-51 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976751 ENDCAP MACHINED
539 97 67-54: 539 97 67-54 539976754/539 97 67-54 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976754/539 97 67-54 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976754 PLUG EJECTOR
539 97 67-57: 539 97 67-57 539976757/539 97 67-57 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976757/539 97 67-57 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976757
539 97 67-63: 539 97 67-63 539976763/539 97 67-63 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976763/539 97 67-63 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976763 ROLLER ROD
539 97 67-64: 539 97 67-64 539976764/539 97 67-64 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976764/539 97 67-64 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976764 ROLLER
539 97 67-65: 539 97 67-65 539976765/539 97 67-65 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976765/539 97 67-65 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976765
539 97 67-66: 539 97 67-66 539976766/539 97 67-66 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976766/539 97 67-66 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976766 SPACER SHORT
539 97 67-82: 539 97 67-82 539976782/539 97 67-82 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976782/539 97 67-82 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976782 SHAFT SPACER
539 97 68-02: 539 97 68-02 539976802/539 97 68-02 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976802/539 97 68-02 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976802 WHEEL SCRAPER
539 97 68-06: 539 97 68-06 539976806/539 97 68-06 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976806/539 97 68-06 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976806 PLUG TINE
539 97 68-07: 539 97 68-07 539976807/539 97 68-07 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976807/539 97 68-07 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976807 BUSHING NYLON
539 97 68-27: 539 97 68-27 539976827/539 97 68-27 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976827/539 97 68-27 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976827
539 97 68-28: 539 97 68-28 539976828/539 97 68-28 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976828/539 97 68-28 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976828 ROLLER
539 97 68-56: 539 97 68-56 539976856/539 97 68-56 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976856/539 97 68-56 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976856 WIRE.TIE
539 97 69-34: 539 97 69-34 539976934/539 97 69-34 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976934/539 97 69-34 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976934 HCS.5/16-18X
539 97 69-35: 539 97 69-35 539976935/539 97 69-35 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976935/539 97 69-35 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976935 HCS.5/16-18X
539 97 69-37: 539 97 69-37 539976937/539 97 69-37 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976937/539 97 69-37 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976937 HCS.5/16-18X
539 97 69-38: 539 97 69-38 539976938/539 97 69-38 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976938/539 97 69-38 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976938 CAPSCREW 5/16 X 2-1
539 97 69-41: 539 97 69-41 539976941/539 97 69-41 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976941/539 97 69-41 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976941 HCS.3/8-16X1
539 97 69-46: 539 97 69-46 539976946/539 97 69-46 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976946/539 97 69-46 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976946 HCS 5/8-18 X 7-1/2 GR 5 ZN
539 97 69-47: 539 97 69-47 539976947/539 97 69-47 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976947/539 97 69-47 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976947 HCS 5/8-18 X 8 GR 5 ZD
539 97 69-49: 539 97 69-49 539976949/539 97 69-49 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976949/539 97 69-49 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976949 BOLT HCS 3/8-16X1-
539 97 69-52: 539 97 69-52 539976952/539 97 69-52 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976952/539 97 69-52 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976952 SCREW.10-24X
539 97 69-56: 539 97 69-56 539976956/539 97 69-56 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976956/539 97 69-56 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976956 SETSCREW 5/16 NYLOC
539 97 69-66: 539 97 69-66 539976966/539 97 69-66 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976966/539 97 69-66 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976966 HOSE CLAMP
539 97 69-67: 539 97 69-67 539976967/539 97 69-67 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976967/539 97 69-67 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976967 PIN LINCH 3/16 X 1-5/8
539 97 69-69: 539 97 69-69 539976969/539 97 69-69 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976969/539 97 69-69 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976969 BOLT 5/16C X 3 1/4 HEX TAP
539 97 69-75: 539 97 69-75 539976975/539 97 69-75 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976975/539 97 69-75 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976975
539 97 69-78: 539 97 69-78 539976978/539 97 69-78 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976978/539 97 69-78 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976978 NUT.1/4C.NYL
539 97 69-79: 539 97 69-79 539976979/539 97 69-79 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976979/539 97 69-79 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976979 NUT.3/8C.NYL wt=.02
539 97 69-80: 539 97 69-80 539976980/539 97 69-80 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976980/539 97 69-80 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976980 NUT 5/8F HEX
539 97 69-82: 539 97 69-82 539976982/539 97 69-82 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976982/539 97 69-82 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976982 WASHER 5/8 FLAT
539 97 69-83: 539 97 69-83 539976983/539 97 69-83 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976983/539 97 69-83 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976983 WASHER WAVE SPRING
539 97 69-87: 539 97 69-87 539976987/539 97 69-87 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976987/539 97 69-87 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976987 PIN ROLL 5/16 X 1
539 97 69-88: 539 97 69-88 539976988/539 97 69-88 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976988/539 97 69-88 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976988 PIN.HAIR wt=.01
539 97 69-89: 539 97 69-89 539976989/539 97 69-89 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976989/539 97 69-89 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976989 HAIRPIN #4
539 97 69-97: 539 97 69-97 539976997/539 97 69-97 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976997/539 97 69-97 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976997 ZERK 1/8 NPT
539 97 69-98: 539 97 69-98 539976998/539 97 69-98 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539976998/539 97 69-98 REPLACED BY: AYP-539976998
539 97 70-00: 539 97 70-00 539977000/539 97 70-00 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977000/539 97 70-00 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977000 CLAMP COLLAR 7/8 I D
539 97 70-01: 539 97 70-01 539977001/539 97 70-01 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977001/539 97 70-01 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977001
539 97 70-44: 539 97 70-44 539977044/539 97 70-44 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977044/539 97 70-44 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977044 BELT-DRIVE
539 97 72-21: 539 97 72-21 539977221/539 97 72-21 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977221/539 97 72-21 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977221 BRG-ROLLER ID 7/8
539 97 72-22: 539 97 72-22 539977222/539 97 72-22 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977222/539 97 72-22 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977222 TIRE
539 97 72-50: 539 97 72-50 539977250/539 97 72-50 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977250/539 97 72-50 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977250 SPRING
539 97 73-12: 539 97 73-12 539977312/539 97 73-12 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977312/539 97 73-12 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977312 BRG-FLG
539 97 73-13: 539 97 73-13 539977313/539 97 73-13 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977313/539 97 73-13 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977313 ROLLER BEARING
539 97 73-23: 539 97 73-23 539977323/539 97 73-23 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977323/539 97 73-23 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977323 GASKET IMPUT - DROP SHIP
539 97 73-25: 539 97 73-25 539977325/539 97 73-25 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977325/539 97 73-25 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977325 SHIMM - DROP SHIP
539 97 73-26: 539 97 73-26 539977326/539 97 73-26 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977326/539 97 73-26 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977326 GREASE ZIRC
539 97 73-31: 539 97 73-31 539977331/539 97 73-31 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977331/539 97 73-31 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977331 GEAR
539 97 73-33: 539 97 73-33 539977333/539 97 73-33 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977333/539 97 73-33 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977333
539 97 73-36: 539 97 73-36 539977336/539 97 73-36 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977336/539 97 73-36 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977336 SEAL INPUT
539 97 73-50: 539 97 73-50 539977350/539 97 73-50 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977350/539 97 73-50 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977350 RIM TIRE - DROP SHIP
539 97 73-51: 539 97 73-51 539977351/539 97 73-51 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977351/539 97 73-51 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977351 GAS LINE 3 1/2
539 97 73-53: 539 97 73-53 539977353/539 97 73-53 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977353/539 97 73-53 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977353 ROLLER BEARING wt=.357
539 97 73-56: 539 97 73-56 539977356/539 97 73-56 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977356/539 97 73-56 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977356 ENDCAP NOTCHED
539 97 73-87: 539 97 73-87 539977387/539 97 73-87 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977387/539 97 73-87 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977387 DRIVE PULLEY
539 97 73-89: 539 97 73-89 539977389/539 97 73-89 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977389/539 97 73-89 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977389 FLAP GUARD W/DECALS
539 97 73-90: 539 97 73-90 539977390/539 97 73-90 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977390/539 97 73-90 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977390 CONTROL CLUTCH - DROP SHIP
539 97 74-65: 539 97 74-65 539977465/539 97 74-65 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977465/539 97 74-65 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977465 YOKE.3/8F wt=.17
539 97 75-61: 539 97 75-61 539977561/539 97 75-61 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977561/539 97 75-61 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977561 SHIFT COLLAR
539 97 75-63: 539 97 75-63 539977563/539 97 75-63 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977563/539 97 75-63 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977563 SPROCKET (9 TEECH)
539 97 75-71: 539 97 75-71 539977571/539 97 75-71 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977571/539 97 75-71 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977571 INPUT SHAFT
539 97 75-73: 539 97 75-73 539977573/539 97 75-73 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977573/539 97 75-73 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977573 BUSHING FLANGED
539 97 75-75: 539 97 75-75 539977575/539 97 75-75 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977575/539 97 75-75 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977575 THRUST WASHER
539 97 75-76: 539 97 75-76 539977576/539 97 75-76 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977576/539 97 75-76 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977576
539 97 75-78: 539 97 75-78 539977578/539 97 75-78 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977578/539 97 75-78 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977578
539 97 75-79: 539 97 75-79 539977579/539 97 75-79 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977579/539 97 75-79 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977579 RETAINING RING
539 97 75-80: 539 97 75-80 539977580/539 97 75-80 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977580/539 97 75-80 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977580 ROD AND FORK ASSY.
539 97 75-85: 539 97 75-85 539977585/539 97 75-85 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977585/539 97 75-85 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977585 SPRING
539 97 75-87: 539 97 75-87 539977587/539 97 75-87 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977587/539 97 75-87 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977587 O RING
539 97 75-92: 539 97 75-92 539977592/539 97 75-92 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977592/539 97 75-92 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977592 NEEDLE BEARING
539 97 76-70: 539 97 76-70 539977670/539 97 76-70 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977670/539 97 76-70 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977670 HCS 3/8-24 - DROP SHIP
539 97 76-79: 539 97 76-79 539977679/539 97 76-79 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977679/539 97 76-79 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977679 SET SCREW #10-32 X 1/4
539 97 76-86: 539 97 76-86 539977686/539 97 76-86 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977686/539 97 76-86 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977686 CLAMP COLLAR - DROP SHIP
539 97 76-92: 539 97 76-92 539977692/539 97 76-92 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977692/539 97 76-92 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977692 HTB M8-1.125 X 25MM
539 97 77-01: 539 97 77-01 539977701/539 97 77-01 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977701/539 97 77-01 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977701 KYMCH 1/4 - DROP SHIP
539 97 77-20: 539 97 77-20 539977720/539 97 77-20 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977720/539 97 77-20 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977720 WASHER
539 97 77-48: 539 97 77-48 539977748/539 97 77-48 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977748/539 97 77-48 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977748 HCS 3/8F X 3/4
539 97 77-61: 539 97 77-61 539977761/539 97 77-61 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977761/539 97 77-61 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977761 HCS 1/4C X 1
539 97 77-78: 539 97 77-78 539977778/539 97 77-78 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977778/539 97 77-78 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977778 ANTI-SKID PAD
539 97 77-80: 539 97 77-80 539977780/539 97 77-80 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977780/539 97 77-80 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977780 LYNCH PIN
539 97 77-93: 539 97 77-93 539977793/539 97 77-93 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977793/539 97 77-93 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977793 CLEVIS PIN 5/16 X 1
539 97 78-56: 539 97 78-56 539977856/539 97 78-56 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977856/539 97 78-56 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977856 SPRING COMPRESSION
539 97 78-57: 539 97 78-57 539977857/539 97 78-57 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977857/539 97 78-57 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977857 - LEVER O P W/GRIP - N/L/A
539 97 78-75: 539 97 78-75 539977875/539 97 78-75 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977875/539 97 78-75 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977875
539 97 78-84: 539 97 78-84 539977884/539 97 78-84 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977884/539 97 78-84 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977884 PIN CLEVIS
539 97 78-86: 539 97 78-86 539977886/539 97 78-86 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539977886/539 97 78-86 REPLACED BY: AYP-539977886 BUSHING
539 99 00-37: 539 99 00-37 539990037/539 99 00-37 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990037/539 99 00-37 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990037 COTTER PIN 3/32 X 3/4
539 99 00-42: 539 99 00-42 539990042/539 99 00-42 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990042/539 99 00-42 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990042 COTTER PIN
539 99 00-52: 539 99 00-52 539990052/539 99 00-52 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990052/539 99 00-52 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990052 LOCKWASHER 1/4
539 99 00-53: 539 99 00-53 539990053/539 99 00-53 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990053/539 99 00-53 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990053 WASHER 1/4 INT TOOTH
539 99 00-55: 539 99 00-55 539990055/539 99 00-55 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990055/539 99 00-55 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990055 WASHER 1/4 SAE
539 99 00-71: 539 99 00-71 539990071/539 99 00-71 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990071/539 99 00-71 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990071 HCS 1/4-20.
539 99 00-72: 539 99 00-72 539990072/539 99 00-72 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990072/539 99 00-72 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990072 HCS 1/4C X 5/8
539 99 00-74: 539 99 00-74 539990074/539 99 00-74 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990074/539 99 00-74 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990074 RHSNB 1/4C X 3/4
539 99 01-00: 539 99 01-00 539990100/539 99 01-00 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990100/539 99 01-00 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990100 HCS 1/4-28.X
539 99 01-18: 539 99 01-18 539990118/539 99 01-18 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990118/539 99 01-18 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990118 SLW 3/8 STD
539 99 01-22: 539 99 01-22 539990122/539 99 01-22 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990122/539 99 01-22 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990122 WASHER.3/8.S wt=.02
539 99 01-30: 539 99 01-30 539990130/539 99 01-30 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990130/539 99 01-30 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990130 NUT 3/8-16
539 99 01-34: 539 99 01-34 539990134/539 99 01-34 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990134/539 99 01-34 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990134 SCREW 3/8C X 3/4 HEX CAP
539 99 01-43: 539 99 01-43 539990143/539 99 01-43 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990143/539 99 01-43 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990143 HEX SCREW 3/8 X 1.25
539 99 01-45: 539 99 01-45 539990145/539 99 01-45 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990145/539 99 01-45 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990145 HCS 5/16C X 5
539 99 01-55: 539 99 01-55 539990155/539 99 01-55 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990155/539 99 01-55 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990155 NUT.3/8.F wt=.016
539 99 01-64: 539 99 01-64 539990164/539 99 01-64 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990164/539 99 01-64 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990164 HCS 3/8F X 1 1/2
539 99 01-84: 539 99 01-84 539990184/539 99 01-84 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990184/539 99 01-84 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990184 NUT 5/16C CENTERLOCK
539 99 01-87: 539 99 01-87 539990187/539 99 01-87 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990187/539 99 01-87 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990187 WASHER 5/16 LOCK
539 99 01-88: 539 99 01-88 539990188/539 99 01-88 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990188/539 99 01-88 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990188 FLAT WASHER 5/16 SAE
539 99 01-96: 539 99 01-96 539990196/539 99 01-96 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990196/539 99 01-96 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990196 NUT.5/16-18H
539 99 02-06: 539 99 02-06 539990206/539 99 02-06 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990206/539 99 02-06 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990206 SCREW 5/16C X 1 HEX CAP
539 99 02-08: 539 99 02-08 539990208/539 99 02-08 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990208/539 99 02-08 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990208 RHSNB.5/16CX
539 99 02-09: 539 99 02-09 539990209/539 99 02-09 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990209/539 99 02-09 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990209 HCS 5/16C X 1 wt=.03
539 99 02-23: 539 99 02-23 539990223/539 99 02-23 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990223/539 99 02-23 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990223 NUT.5/16F
539 99 02-33: 539 99 02-33 539990233/539 99 02-33 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990233/539 99 02-33 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990233 HCS 5/16-24 DROP SHIP
539 99 02-47: 539 99 02-47 539990247/539 99 02-47 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990247/539 99 02-47 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990247 LOCKWASHER.7 wt=.01
539 99 02-50: 539 99 02-50 539990250/539 99 02-50 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990250/539 99 02-50 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990250
539 99 02-54: 539 99 02-54 539990254/539 99 02-54 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990254/539 99 02-54 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990254 WASHER 1/2 SPLIT LOCK
539 99 02-58: 539 99 02-58 539990258/539 99 02-58 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990258/539 99 02-58 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990258 NUT HEX 1/2
539 99 02-89: 539 99 02-89 539990289/539 99 02-89 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990289/539 99 02-89 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990289 NUT 3/8F CENTERLOCK
539 99 02-97: 539 99 02-97 539990297/539 99 02-97 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990297/539 99 02-97 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990297 COTTER PIN
539 99 03-02: 539 99 03-02 539990302/539 99 03-02 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990302/539 99 03-02 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990302 HWST 1/4C X 3/8
539 99 03-16: 539 99 03-16 539990316/539 99 03-16 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990316/539 99 03-16 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990316 BOLT 5/16C X 3/4 CARRIAGE
539 99 03-33: 539 99 03-33 539990333/539 99 03-33 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990333/539 99 03-33 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990333 LOCKWASHER 5/8
539 99 03-62: 539 99 03-62 539990362/539 99 03-62 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990362/539 99 03-62 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990362 SCREW.1/4CX5
539 99 03-65: 539 99 03-65 539990365/539 99 03-65 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990365/539 99 03-65 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990365 COTTER.PIN
539 99 03-69: 539 99 03-69 539990369/539 99 03-69 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990369/539 99 03-69 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990369 SCREW.5/16X1
539 99 03-90: 539 99 03-90 539990390/539 99 03-90 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990390/539 99 03-90 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990390 WASHER.3/8
539 99 04-11: 539 99 04-11 539990411/539 99 04-11 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990411/539 99 04-11 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990411 HCS.#10-24X1
539 99 04-49: 539 99 04-49 539990449/539 99 04-49 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990449/539 99 04-49 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990449 NUT 7/16C HEX
539 99 05-09: 539 99 05-09 539990509/539 99 05-09 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990509/539 99 05-09 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990509 1/2 INTERNAL L-WASH
539 99 05-17: 539 99 05-17 539990517/539 99 05-17 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990517/539 99 05-17 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990517 WASHER.3/8
539 99 05-46: 539 99 05-46 539990546/539 99 05-46 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990546/539 99 05-46 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990546 NUT.3/EC.CEN wt=.016
539 99 05-48: 539 99 05-48 539990548/539 99 05-48 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990548/539 99 05-48 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990548 HCS 1/4 X 1
539 99 05-50: 539 99 05-50 539990550/539 99 05-50 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990550/539 99 05-50 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990550 WASHER.1/2 wt=.024
539 99 05-53: 539 99 05-53 539990553/539 99 05-53 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990553/539 99 05-53 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990553 HCS 5/16 X 3
539 99 05-55: 539 99 05-55 539990555/539 99 05-55 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990555/539 99 05-55 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990555 COTTER PIN 3/32 X 1/2
539 99 05-63: 539 99 05-63 539990563/539 99 05-63 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990563/539 99 05-63 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990563 HCS 3/8C X 1
539 99 05-66: 539 99 05-66 539990566/539 99 05-66 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990566/539 99 05-66 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990566 NUT 5/8C HEX
539 99 05-80: 539 99 05-80 539990580/539 99 05-80 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990580/539 99 05-80 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990580 HCS 1/4C X 3/4 HCS
539 99 05-82: 539 99 05-82 539990582/539 99 05-82 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990582/539 99 05-82 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990582 HCS.3/8CX1.S wt=.05
539 99 05-85: 539 99 05-85 539990585/539 99 05-85 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990585/539 99 05-85 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990585 NUT.5/16-18.
539 99 05-88: 539 99 05-88 539990588/539 99 05-88 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990588/539 99 05-88 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990588 HCS 3/8C X 2
539 99 05-91: 539 99 05-91 539990591/539 99 05-91 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990591/539 99 05-91 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990591 HCS 3/8C X 4 1/2
539 99 05-98: 539 99 05-98 539990598/539 99 05-98 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990598/539 99 05-98 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990598 WASHER 1/4 FLAT
539 99 06-13: 539 99 06-13 539990613/539 99 06-13 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990613/539 99 06-13 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990613 NUT 3/8C WHIZ
539 99 06-22: 539 99 06-22 539990622/539 99 06-22 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990622/539 99 06-22 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990622 HCS 1/2C X 1 1/4 SERRATED HEAD
539 99 06-25: 539 99 06-25 539990625/539 99 06-25 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990625/539 99 06-25 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990625 NUT 1/2 HEX JAM
539 99 06-26: 539 99 06-26 539990626/539 99 06-26 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990626/539 99 06-26 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990626 WELDNUT 5/16-18:2
539 99 06-27: 539 99 06-27 539990627/539 99 06-27 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990627/539 99 06-27 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990627 HCS 5/16C X 1 1/4
539 99 06-29: 539 99 06-29 539990629/539 99 06-29 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990629/539 99 06-29 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990629 HCS 3/8C X 2 1/4
539 99 06-37: 539 99 06-37 539990637/539 99 06-37 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990637/539 99 06-37 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990637 HCS.3/8-16X2
539 99 06-39: 539 99 06-39 539990639/539 99 06-39 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990639/539 99 06-39 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990639 SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 HEX CAP
539 99 06-43: 539 99 06-43 539990643/539 99 06-43 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990643/539 99 06-43 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990643 HCS.1/4-20X7 wt=.02
539 99 06-44: 539 99 06-44 539990644/539 99 06-44 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990644/539 99 06-44 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990644 SCREW 10-24.X 3/8 - DROP SHIP
539 99 06-45: 539 99 06-45 539990645/539 99 06-45 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990645/539 99 06-45 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990645 RHSNB 3/8C X 1
539 99 06-46: 539 99 06-46 539990646/539 99 06-46 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990646/539 99 06-46 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990646
539 99 06-54: 539 99 06-54 539990654/539 99 06-54 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990654/539 99 06-54 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990654
539 99 06-55: 539 99 06-55 539990655/539 99 06-55 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990655/539 99 06-55 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990655 HCS.3/8-16X1
539 99 06-69: 539 99 06-69 539990669/539 99 06-69 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990669/539 99 06-69 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990669 HCS 5/16C X 1 3/4
539 99 06-92: 539 99 06-92 539990692/539 99 06-92 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990692/539 99 06-92 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990692 WASHER.5/16 wt=.02
539 99 07-17: 539 99 07-17 539990717/539 99 07-17 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990717/539 99 07-17 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990717 NUT.5/16C.NY wt=.02
539 99 07-30: 539 99 07-30 539990730/539 99 07-30 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990730/539 99 07-30 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990730 HCS.3/8C,1 3 wt=.07
539 99 07-61: 539 99 07-61 539990761/539 99 07-61 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990761/539 99 07-61 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990761 NUT 1/4C CENTER LOCK
539 99 07-67: 539 99 07-67 539990767/539 99 07-67 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990767/539 99 07-67 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990767 HCS 5/8-11.X
539 99 07-99: 539 99 07-99 539990799/539 99 07-99 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990799/539 99 07-99 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990799 RHSNB.5/16-1
539 99 08-20: 539 99 08-20 539990820/539 99 08-20 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990820/539 99 08-20 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990820 NUT HEX CTR - DROP SHIP
539 99 08-39: 539 99 08-39 539990839/539 99 08-39 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990839/539 99 08-39 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990839 NUT 7/16C CENTERLOCK
539 99 08-61: 539 99 08-61 539990861/539 99 08-61 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990861/539 99 08-61 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990861 RHSNB 5/16-18X1 3/4
539 99 08-70: 539 99 08-70 539990870/539 99 08-70 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990870/539 99 08-70 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990870 E RING 3/8
539 99 08-92: 539 99 08-92 539990892/539 99 08-92 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990892/539 99 08-92 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990892 HCS 1/4-20.X
539 99 09-23: 539 99 09-23 539990923/539 99 09-23 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990923/539 99 09-23 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990923 RHSNB 3/8-16X1-3/4 GR 5 ZD
539 99 09-97: 539 99 09-97 539990997/539 99 09-97 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539990997/539 99 09-97 REPLACED BY: AYP-539990997 WING NUT 1/4
539 99 10-03: 539 99 10-03 539991003/539 99 10-03 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991003/539 99 10-03 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991003 BOLT 1/4C X 1 3/4
539 99 10-30: 539 99 10-30 539991030/539 99 10-30 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991030/539 99 10-30 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991030 BUSHING 1/2 MACH
539 99 10-34: 539 99 10-34 539991034/539 99 10-34 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991034/539 99 10-34 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991034 SCREW.10-24X
539 99 10-43: 539 99 10-43 539991043/539 99 10-43 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991043/539 99 10-43 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991043 BUSHING
539 99 10-46: 539 99 10-46 539991046/539 99 10-46 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991046/539 99 10-46 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991046 BOLT 5/16C X 2 1/2
539 99 10-49: 539 99 10-49 539991049/539 99 10-49 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991049/539 99 10-49 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991049 NUT 3/8-16 - DROP SHIP
539 99 10-50: 539 99 10-50 539991050/539 99 10-50 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991050/539 99 10-50 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991050 BUSHING
539 99 10-55: 539 99 10-55 539991055/539 99 10-55 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991055/539 99 10-55 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991055 TAP BOLT 5/16C X 2 1/4
539 99 10-73: 539 99 10-73 539991073/539 99 10-73 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991073/539 99 10-73 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991073 NUT 5/16F LEFTHAND
539 99 10-81: 539 99 10-81 539991081/539 99 10-81 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991081/539 99 10-81 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991081
539 99 11-12: 539 99 11-12 539991112/539 99 11-12 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991112/539 99 11-12 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991112 NUT.1/4-20.J wt=.005
539 99 11-20: 539 99 11-20 539991120/539 99 11-20 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991120/539 99 11-20 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991120 BOLT 7/16F X 2 1/2
539 99 11-26: 539 99 11-26 539991126/539 99 11-26 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991126/539 99 11-26 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991126 HCS3/8-16.X - DROP SHIP
539 99 11-31: 539 99 11-31 539991131/539 99 11-31 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991131/539 99 11-31 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991131 TAP BOLT 3/8C X 4
539 99 11-32: 539 99 11-32 539991132/539 99 11-32 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539991132/539 99 11-32 REPLACED BY: AYP-539991132 HCS3/8-16X5
539000001: 539000001 539000001 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000001 DNB 7/16X1 3/4 QUIC - HCS3/8-16X5 - N/L/A
539000019: 539000019 539000019 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000019 FRT WEIGHT CAST PZ DFS
539000026: 539000026 539000026 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000026 KNOB, BLACK PLASTIC 3 7/8" wt=7.5
539000033: 539000033 539000033 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000033 IMPELLER KIT, 3.5/5 wt=1.5
539000034: 539000034 539000034 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000034 GRIP CLUTCH wt=.02
539000035: 539000035 539000035 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000035 KNOB
539000048: 539000048 539000048 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000048 BRG, ROLLER W/BUSHING & SEALS wt=.75
539000090: 539000090 539000090 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000090 GRIP, HANDLE 1" ID BLACK wt=.25
539000127: 539000127 539000127 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000127 AXLE - TRANS SHORT 10T MANUF'D wt=2.28
539000128: 539000128 539000128 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000128 AXLE - TRANSAXLE LG 10T MANUF. wt=7.5
539000152: 539000152 539000152 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000152 BEARING,RAD.983IDX2.04ODX.5906 wt=7.5
539000216: 539000216 539000216 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000216 BELT DRIVE (BS-60) (SET OF 2) wt=7.5
539000218: 539000218 539000218 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000218 BELT, FRICTION DRIV wt=7.5
539000220: 539000220 539000220 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000220 BELT S-26 FSP (35-40# TENSION) wt=7.5
539000225: 539000225 539000225 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000225 BELT,DOUBLE ANGLE wt=7.5
539000226: 539000226 539000226 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000226 BELT, DOUBLE ANGLE wt=7.5
539000231: 539000231 539000231 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000231 BELT,DRIVE (41.5") PACK OF 2
539000241: 539000241 539000241 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000241 BELT PTO wt=7.5
539000246: 539000246 539000246 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000246 BELT BLADE wt=7.5
539000301: 539000301 539000301 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000301 SPROCKET W/KEY JACK SHAFT 10 T wt=.25
539000302: 539000302 539000302 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000302 SPROCKET wt=1.5
539000303: 539000303 539000303 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000303 SPROCKET W/K wt=.75
539000305: 539000305 539000305 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000305 WHEEL SPROCKET/SET SCREWS/KEY wt=1
539000307: 539000307 539000307 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000307 LINK, MASTER PERMA wt=.17
539000311: 539000311 539000311 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000311 SPRING, COMPRESSION 2 1/4" LG
539000315: 539000315 539000315 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000315 BRG 3/4" W/LOCKING COLLAR wt=.37
539000316: 539000316 539000316 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000316 FLANGE BEARING ZINC PLATED wt=.2
539000317: 539000317 539000317 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000317 BRG 1 W/LOC wt=.2
539000318: 539000318 539000318 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000318 FLANGE BEARING ZINC PLATED 1"
539000328: 539000328 539000328 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000328 V-PULLEY, A-4"X3/4" wt=.18
539000332: 539000332 539000332 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000332 V-PULLEY, A-10X3/4" wt=1
539000334: 539000334 539000334 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000334 V-BELT A-31 SPECIAL wt=.25
539000339: 539000339 539000339 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000339 V-BELT, B-36" SPECIAL wt=.08
539000341: 539000341 539000341 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000341 V-BELT, B-35" SPECIAL wt=7.5
539000343: 539000343 539000343 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000343 PULLEY IDLER
539000347: 539000347 539000347 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000347 BUSHING, 3/4" BORE, W/SCREWS wt=.03
539000365: 539000365 539000365 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000365 1 1/4"OD X 1"ID X 1"
539000485: 539000485 539000485 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000485 FLANGE BEARING ZINC PLATED wt=.08
539000489: 539000489 539000489 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000489 PULLEY, IDLER 3 1/4 OD PAINTED wt=.3
539000525: 539000525 539000525 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000525 END SWIVEL ROD wt=.2
539000564: 539000564 539000564 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000564 FAN,BLOWER EATON wt=7.5
539000591: 539000591 539000591 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000591 GEAR, STEERING ASSY. wt=7.5
539000732: 539000732 539000732 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000732 PAINT, 12.5 OZ NEW BLUE SP wt=7.5
539000764: 539000764 539000764 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000764 NUT 5/8 X 18 HHLH wt=.08
539000873: 539000873 539000873 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000873 PULLEY, 5.00 IDLER wt=7.5
539000967: 539000967 539000967 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000967 SHAFT RIDER L H wt=7.5
539000971: 539000971 539000971 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000971 SHAFT PSG-C/S wt=1.5
539000993: 539000993 539000993 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539000993 SHAFT,HUB R.H.THRD wt=7.5
539001037: 539001037 539001037 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539001037 SPACER 1.25ODX1.032IDX1.00 LG
539001061: 539001061 539001061 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539001061 SPACER, STOP STRNG. wt=.05
539001231: 539001231 539001231 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539001231 CATCHER BAG wt=7.5
539001246: 539001246 539001246 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539001246 HUB-ASSEMBLY FOR ALL SV'S
539001368: 539001368 539001368 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539001368 TOP ASSY COMPLETE MODEL 42/43 - HCS3/8-16X5 - N/L/A
539001374: 539001374 539001374 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539001374 ALT KIT FOR 0702-149
539001379: 539001379 539001379 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539001379 SPROCKET, IDLER #40 14 TOOTH wt=7.5
539002723: 539002723 539002723 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539002723 BOLT.KIT.REA
539002728: 539002728 539002728 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539002728 DECAL.BLUEBI - SPRING.STAKE - N/L/A
539003100: 539003100 539003100 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003100 DEPTH ADJUSTER ASM BLUE wt=7.5
539003101: 539003101 539003101 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003101 FAST. KIT/UPPER DEPTH/ADJ.
539003102: 539003102 539003102 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003102 FAST. KIT/LOWER DEPTH/ADJ.
539003105: 539003105 539003105 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003105 ROD END wt=1
539003107: 539003107 539003107 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003107 CHAIN TRANS 26-5/8" wt=.5
539003108: 539003108 539003108 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003108 V-PULLEY 4" SPECIAL W/KEY
539003109: 539003109 539003109 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003109 SPROCKET
539003111: 539003111 539003111 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003111 KIT, ARM, IDLER ASSEMBLY
539003112: 539003112 539003112 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003112 REPLACED BY: AYP-539003112 SPRING.4" BL
539003113: 539003113 539003113 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003113 CABLE BLADE/CLUTCH W/HARDWARE
539003115: 539003115 539003115 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003115 SPRING, BLADE LIFT CUTTER wt=.5
539003116: 539003116 539003116 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003116 SPACER wt=.55
539003117: 539003117 539003117 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003117 REPLACED BY: HOP-539030468 BUSHING, POLYURETHANE wt=7.5
539003118: 539003118 539003118 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003118 KIT, TRUNNION ASSEMBLY wt=2.13
539003119: 539003119 539003119 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003119 BLADE WITH HARDWARE
539003122: 539003122 539003122 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003122 STAMPING KIT FOR 3/4" BEARING
539003123: 539003123 539003123 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003123 WHEEL-10 WITH HARDWARE wt=.25
539003124: 539003124 539003124 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003124 STAMPING KIT, FOR 1" BEARING wt=.75
539003125: 539003125 539003125 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003125 PLATE ROD
539003128: 539003128 539003128 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003128 REPLACED BY: HOP-539003171 CHAIN IDLER ASM wt=7.5
539003129: 539003129 539003129 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003129 CRANK, ECCENTRIC KIT wt=.96
539003130: 539003130 539003130 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003130 PULLEY 5 1/4" OD W/KEY, GEARBX wt=2.41
539003131: 539003131 539003131 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003131 GEARBOX.RIGH
539003132: 539003132 539003132 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003132 HARDWARE KIT wt=.75
539003133: 539003133 539003133 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003133 KIT TENSIONER ASSY/DRIVE CHAIN wt=.5
539003134: 539003134 539003134 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003134 SPROCKET/DRIVE CHAIN TENSIONER wt=.35
539003135: 539003135 539003135 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003135 KIT ARM TRANS SHIFT W/HDW wt=.18
539003136: 539003136 539003136 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003136 BELL CRANK SHIFT KIT wt=.35
539003137: 539003137 539003137 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003137 ROD END, LINKAGE BELT CRANK
539003139: 539003139 539003139 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003139 CABLE, THROTTLE CABLE KIT
539003140: 539003140 539003140 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003140 DEPTH HANDLE PINS SOD CUTTER wt=.13
539003143: 539003143 539003143 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003143 BUMPERS, HANDLE SOD CUTTER wt=7.5
539003144: 539003144 539003144 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003144 HANDLE ATTACHMENT HARDWARE wt=1.81
539003145: 539003145 539003145 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003145 STAND OFF KIT
539003146: 539003146 539003146 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003146 LEVER, SHIFT KEY SOD CUTTER wt=7.5
539003147: 539003147 539003147 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003147 KIT LINKAGE, SHIFT SOD CUTTER
539003148: 539003148 539003148 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003148 SPROCKET W/KEY AND RING wt=.13
539003149: 539003149 539003149 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003149 SPROCKET, TRANSMISSION/8 TOOTH
539003150: 539003150 539003150 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003150 TRANS 700-034 W/HARDWARE
539003151: 539003151 539003151 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003151 CHAIN,#30457,55" DR SOD CUTTER
539003153: 539003153 539003153 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003153 AXLE WHEEL W/PINS wt=3.5
539003154: 539003154 539003154 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003154 KIT WEIGHT ASSEM
539003159: 539003159 539003159 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003159 KIT,SKID PAN ASSEMBLY
539003161: 539003161 539003161 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003161 THROTTLE CABLE, CAR
539003162: 539003162 539003162 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003162 SHIELD W/S LINKS (KIT)
539003163: 539003163 539003163 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003163 DEPTH ADJUST SCREW wt=.5
539003165: 539003165 539003165 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003165 KNOB, DEPTH (KIT)
539003166: 539003166 539003166 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003166 BELT KEEPER W/MOUNTING HDWARE
539003167: 539003167 539003167 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003167 KIT, BLADE, 18" STD wt=2.5
539003170: 539003170 539003170 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003170 KIT, MOTOR SPACER PLATE W/HARD wt=.75
539003171: 539003171 539003171 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003171 CHAIN IDLER ASM wt=1.25
539003176: 539003176 539003176 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003176 REPLACED BY: 539910211
539003895: 539003895 539003895 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539003895 CLEVIS PIN, 5/16 X 1.174 SPEC wt=.03
539004033: 539004033 539004033 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539004033 PIN SOCKET
539004058: 539004058 539004058 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539004058 SPRING, LATCH
539004088: 539004088 539004088 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539004088 BASE WLDMT, KD JACK-BLACK
539004534: 539004534 539004534 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539004534 DECAL.1500 L - KEY #9 WOODRUFF - N/L/A
539005001: 539005001 539005001 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005001 BLADE SET, 52 EA wt=2.5
539005002: 539005002 539005002 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005002 SHAFT SET, 4 EA WITH C CLIPS
539005003: 539005003 539005003 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005003 BLADE & SHAFT KIT wt=7.5
539005004: 539005004 539005004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005004 SPACER SET RUBBER 48 EACH wt=1.25
539005005: 539005005 539005005 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005005 ROTOR CAP wt=.01
539005027: 539005027 539005027 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005027 KIT, IDLER PULLEY wt=.75
539005053: 539005053 539005053 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005053 REAR WHEEL wt=2.5
539005054: 539005054 539005054 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005054 BOLT KIT, WHEEL, 5/8" X 4" wt=1.75
539005062: 539005062 539005062 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005062 PLATE, BLADE CARRIER wt=7.5
539005063: 539005063 539005063 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005063 PLATE BLADE SPACER wt=1
539005064: 539005064 539005064 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005064 SPACER, CARRIER, STEEL TUBE wt=7.5
539005075: 539005075 539005075 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005075 BOLT KIT wt=1.25
539005121: 539005121 539005121 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005121 MOUNTING ARM IDLER PULLEY wt=.2
539005123: 539005123 539005123 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005123 BUSHING, IDLER ARM
539005129: 539005129 539005129 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005129 SPRING.CLUTC
539005140: 539005140 539005140 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005140 BELT KEEPER KIT wt=7.5
539005150: 539005150 539005150 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 539005150 HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT KIT wt=.7

Built Sat Apr 19 11:34:26 2014


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2014 M-and-D.com