M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

45163: 45163 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45163 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0231)
45164: 45164 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45164 BOLT, HEX 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 G5
45165: 45165 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45165 BOLT, CARR .25-20 X 2 GR5 PL
45177: 45177 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45177 OWNERS MANUAL (71-87628)
45179: 45179 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45179 ADAPTER, 3/8IN NPT X HOSE
45180: 45180 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45180 CLIP, SMALL SPRAY GUN
45185: 45185 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45185 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24412)
45187: 45187 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45187 PIN, SPRING 1/4 X 2
45193: 45193 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45193 TUBE, FRAME
45206: 45206 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45206 HITCH TUBE, TOP (RH)
45207: 45207 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45207 HITCH TUBE, BOTTOM (LH)
45209: 45209 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45209 BUSHING, BRUSH SHAFT
45210: 45210 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45210 TUBE, UPPER FRONT HOPPER
45211: 45211 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45211 TUBE, LOWER FRONT HOPPER
45213: 45213 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45213 BAG, SWEEPER
45214: 45214 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45214 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0376)
45216: 45216 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45216 BRUSH, 42 X 8 SWEEPER
45224: 45224 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45224 DUST COVER, PLASTIC
45238: 45238 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 45238 AGRI-FAB FULL LINE (HALF SIZE)
453: 453 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 453 SCREW, REAR CUTTER BAR SPL
455: 455 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 455 SCREW, PIVOT FRONT CUTTER BAR
46000: 46000 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46000 BOLT, CARR .25-20 X 1.5 SPCL G
46001: 46001 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46001 LIFT ROD TRUNNION
46002: 46002 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46002 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24609)
46025: 46025 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46025 MASTER MANUAL
46047: 46047 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46047 BRACE, TUBE (LH)
46048: 46048 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46048 BRACE, TUBE (RH)
46049: 46049 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46049 ROD, BLADE PIVO
46050: 46050 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46050 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24404)
46053: 46053 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46053 SPACER, .280ID X .500OD X .950
46055: 46055 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46055 PIN, SPRING 1/8 X 1
46065: 46065 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46065 PIN, CHANNEL PIVOT 1/2"
46066: 46066 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46066 SHAFT, BLADE PIVOT
46069: 46069 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46069 BEARING, AERATOR
46071: 46071 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46071 BOLT, HEX 1/4-20 X 3-1/4 G5
46073: 46073 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46073 CONNECTOR WITH WIRE
46075: 46075 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46075 TERMINAL, INSULATED BUTT (14 G
46076: 46076 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46076 TUBE, LEG STAND (PAINTED)
46077: 46077 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46077 STRAP, TIE 21IN LONG NO HOOKS
46079: 46079 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46079 TUBE, BUMPER LEG (PAINTED)
46080: 46080 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46080 TUBE, BUMPER (PAINTED)
46081: 46081 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46081 ROD, SPRING ALIGN (28")
46084: 46084 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46084 OWNERS MANUAL (CARTS 45-01011)
46085: 46085 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46085 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02171)
46088: 46088 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46088 SPACER, 1.00ID X .250OD X .480
46093: 46093 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46093 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0235)
46095: 46095 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46095 AGRI-FAB CATALOG
46112: 46112 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46112 ASSY, WHL W/BRGS YM YELLOW
46117: 46117 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46117 OWNERS MANUAL (71-19010)
46119: 46119 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46119 SHIELD, SPREADER
46120: 46120 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46120 KNOB, PLASTIC 1/4"-20 THDS (IN
46138: 46138 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46138 PROTECTIVE EDGING (19")
46142: 46142 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46142 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02332)
46145: 46145 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46145 WASHER, 1.26 X 2.75 X .19 SPCL
46185: 46185 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46185 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0236)
46198: 46198 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46198 GRIP, CUSHIONED
46199: 46199 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46199 SUPPLEMENT SHEET
46207: 46207 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46207 LABEL, CARTON (RESY)
46209: 46209 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46209 ADAPTER, 3/8NPT X 3/8 HOSE BAR
46212: 46212 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46212 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02321)
46219: 46219 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46219 SPACER, .780ID X .250OD X .500
46220: 46220 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46220 WASHER, 1.01 X 1.375 X .12
46221: 46221 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46221 OWNERS MANUAL 45-02211
46222: 46222 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46222 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0222)
46226: 46226 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46226 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02311)
46227: 46227 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46227 OWNERS MANUAL (71-244281). Replaced by: 46813 This item is part of the superseding sequence 46227 > 46813
46228: 46228 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46228 TUBE, LEG (RH) (BLACK)
46229: 46229 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46229 TUBE, LEG (LH) (BLACK)
46230: 46230 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46230 OWNERS MANUAL (45-01882)
46246: 46246 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46246 LABEL, LOGO "CUB CADET" RH
46247: 46247 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46247 LABEL, LOGO "CUB CADET" LH
46248: 46248 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46248 LABEL, "CUB CADET" RH
46249: 46249 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46249 LABEL, CUB CADET LH
46250: 46250 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46250 LABEL, REFLECTIVE STRIP
46254: 46254 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46254 WHEEL, WHITE 10 X 1-3/4"X1/2"I
46255: 46255 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46255 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0239)
46259: 46259 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46259 12V MOTOR NO PLUG
46260: 46260 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46260 LABEL, LIFT INSTRUCTIONS
46261: 46261 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46261 TAG, LIFT INSTRUCTION
46262: 46262 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46262 TUBE, GREASE
46272: 46272 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46272 WHEEL, 15 X 6.00 GRAY. Replaced by: 42159 This item is part of the superseding sequence 46272 > 42159
46274: 46274 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46274 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0240)
46276: 46276 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46276 ADAPTER, 3/4 GH X 1/2 BARB (D3
46277: 46277 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46277 ELBOW, 3/8 NPT X 1/2 BARB (EL3
46278: 46278 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46278 HOSE, 1/2" ID (24" LG)
46279: 46279 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46279 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02341)
46281: 46281 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46281 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02273)
46283: 46283 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46283 TANK (25 GAL)
46285: 46285 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46285 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0237)
46286: 46286 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46286 BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 3 GR5
46287: 46287 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46287 PLUG, 0.86" ID POLY CAPLUG
46289: 46289 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46289 SPACER, 1.03ID X 1.25OD X 1.19
46290: 46290 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46290 OWNERS MANUAL (45-01662)
46291: 46291 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46291 OWNERS MANUAL (71-243012)
46297: 46297 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46297 LABEL, CHART 12 VOLT SPREADER
46300: 46300 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46300 ROD, FLOW CONTROL
46301: 46301 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46301 CONTROL TUBE (POWDER COATED)
46303: 46303 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46303 DEFLECTOR, FRONT (PLASTIC)
46304: 46304 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46304 SWITCH, ON-OFF SPRING LOADED. Replaced by: 46561 This item is part of the superseding sequence 46304 > 46561
46306: 46306 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46306 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0238)
46310: 46310 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46310 LABEL, "SPREAD WIDTH"
46312: 46312 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46312 SPRING, TORSION (LIKE 44566)
46317: 46317 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46317 SPRING, EXTENSION
46319: 46319 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46319 95 AGRI-FAB CATALOG This item is part of the superseding sequence 45147 > 46319
46321: 46321 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46321 OWNERS MANUAL (LBD48B)
46324: 46324 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46324 BOLT, CARR 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 GR5
46325: 46325 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46325 SERVICE PARTS MASTER MANUAL
46329: 46329 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46329 TRUNNION, ADJUSTMENT SCREW
46330: 46330 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46330 TRUNNION, ADJUSTMENT SCREW
46331: 46331 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46331 BOLT, HEX .375-24 X 2.75 FT
46334: 46334 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46334 BOLT, 8-32 X 1/2 PH
46339: 46339 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46339 LABEL, CUB CADET (25 GALLON)
46354: 46354 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46354 BOLT, HEX 3/8 X 5 GR5
46354P: 46354P Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46354P BOLT, HEX 3/8-16 X 5 GR5
46359: 46359 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46359 OWNERS MANUAL (CE)(LAWNSWEEPER
46360: 46360 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46360 OWNERS MANUAL (CE)(CARTS)(12 L
46362: 46362 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46362 SUPPLEMENT SHEET (772-0285)
46366: 46366 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46366 BUMPER ASSEMBLY (PAINTED)
46374: 46374 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46374 DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY (SWE
46380: 46380 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46380 DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY (JON
46382: 46382 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46382 DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY (LA
46383: 46383 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46383 DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY (STI
46385: 46385 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46385 DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY (HUS
46391: 46391 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46391 HANG TAG FOR (CE) SWEEPERS
46394: 46394 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46394 LABEL, STIGA
46398: 46398 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46398 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0239)(FRENCH
46403: 46403 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46403 SHEET, INSTRUCTION
46406: 46406 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46406 SUPPLEMENT SHEET (BRAKING) (CE
46407: 46407 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46407 INSTRUCTION SHEET
46420: 46420 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46420 ELBOW WITH DEFLECTOR (PLASTIC)
46434: 46434 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46434 UPPER HANDLE - 7/8"
46436: 46436 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46436 UPPER HANDLE
46437: 46437 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46437 HANDLE, LOWER (TUBE) 1" OD
46441: 46441 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46441 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0251)
46446: 46446 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46446 GRIP, HANDLE 1"
46454: 46454 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46454 PLUG, 5/16" (CHRISTMAS TREE)
46455: 46455 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46455 SCREEN, SAND
46456: 46456 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46456 OWNERS MANUAL (45-01931)
46459: 46459 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46459 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24391)
46461: 46461 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46461 MASTER MANUAL
46462: 46462 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46462 PIN, CLEVIS 5/16 X 1
46471: 46471 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46471 GRIP
46472: 46472 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46472 ROLLER, 16"
46476: 46476 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46476 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0101/45-0171
46478: 46478 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46478 TANK (15 GAL)
46480: 46480 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46480 BOOT, HARD TOP
46481: 46481 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46481 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0249)
46484: 46484 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46484 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24509)
46487: 46487 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46487 ASSY, WHL W/BRGS 16X5
46489: 46489 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46489 OWNERS MANUAL (45-01862)
46492: 46492 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46492 ROD, SPRING ALIGN (48")
46493: 46493 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46493 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0254)
46497: 46497 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46497 SPACER, .800ID X 1.00OD X 1.20
46499: 46499 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46499 SPACER, .800ID X 1.00OD X 2.55
46500: 46500 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46500 SPACER, .820ID X 1.00OD X 7.88
46501: 46501 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46501 SPACER, .510ID X .750OD X 1.38
46502: 46502 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46502 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02141)
46503: 46503 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46503 WHEEL & TIRE ASSY 4.10/3.5-4
46505: 46505 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46505 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02151)
46508: 46508 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46508 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02101)
46512: 46512 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46512 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02111)
46513: 46513 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46513 OWNERS MANUAL (45-01871)
46523: 46523 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46523 SPACER, .800ID X 1.00OD X 2.67
46524: 46524 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46524 SPACER, .800ID X 1.00OD X 3.13
46525: 46525 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46525 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0256)
46526: 46526 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46526 BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 3-1/2 GR5
46527: 46527 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46527 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02274)
46528: 46528 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46528 BOLT, WING LOCK 5/16-18 X 3/4
46532: 46532 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46532 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02322)
46537: 46537 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46537 SPACER, .800ID X 1.00OD X 3.90
46538: 46538 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46538 WHEEL ASS'Y, W/HOLE DRIVE 15X6
46539: 46539 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46539 WHEEL, 15 X 6-3/4" BRG
46540: 46540 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46540 OWNERS MANUAL (501871-401)
46544: 46544 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46544 HANDLE, LIFT LOWER
46545: 46545 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46545 LABEL, 42" BLADE
46550: 46550 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46550 ASS'Y, WHEEL & TIRE COMPLETE. Replaced by: 44985 This item is part of the superseding sequence 46550 > 44985
46553: 46553 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46553 HANDLE, LIFT UPPER (PAINTED)
46554: 46554 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46554 WIRE HARNESS
46555: 46555 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46555 WIRE CLIP
46556: 46556 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46556 NUT, 3/8 PUSH
46557: 46557 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46557 NUT, 1/2 PUSH
46559: 46559 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46559 TUBE, FRAME
46560: 46560 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46560 TUBE, CROSSOVER
46561: 46561 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46561 SWITCH, ON-OFF SPRING LOADED This item is part of the superseding sequence 46304 > 46561
46562: 46562 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46562 MOTOR, 12 VOLT W/ PLUG
46563: 46563 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46563 LABEL, DANGER (BLADES)
46564: 46564 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46564 LABEL, CAUTION (FRONT)
46565: 46565 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46565 LABEL, CAUTION (NOZZLE)
46574: 46574 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46574 TRAY
46575: 46575 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46575 WHEELS, 14" DIA. (WHITE)
46576: 46576 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46576 TUBE, LEG
46577: 46577 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46577 TUBE, HANDLE (98900)
46578: 46578 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46578 SPACER, .520ID X .640OD X 2.50
46579: 46579 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46579 BOLT, SLOT 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 TH
46580: 46580 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46580 BOLT, SLOT 1/4-20 X 5/8 TH
46581: 46581 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46581 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0257)
46584: 46584 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46584 NUT, HEX 5/16-18 WHIZ LOC
46587: 46587 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46587 BOLT, CARR .312-18 X .5 GR5
46588: 46588 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46588 BOLT, CARR 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 GR5
46590: 46590 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46590 BOLT, CARR 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 GR5
46591: 46591 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46591 BOLT, CARR 5/16-18 X 6 G5
46594: 46594 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46594 BOLT, CARR 5/16-18 X 2-3/4 GR5
46600: 46600 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46600 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0200/02241/0
46622: 46622 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46622 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24422)
46625: 46625 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46625 SPACER, .51IDX .64ODX3.12L
46650: 46650 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46650 LABEL, "RANCH KING" LOGO
46651: 46651 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46651 LABEL, "RANCH KING" LOGO (17 C
46654: 46654 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46654 LABEL, 38" SWEEP (RANCH KING)
46660: 46660 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46660 OWNERS MANUAL (71-243953)
46663: 46663 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46663 OWNERS MANUAL (71-243961)
46667: 46667 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46667 OWNERS MANUAL (71-243132)
46673: 46673 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46673 OWNERS MANUAL (71-240384)
46677: 46677 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46677 SCREW, 10-24 X 3/8 PL
46679: 46679 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46679 SPACER, .510ID X .640OD X .810
46695: 46695 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46695 LABEL, CART "PARTNER"
46699: 46699 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46699 BOLT, HEX 1/4-20 X 2 G5
46700: 46700 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46700 LID, TANK 15 GAL
46703: 46703 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46703 BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4 SELF TAP
46728: 46728 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46728 NOZZLE, BRASS
46730: 46730 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46730 FRAME, UPPER HOPPER (RH)
46731: 46731 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46731 FRAME, UPPER HOPPER (LH)
46732: 46732 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46732 FRAME, LOWER HOPPER (RH)
46733: 46733 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46733 FRAME, LOWER HOPPER (LH)
46734: 46734 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46734 FRAME, UPPER HOPPER (RH)
46735: 46735 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46735 FRAME, UPPER HOPPER (LH)
46736: 46736 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46736 ASS'Y, HOPPER BAG (42" HD SWEE
46737: 46737 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46737 BAG, WINDSCREEN (42")
46738: 46738 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46738 ASS'Y, HOPPER BAG (42" HS SWEE
46739: 46739 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46739 BAG, WINDSCREEN (42")
46744: 46744 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46744 LABEL, NOTICE (SAFETY SWITCH)
46746: 46746 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46746 MASTER PARTS MANUAL - 1996
46748: 46748 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46748 BEARING, 3/4" ID (44456) (POLY
46749: 46749 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46749 OWNERS MANUAL (95-1160-1/95404
46754: 46754 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46754 SPACER, .800ID X 1.00OD X .250
46761: 46761 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46761 SPRING, THATCHER (1/8" DIA WIR
46762: 46762 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46762 ROD, SPRING ALIGNMENT 1/4 X 38
46766: 46766 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46766 BOLT, HEX 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 GR5
46767: 46767 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46767 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0263)
46770: 46770 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46770 TUBE, HITCH (PAINTED)
46770P: 46770P Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46770P TUBE, HITCH (PAINTED)
46776: 46776 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46776 HITCH TUBE, (RH) (14 GA)
46777: 46777 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46777 HITCH TUBE, (LH) (14 GA)
46778: 46778 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46778 SKIRT, 42"
46780: 46780 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46780 BRUSH, 42" SWEEPER- 21-3/4"
46781: 46781 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46781 TUBE, BAG (ARM)
46782: 46782 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46782 BOLT, HEX 5/16-18 X 3 GR5
46783: 46783 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46783 LABEL, 42" LAWNSWEEP
46786: 46786 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46786 LABEL, 42" HIGH PERF.
46792: 46792 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46792 HANDLE TUBE
46802: 46802 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46802 OWNERS MANUAL (45-01931)
46808: 46808 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46808 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24300)
46812: 46812 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46812 OWNERS MANUAL (71-244221)
46813: 46813 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46813 OWNERS MANUAL (71-244281) This item is part of the superseding sequence 46227 > 46813
46814: 46814 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46814 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0260)
46815: 46815 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46815 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0261)
46816: 46816 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46816 PIN, HITCH 7/16 X 6.25
46818: 46818 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46818 LABEL, 42IN HI-PERF SWEEP
46819: 46819 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46819 ASS'Y, HOPPER BAG (4
46821: 46821 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46821 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24211)
46822: 46822 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46822 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24211)(SPANI
46823: 46823 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46823 ROD, HOPPER BAG 3/8 X 48.25 GA
46831: 46831 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46831 GRIP
46833: 46833 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46833 LABEL, 42" LAWNSWEEP
46837: 46837 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46837 TUBE, HITCH (ROLLER)
46838: 46838 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46838 SPACER, .800ID X 1.00OD X .500
46840: 46840 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46840 INSTRUCTION SHEET
46841: 46841 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46841 SIDE TUBE (PAINTED)
46842: 46842 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46842 TUBE, HANDLE (24" ROLLER) (PAI
46847: 46847 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46847 SPACER, .410ID X .630OD X .430
46848: 46848 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46848 TUBE, FRAME (PAINTED)
46853: 46853 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46853 BOLT, U TYPE 3/8
46855: 46855 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46855 PIN, COTTER 3/16 X 2
46856: 46856 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46856 DISC, NOTCHED (PAINTED). Replaced by: 40106 This item is part of the superseding sequence 46856 > 40106
46857: 46857 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46857 BOLT, HEX 3/4-10 X 16 GR5
46858: 46858 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46858 FITTING, GREASE (PRESS IN)
46859: 46859 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46859 SPACER, .800ID X 1.00OD X 4.25
46860: 46860 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46860 NUT, HEX 3/4-10
46864: 46864 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46864 OWNERS MANUAL (LBD48C)
46867: 46867 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46867 PIN, CLEVIS 1/4 X 1-3/4
46874: 46874 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46874 LABEL, 42" HIGH PERF. (STIGA)
46877: 46877 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46877 LABEL, 42" LAWNSWEEP (RANCH KI
46884: 46884 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46884 OWNERS MANUAL (CE)(45-0261)
46885: 46885 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46885 GEAR, 1/2" ID SPREADER
46886: 46886 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46886 ASS'Y, GEAR (WLDM). Replaced by: 62474 This item is part of the superseding sequence 46886 > 62474
46887: 46887 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46887 SUPPLEMENT SHEET
46888: 46888 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46888 LABEL, 42" HI-PERF
46903P: 46903P Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46903P SHEET, INSTRUCTION (MULTI-PROD
46912: 46912 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46912 OWNERS MANUAL (501661)
46927: 46927 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46927 OWNERS MANUAL (71-29099)
46928: 46928 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46928 OWNERS MANUAL (71-29061)
46929: 46929 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46929 OWNERS MANUAL (71-29088)
46930: 46930 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46930 OWNERS MANUAL (71-29093)
46931: 46931 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46931 OWNERS MANUAL (71-29059)
46938: 46938 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46938 BOLT, HEX 3/8-16 X 3-1/4 GR5
46944: 46944 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46944 MASTER MANUAL
46948: 46948 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46948 ROD, ENGAGEMENT
46954: 46954 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46954 ROD, ATTACHMENT 1/2
46956: 46956 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46956 TUBE, CHUTE CRANK SUPT (749-03
46957: 46957 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46957 ROD, CHUTE CRANK (747-0931)
46959: 46959 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46959 SPRING, BELT TENSION
46960: 46960 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46960 BELT, V TYPE 1/2" X 40" LG
46961: 46961 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46961 BELT, V TYPE 5/8" X 114" LG
46963: 46963 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46963 CHAIN, PULL
46968: 46968 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46968 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24442)
46970: 46970 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46970 TUBE, HITCH (ROLLER)
46971: 46971 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46971 ASS'Y, WHL W/3/4" BRGS 16/6.5
46972: 46972 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46972 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0270)
46976: 46976 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46976 INSTRUCTION SHEET
46978: 46978 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46978 NUT, HEX 1/4-20 SIMS
46980: 46980 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46980 NUT, HEX 5/16-18 SIMS
46981: 46981 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46981 PULLEY, 9"
46982: 46982 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46982 PULLEY, 5-1/2" (A-GROOVE)
46985: 46985 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46985 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02351)
46987: 46987 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46987 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0273)
46989: 46989 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46989 BELT, V TYPE 1/2" X 55" LG
46991: 46991 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46991 LABEL, "LOADING CAUTION"
46998: 46998 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46998 LABEL, HOUSING 32" SEARS (GOLD
46999: 46999 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 46999 OWNERS MANUAL (71-243971)
47001: 47001 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47001 PUMP & MOTOR (25 PSI
47002: 47002 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47002 HOSE, 3/8" ID X 10" LG
47005: 47005 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47005 REDUCER, HOSE MENDER 1/2 X 3/8
47011: 47011 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47011 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02561)
47014: 47014 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47014 OWNERS MANUAL (45-01664)
47019: 47019 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47019 TRAY, POLY DUMP CART
47023: 47023 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47023 OWNERS MANUAL (45-01884)
47024: 47024 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47024 BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 4-1/2 GR5
47025: 47025 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47025 BOLT, HEX 5/16-18 X 3-1/2 GR5
47026: 47026 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47026 PULLEY, V TYPE .75 ID X 7 OD
47027: 47027 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47027 TUBE, CRANK ROD SUPPORT
47028: 47028 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47028 TUBE, POLY CART HANDLE
47029: 47029 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47029 PIN, CLEVIS 3/8 X 4
47033: 47033 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47033 KEG, WEIGHT (SMALL). Replaced by: 47093 This item is part of the superseding sequence 47033 > 47093
47034: 47034 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47034 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24840)
47038: 47038 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47038 CAP, 1.5 X 3 PLASTIC
47040: 47040 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47040 LABEL, WARNING - DANGER (777-3
47041: 47041 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47041 LABEL, CUT FINGER (777-8088A)
47042: 47042 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47042 LABEL, ADD REAR WEIGHT (777-35
47043: 47043 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47043 KEEPER, ENGINE PULLEY
47044: 47044 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47044 PULLEY, V IDLER 4" DIA - A GRV
47044X: 47044X Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47044X PULLEY, REPLACED BY A GRV
47046: 47046 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47046 PIN, DOWEL 1/4 X 3/4
47047: 47047 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47047 OWNERS MANUAL (71-241321)(SEAR
47048: 47048 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47048 BOLT, HEX 3/8-24 X 1-3/4 GR5
47049: 47049 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47049 WHEEL, 20 X 10 X 8 BALL BRG This item is part of the superseding sequence 43649 > 47049
47049BLK: 47049BLK Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47049BLK WHEEL, 20 X 10 X 8 BALL BRG
47051: 47051 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47051 WHEEL (SUB 47052)
47052: 47052 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47052 WHEEL & TIRE 4.10/3.5-4 (DRIVE
47056: 47056 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47056 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0265)
47058: 47058 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47058 BOLT, HEX 1/2-13 X 4 GR5
47063: 47063 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47063 PIN, COTTER 5/32 X 2.0
47064: 47064 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47064 PULLEY, 5.9" OD
47066: 47066 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47066 ROD, ATTACHMENT 5/8
47069: 47069 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47069 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24846)
47072: 47072 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47072 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0275)
47078: 47078 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47078 SCREW, PH 10-24 X 3/4 PL
47080: 47080 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47080 ASS'Y, WHEEL W/HOLE (IVORY)
47081: 47081 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47081 WHEEL, 15 X 6-3/4" BRG (IVORY)
47092: 47092 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47092 BOLT, HEX 5/16-18 X 5/8 G5
47093: 47093 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47093 KEG, WEIGHT (SMALL) This item is part of the superseding sequence 47033 > 47093
47095: 47095 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47095 LABEL, "STIGA" LOGO
47096: 47096 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47096 FRONT PANEL (45-0275)
47100: 47100 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47100 LEG TUBE (45-0275)
47103: 47103 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47103 LABEL, "HEAVY HAULER"
47108: 47108 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47108 LEG, PLASTIC (CQ361)
47109: 47109 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47109 FLOW SLIDE (CQ276)
47110: 47110 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47110 NUT, WING 1/4 ST
47111: 47111 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47111 SHEET, SETTING CHART
47112: 47112 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47112 SCREW, 10-16 X 1/2
47113: 47113 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47113 WASHER, .22 X .875 X .057
47114: 47114 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47114 CONTROL GAUGE BODY
47115: 47115 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47115 CAM, FLOW SETTING (CQ277)
47116: 47116 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47116 RIVET, SEMI-TUB 3/16X7/16X5/1
47118: 47118 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47118 CABLE, CONTROL ASSEM
47119: 47119 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47119 BRACE, LEG
47122: 47122 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47122 HOPPER, 50# (BLACK) (CQ382)
47124: 47124 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47124 IMPELLER, (CQ290)
47126: 47126 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47126 SCREW,HX HD 10-32 X 0.38
47127: 47127 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47127 RIVET, SEMI-TUB 1/8X11/16 X 7
47128: 47128 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47128 GEAR, SMALL (CQ103)
47129: 47129 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47129 RIVET, SEMI-TUB 1/8 X 3/4 X 7/
47130: 47130 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47130 YOKE, (CQ221)
47131: 47131 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47131 AXLE, 1/2" OD X 15-7/16"
47132: 47132 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47132 GEAR, LARGE (CQ104)
47133: 47133 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47133 RIVET, SEMI-TUB 9/64X15/16
47134: 47134 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47134 PIN, HAIR COTTER .08 X 1.58 (L
47135: 47135 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47135 WASHER, .281 X .875 X .063
47136: 47136 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47136 CLIP, GEAR RETAINER (CQ395)
47137: 47137 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47137 HANDLE, TUBE (6208)
47139: 47139 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47139 HOPPER, 60# (BLACK)(RECT)
47141: 47141 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47141 NUT, WING 1/4-20 NYLON
47143: 47143 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47143 LEG, TUBE
47144: 47144 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47144 HANDLE, TUBE RH (6132BL)
47145: 47145 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47145 HANDLE, TUBE LH (6133BL)
47148: 47148 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47148 RETAINER, 1" DIA X 5/16" lG (C
47149: 47149 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47149 HOUSING, GEAR/FRONT-POLYSTY (C
47150: 47150 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47150 HOUSING, GEAR/BACK-P
47152: 47152 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47152 HOPPER, 75# BROADCAS
47155: 47155 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47155 BUSHING, .062X7/8DIA
47156: 47156 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47156 BOLT, SLOT 10-32 X 1-1/4 RH
47157: 47157 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47157 BUSHING, SNAP-IN (CQ325)
47159: 47159 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47159 BOLT, 8 X 1/4 ST
47160: 47160 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47160 CAP, PRINTED LEVER (ON-OFF) (C
47161: 47161 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47161 GRIP, HANDLE
47162: 47162 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47162 BOLT, SLOT 10-32 X 1-3/8 RH
47163: 47163 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47163 ROD, CONTROL 1/4"X 2
47167: 47167 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47167 FOOT, TUBE (6177BL)
47168: 47168 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47168 WHEEL, 10" RUBBER (WHITE)
47169: 47169 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47169 BOLT, SLOT 10-32 X 2 RH
47170: 47170 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47170 BOLT, SLOT 10-32 X 2-1/4 RH
47171: 47171 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47171 NUT, HEX 10-32 NYLOC
47172: 47172 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47172 LEG, TUBE RH (6144BL)(45-0241)
47173: 47173 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47173 LEG, TUBE LH (6145BL
47174: 47174 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47174 ARM, CONTROL (6150BL)
47175: 47175 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47175 BAR, TOW (6152BL)
47176: 47176 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47176 SPRING (CQ386)
47177: 47177 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47177 NUT, 1/4 PUSH RD
47180: 47180 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47180 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0241)
47181: 47181 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47181 SPACER, PLASTIC 1.0 OD (CQ326)
47184: 47184 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47184 PIN, HITCH 1/2 X 2-1/2 BUTTON
47186: 47186 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47186 BOLT, SLOT 10-32 X 1-1/2 RH
47187: 47187 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47187 BOLT, SLOT RND 1/4-20 X 1/2
47188: 47188 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47188 BOLT, SLOT 10-32 X 1-3/4 RH
47189: 47189 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47189 NUT, HEX 1/4-20 NYLOC
47195: 47195 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47195 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02351)(FRENC
47199: 47199 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47199 LEG, TUBE LH (6183BL)
47200: 47200 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47200 LEG, TUBE RH
47204: 47204 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47204 YOKE, LARGE (CQ251)
47205: 47205 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47205 GEAR, SMALL (CAST) (CQ344)
47206: 47206 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47206 O-RING, 1/2IDX11/16X3/32
47209: 47209 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47209 GEAR, LARGE (CAST) (CQ343)
47212: 47212 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47212 HOUSING, LARGE GEAR
47214: 47214 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47214 BEARING, AXLE (CQ342
47215: 47215 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47215 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0281)
47217: 47217 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47217 WHEEL (POLY) & TIRE 10"X5/8ID
47218: 47218 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47218 WHEEL (POLY) & TIRE 10"X5/8ID
47220: 47220 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47220 ROD, CONTROL (1/4" RD)(CQ389)
47224: 47224 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47224 FOOT, TUBE (6207BL)
47236: 47236 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47236 NUT, SQ 10-32
47238: 47238 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47238 WASHER, .25 X .625 X .055
47246: 47246 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47246 BAG W/STRAP & ZIPPER
47255: 47255 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47255 CAP, BLACK VINYL (C
47256: 47256 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47256 CAP, BLACK VINYL CON
47257: 47257 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47257 GAUGE, CONTROL (CQ29
47259: 47259 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47259 AGITATOR BLADE (6018), 19"
47260: 47260 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47260 ROD, UPPER CONTROL (
47261: 47261 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47261 ROD, LOWER CONTROL (
47262: 47262 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47262 LEG, TUBE RH (6162)
47264: 47264 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47264 AXLE, 1/2" (6166)
47265: 47265 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47265 WHEEL, 10" BLACK RED
47266: 47266 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47266 BEARING, (CQ152)
47267: 47267 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47267 HANDLE, TUBE (6127)
47269: 47269 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47269 HOPPER, DROP (BLACK)
47271: 47271 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47271 SHEET, SUPPLEMENT
47272: 47272 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47272 WASHER, .22 X 1.0 X .75
47273: 47273 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47273 WHEEL, 8" RUBBER WHITE WALL (C
47276: 47276 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47276 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24393)
47277: 47277 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47277 SCREW,SLT HX WASHER #10 X 1/2
47290: 47290 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47290 OWNERS MANUAL (45-02141)
47292: 47292 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47292 OWNERS MANUAL (CE)(45-0272/45-
47293: 47293 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47293 OWNERS MANUAL (CE)(45-0268)
47301: 47301 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47301 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24336)
47304: 47304 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47304 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24385)
47306: 47306 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47306 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24311)
47307: 47307 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47307 SHEET, INSTRUCTION (71-24449)
47312: 47312 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47312 OWNERS MANUAL (71-37613)
47316: 47316 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47316 BOLT, CARR .25-20 X 2.25 SPCL
47317: 47317 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47317 GRIP, BLACK .312 ID X 2" LG
47322: 47322 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47322 OWNERS MANUAL (71-24205)
47325: 47325 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47325 RIVET, POP 3/16 X 3/8 SS
47326: 47326 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47326 TUBE, LIFT HANDLE
47328P: 47328P Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47328P CAP, PLASTIC #9565K18
47330: 47330 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47330 BOLT, HEX 5/16-18 X 4-1/2 GR5
47330P: 47330P Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47330P BOLT, HEX 5/16-18 X 4-1/2 GR5
47336: 47336 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47336 PIN, SPRING 5/32 X 1-1/2
47338: 47338 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47338 PIN, SPRING 1/4 X 1-1/2
47339: 47339 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47339 TUBE, LIFT HANDLE
47351: 47351 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47351 WASHER, .515 X 1 X .25
47361: 47361 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47361 BOLT, SLOT 3/8-16 X 1 SPCL RH
47363: 47363 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47363 BOLT, 1/2-20 X 1-1/8
47364: 47364 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47364 SPACER, .520ID X .750OD X .400
47368: 47368 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47368 PIN, SPRING 5/16 X 1-3/4 This item is part of the superseding sequence 715-0118 > 47368
47369: 47369 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47369 PIN, SPRING 3/16 X 1.75
47370: 47370 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47370 HITCH TUBE, (RH) (38 HS)
47371: 47371 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47371 HITCH TUBE, (LH) (14 GA)
47373: 47373 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47373 ROD, HOPPER BAG 3/8 X 42.75 GA
47377: 47377 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47377 OWNERS MANUAL (CE)(45-01971/45
47379: 47379 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47379 HITCH TUBE, (LH) (14 GA)(32"HS
47380: 47380 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47380 HITCH TUBE, (RH) (14 GA) (32"H
47382: 47382 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47382 ROD, HOPPER BAG 3/8 X 36.75 GA
47390: 47390 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47390 ADAPTER, 1/2 NPT X 1/4" BARB (
47391: 47391 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47391 HOSE, 3/8 ID (14" LG)
47392: 47392 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47392 HOSE, 3/8" ID (20" LG)
47393: 47393 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47393 HOSE, 1/4 ID (15' LG)
47394: 47394 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47394 TEE, PLASTIC 3/8" HOSE BARBS (
47396: 47396 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47396 ELBOW,PLASTIC11/16 THD X 3/8"B
47397: 47397 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47397 CLIP, LARGE SPRAY GUN
47398: 47398 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47398 WASHER, NYLON .68 X 1.12 X .06
47399: 47399 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47399 BODY, DRAIN (RW1116B)
47400: 47400 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47400 O-RING, 5/8" OD
47401: 47401 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47401 OWNERS MANUAL (45-0175)
47402: 47402 Agri-Fab Equipment Part number 47402 NUT, HEX 11/16 NYLOC

Built Wed Jul 29 20:13:53 2015


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2015 M-and-D.com