M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

71182: 71182 71182 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71182 REPLACED BY: AYP-71182 KING PIN, BEARI *
71185: 71185 71185 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71185 STRG ARM ASM * REPL 678H54 - KING PIN, BEARI * - N/L/A
71188: 71188 71188 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71188 PIVOT SPACER LT - KING PIN, BEARI * - N/L/A wt=.117
71189: 71189 71189 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71189 (!)TIE ROD - KING PIN, BEARI * - N/L/A
71190: 71190 71190 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71190 ROD BRKT - KING PIN, BEARI * - N/L/A
71191: 71191 71191 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71191 *** N.L.A. 4/96 (CLUTCH ARM AS - KING PIN, BEARI * - N/L/A
71191008: 71191008 71191008 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71191008 REPLACED BY: AYP-71191008 SCREW.PNHD.10-24 wt=.008
71191012: 71191012 71191012 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71191012 SCREW HXWSH 10-24
71195: 71195 71195 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71195 ***N.L.A. 3/97 (SPACER)*** - SCREW.PNHD.10-24 - N/L/A
71198: 71198 71198 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71198 *****N.L.A. 10/95 (AXLE STRAP) - SCREW.PNHD.10-24 - N/L/A
71199: 71199 71199 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71199 PEDAL BRACKET T - SCREW.PNHD.10-24 - N/L/A wt=.237
71200410: 71200410 71200410 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71200410 SCREW HEX SOC1/4- wt=.015
71201: 71201 71201 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71201 REPLACED BY: 582936201 wt=.64
71202: 71202 71202 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71202 **** NLA 8/94 **** (BUSHING) - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
71204: 71204 71204 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71204 *** N.L.A. 9-97(SWITCH BRACKET - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
71206: 71206 71206 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71206 REPLACED BY: 582936301 wt=1.034
71208: 71208 71208 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71208 REPLACED BY: AYP-71208 BUSHING wt=.6
71209: 71209 71209 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71209 STEERING SHAFT - BUSHING - N/L/A
71210: 71210 71210 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71210 REPLACED BY: 582002801 wt=.052
71210412: 71210412 71210412 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71210412 BOLT.HEX WSH
71210616: 71210616 71210616 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71210616 REPLACED BY: AYP-71210616 SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1
71211: 71211 71211 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71211 NLA - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A
71219: 71219 71219 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71219 NLA - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A
71220: 71220 71220 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71220 Sub= 7755R - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A
71222: 71222 71222 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71222 PEDAL PLATE LT * - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A
71223: 71223 71223 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71223 NLA - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A
71226: 71226 71226 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71226 NLA - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A
71229: 71229 71229 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71229 PULLEY ENGINE - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A wt=2.512
7122J: 7122J 7122J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7122J HARNESS-LIFT
71238: 71238 71238 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71238 TRUNION T * - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A
71239: 71239 71239 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71239 NLA - SCREW.HEX.HD.3/8-16X1 - N/L/A
7124004: 7124004 7124004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7124004 REPLACED BY: AYP-7124004 BLADE.PRE.MUL.46
7124005: 7124005 7124005 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7124005 BLADE 50"STD
71241: 71241 71241 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71241 MID BELT GUIDE LT - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A wt=.612
7124186: 7124186 7124186 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7124186 BLACK PAINT INK PEN
71242: 71242 71242 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71242 CLUTCH HANDLE L * - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A wt=1.54
71246: 71246 71246 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71246 NLA - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
7124671: 7124671 7124671 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7124671 38 BLADE
71248: 71248 71248 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71248 NLA - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71252: 71252 71252 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71252 NLA - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71254: 71254 71254 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71254 ** N.L.A.10-10-89 ** - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71268: 71268 71268 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71268 NLA - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71269: 71269 71269 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71269 **** NLA 10/94 **** (INSERT CA - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71272: 71272 71272 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71272 **** NLA 9/95 **** (FRONT PAD) - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71276: 71276 71276 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71276 NLA - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71277: 71277 71277 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71277 NLA - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71278: 71278 71278 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71278 CHANNEL - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71297: 71297 71297 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71297 PARALLEL LINK - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A wt=.874
71298: 71298 71298 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71298 *** N.L.A. 4/97 (BELT KEEPER) - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71299: 71299 71299 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71299 **** N.L.A. 3/97 ( BELT KEEPER - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71300: 71300 71300 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71300 ADJUSTING ROD - BLADE.PRE.MUL.46 - N/L/A
71301: 71301 71301 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71301 REPLACED BY: AYP-71301 TRUNION T wt=.088
7133223: 7133223 7133223 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7133223 BLADE.PRE.STD.22 - TRUNION T - N/L/A
7133270: 7133270 7133270 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7133270 20" MULCH BL
7133271: 7133271 7133271 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7133271 BLADE 20"MULCH
7133272: 7133272 7133272 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7133272 BLADE.PRE.MUL.22 - TRUNION T - N/L/A
713364: 713364 713364 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 713364 FILTER.QUANT.B&S. - TRUNION T - N/L/A
7140R: 7140R 7140R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7140R *** USE MBL 4L400 *** N.L.A. F - TRUNION T - N/L/A
71431: 71431 71431 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71431 SPACER wt=.088
71433: 71433 71433 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71433 NLA - TRUNION T - N/L/A
71436: 71436 71436 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71436 ** N.L.A.5-28-90 ** - TRUNION T - N/L/A
7150J: 7150J 7150J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7150J TUBE.26X12-12 * - TRUNION T - N/L/A
7151J: 7151J 7151J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7151J TUBE 11X400X5 T - TRUNION T - N/L/A
71523: 71523 71523 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71523 Sub= 106577X
71524: 71524 71524 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71524 ROD.BRAKE.BLADE.R - TRUNION T - N/L/A
71525: 71525 71525 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71525 ROD.BRAKE.BLADE.L - TRUNION T - N/L/A
71526: 71526 71526 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71526 REPLACED BY: 582936401 wt=.117
71528: 71528 71528 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71528 Sub= 120244X - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7152J: 7152J 7152J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7152J REPLACED BY: AYP-7152J TUBE.18X9.5-8 wt=1.702
71534: 71534 71534 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71534 DISCHARGE GUARD - TUBE.18X9.5-8 - N/L/A wt=3.279
7154J: 7154J 7154J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7154J REPLACED BY: AYP-7154J TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 wt=2.399
71555: 71555 71555 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71555 HINGE ROD LT - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A wt=.122
7155J: 7155J 7155J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7155J NLA - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
7155R: 7155R 7155R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7155R NLA - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71568: 71568 71568 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71568 **** NLA 1/93 **** (HANGER BRA - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71575: 71575 71575 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71575 Sub= 100668L - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71596: 71596 71596 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71596 NLA - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71596X011: 71596X011 71596X011 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71596X011 DISCHARGE (FR)RER - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71596X012: 71596X012 71596X012 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71596X012 DISCHARGE (ENG) - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71616: 71616 71616 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71616 *****N.L.A. 8/96 (SPACER)***** - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
7161H: 7161H 7161H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7161H Sub= 6466H - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71633: 71633 71633 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71633 JACKSHAFT ASMT * - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71635: 71635 71635 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71635 *****N.L.A. 9/96 (BELT)*****US - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71636: 71636 71636 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71636 *****N.L.A. 10/95 (SPRING BRAK - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71637: 71637 71637 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71637 **** N.L.A. 4/95 **** ( RETURN - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71647: 71647 71647 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71647 SKID LT * - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A wt=.406
71650: 71650 71650 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71650 NLA - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71651: 71651 71651 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71651 Sub= 122073X
71653: 71653 71653 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71653 Sub= 122074X
71658: 71658 71658 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71658 **** N.L.A. 4/95 **** ( PLUNGE - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71669: 71669 71669 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71669 SPRING LT * - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71670: 71670 71670 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71670 Sub= STD365401 - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A
71671: 71671 71671 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71671 PIVOT ROD ASM - TUBE.23X 8.50/9.50 X12 - N/L/A wt=4.978
71673: 71673 71673 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71673 REPLACED BY: AYP-71673 PLUNGER CAP T wt=.003
71680: 71680 71680 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71680 NLA - PLUNGER CAP T - N/L/A wt=.394
71706: 71706 71706 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71706 WIRE ASM. - PLUNGER CAP T - N/L/A
71739: 71739 71739 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71739 ***** N.L.A. 6-6-91 ***** - PLUNGER CAP T - N/L/A
71747: 71747 71747 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71747 SPROCKET * - PLUNGER CAP T - N/L/A wt=.088
71756: 71756 71756 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71756 **** NLA 2/93 **** (HOUSING) - PLUNGER CAP T - N/L/A
71760: 71760 71760 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71760 NLA - PLUNGER CAP T - N/L/A
7177J: 7177J 7177J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7177J NLA - PLUNGER CAP T - N/L/A
71786: 71786 71786 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71786 NLA - PLUNGER CAP T - N/L/A
718: 718 718 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 718 REPAIRS PARTS MANUAL
71851: 71851 71851 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71851 REPLACED BY: AYP-71851 SPROCKET 9 TOOTH wt=.179
71854: 71854 71854 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71854 *** N.L.A. 5/28 (WHEEL & TIRE - SPROCKET 9 TOOTH - N/L/A
71855: 71855 71855 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71855 MOUNTING BRACKET - SPROCKET 9 TOOTH - N/L/A
71883: 71883 71883 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71883 *****N.L.A. 8/96 (MODULE)***** - SPROCKET 9 TOOTH - N/L/A
7190J: 7190J 7190J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7190J SPRING T - SPROCKET 9 TOOTH - N/L/A wt=.074
71923: 71923 71923 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71923 PULLEY LT - SPROCKET 9 TOOTH - N/L/A wt=2.523
7192J: 7192J 7192J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7192J REPLACED BY: AYP-7192J WIRE TIE wt=.004
7193H1: 7193H1 7193H1 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7193H1 HUB* - WIRE TIE - N/L/A
7195J: 7195J 7195J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7195J NLA - WIRE TIE - N/L/A
71968: 71968 71968 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71968 NLA - WIRE TIE - N/L/A
71971: 71971 71971 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 71971 Sub= 7288J - WIRE TIE - N/L/A
72010505: 72010505 72010505 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72010505 REPLACED BY: 872110505 wt=.023
72010506: 72010506 72010506 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72010506 BOLT.RH.SQNK.5/16
72010519: 72010519 72010519 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72010519 BOLT.RHSQ.5/16-18
72010520: 72010520 72010520 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72010520 BOLT.5/16-18X2.5
720123500: 720123500 720123500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 720123500 PIN-BRAKE-BAND wt=.01
720123820: 720123820 720123820 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 720123820 PIN-THROTTLE LOCK wt=.001
720127050: 720127050 720127050 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 720127050 PIN-BRAKE HOUSING
720130700: 720130700 720130700 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 720130700 PIN - BOLT - N/L/A
720182520: 720182520 720182520 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 720182520 PIN wt=.01
7203H: 7203H 7203H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7203H *** N.L.A. 9/97 (DRAG LINK) ** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72040410: 72040410 72040410 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72040410 REPLACED BY: 872040410 wt=.021
72050411: 72050411 72050411 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72050411 Sub= 872050411
72050412: 72050412 72050412 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72050412 REPLACED BY: AYP-72050412 BOLT-RD HD SQ NK wt=.028
72060816: 72060816 72060816 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72060816 BOLT - BOLT-RD HD SQ NK - N/L/A
7206J: 7206J 7206J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7206J REPLACED BY: AYP-7206J SPACER LT wt=.007
7206J502: 7206J502 7206J502 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7206J502 SPACER LT
72070504: 72070504 72070504 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72070504 REPLACED BY: 583611001
72110404: 72110404 72110404 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110404 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110404 BOLT wt=.016
72110406: 72110406 72110406 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110406 REPLACED BY: 582735501
72110407: 72110407 72110407 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110407 BOLT.CARRIAG
72110504: 72110504 72110504 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110504 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110504 BOLT
72110505: 72110505 72110505 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110505 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110505 BOLT wt=.027
72110505X053: 72110505X053 72110505X053 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110505X053 BOLT.CARR 5/16-18x5
72110506: 72110506 72110506 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110506 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110506 BOLT wt=.029
72110508: 72110508 72110508 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110508 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110508 BOLT CRT wt=.029
72110510: 72110510 72110510 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110510 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110510 BOLT wt=.036
72110514: 72110514 72110514 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110514 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110514 BOLT CARRIAGE CRT wt=.04
72110518: 72110518 72110518 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110518 BOLT.CARRIAG
72110520: 72110520 72110520 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110520 REPLACED BY: AYP-72010520 BOLT.5/16-18X2.5
72110522: 72110522 72110522 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110522 BOLT wt=.066
72110606: 72110606 72110606 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110606 BOLT wt=.037
72110606X053: 72110606X053 72110606X053 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110606X053 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110606 BOLT
72110608: 72110608 72110608 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110608 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110608 BOLT D wt=.047
72110610: 72110610 72110610 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110610 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110610 BOLT RDHD 3/8-16 wt=.055
72110612: 72110612 72110612 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110612 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110612 BOLT.3/8-16X1.50 wt=.061
72110614: 72110614 72110614 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110614 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110614 BOLT wt=.068
72110616: 72110616 72110616 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110616 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110616 BOLT wt=.076
72110616X053: 72110616X053 72110616X053 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110616X053 BOLT.RD.HD.SQ.NK.3/
72110618: 72110618 72110618 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110618 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110618 BOLT CARRIAGE wt=.084
72110620: 72110620 72110620 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110620 BOLT * - BOLT CARRIAGE - N/L/A
72110622: 72110622 72110622 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110622 REPLACED BY: AYP-72110622 BOLT wt=.098
72110626: 72110626 72110626 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72110626 BOLT.SS.CARR.3/8-16X3.25.GR5
72120618: 72120618 72120618 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72120618 REPLACED BY: AYP-72120618 BOLT.CARRIAGE.3/8-16X2-1/4 wt=.081
72130624: 72130624 72130624 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72130624 BOLT wt=.102
72140404: 72140404 72140404 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140404 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140404 BOLT wt=.015
72140405: 72140405 72140405 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140405 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140405 BOLT T wt=.016
72140406: 72140406 72140406 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140406 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140406 BOLT T wt=.018
72140408: 72140408 72140408 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140408 BOLT.1/4-20X1/2
72140410: 72140410 72140410 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140410 BOLT.CARRIAGE
72140416: 72140416 72140416 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140416 BOLT.CARRIAGE.1/4-20x2.0
72140418: 72140418 72140418 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140418 BOLT.CARRIAGE.1/4-20x2.25
72140424: 72140424 72140424 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140424 BOLT.CARRIAG
72140505: 72140505 72140505 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140505 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140505 BOLT wt=.027
72140506: 72140506 72140506 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140506 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140506 BOLT wt=.028
72140508: 72140508 72140508 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140508 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140508 BOLT wt=.03
72140512: 72140512 72140512 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140512 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140512 BOLT ** wt=.042
72140536: 72140536 72140536 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140536 BOLT.5/16-18
72140606: 72140606 72140606 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140606 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140606 BOLT wt=.042
72140610: 72140610 72140610 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140610 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140610 BOLT.3/8-14X1.25 wt=.056
72140610X052: 72140610X052 72140610X052 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140610X052 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140610 BOLT.3/8-14X1.25
72140612: 72140612 72140612 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140612 BOLT wt=.06
72140614: 72140614 72140614 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140614 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140614 BOLT wt=.068
72140616: 72140616 72140616 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140616 BOLT
72140618: 72140618 72140618 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140618 BOLT RDHD 3/8-16 wt=.085
72140620: 72140620 72140620 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140620 REPLACED BY: AYP-72140620 BOLT wt=.09
72140622: 72140622 72140622 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140622 BOLT wt=.098
72140626: 72140626 72140626 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140626 BOLT.RDHD.3/8-16X3-1/4
72140628: 72140628 72140628 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140628 BOLT(ERROR)
72140716: 72140716 72140716 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72140716 BOLT.CARR.SQ wt=.099
721421200: 721421200 721421200 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721421200 ROLL PIN 3 X
721421226: 721421226 721421226 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721421226 SPRING PIN 3 X 24
721425450: 721425450 721425450 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721425450 SPIRAL PIN 4 X 16 - BOLT.CARRIAGE - N/L/A
721425820: 721425820 721425820 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721425820 PIN
721426420: 721426420 721426420 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721426420 SPRING PIN 4 X 40
721430350: 721430350 721430350 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721430350 PIN
721437820: 721437820 721437820 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721437820 SPRING PIN FR
72144: 72144 72144 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72144 GASKET - BOLT - N/L/A
72160640: 72160640 72160640 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72160640 BOLT YTV - BOLT - N/L/A
721613800: 721613800 721613800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721613800 REPLACED BY: HOP-721613801
721616601: 721616601 721616601 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721616601 SPLIT PIN 2.5X18 - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
721680151: 721680151 721680151 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 721680151 SPRING COTTER - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72170410: 72170410 72170410 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72170410 REPLACED BY: AYP-72170410 BOLT wt=.02
7219R: 7219R 7219R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7219R *****N.L.A. 10/95 (OIL SEAL)** - BOLT - N/L/A
72230520: 72230520 72230520 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72230520 BOLT
72230526: 72230526 72230526 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72230526 NLA - BOLT - N/L/A wt=.08
72233: 72233 72233 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72233 **** NLA 2/93 **** (BELT KEEPE - BOLT - N/L/A
72240404: 72240404 72240404 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240404 REPLACED BY: 532053830
72240408: 72240408 72240408 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240408 BOLT
72240460: 72240460 72240460 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240460 REPLACED BY: AYP-72240460 BOLT wt=.084
72240506: 72240506 72240506 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240506 BOLT * REPL 16P * - BOLT - N/L/A
72240508: 72240508 72240508 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240508 BOLT
72240512: 72240512 72240512 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240512 BOLT TI - BOLT - N/L/A
7224060: 7224060 7224060 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7224060 *** N.L.A. 3/95 (BOLT) *** - BOLT - N/L/A
72240606: 72240606 72240606 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240606 BOLT ** - BOLT - N/L/A wt=.041
72240608: 72240608 72240608 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240608 BOLT - BOLT - N/L/A wt=.05
72240608X053: 72240608X053 72240608X053 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240608X053 BOLT.CARR.3/8-16x1. - BOLT - N/L/A
72240610: 72240610 72240610 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240610 *** N.L.A. 6/96 (BOLT) *** - BOLT - N/L/A
72240628: 72240628 72240628 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72240628 CARR. BOLT
72250614: 72250614 72250614 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72250614 NLA
72250810: 72250810 72250810 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72250810 BOLT
72270506: 72270506 72270506 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72270506 BOLT
72270510: 72270510 72270510 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72270510 NLA - BOLT - N/L/A
72270528: 72270528 72270528 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72270528 BOLT.CARRIAGE.5/16-18X3 1/2
722783009: 722783009 722783009 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 722783009 POP RIVET
7229J: 7229J 7229J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7229J GUIDE ROD T - BOLT - N/L/A
723129455: 723129455 723129455 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 723129455 SCREW
723129751: 723129751 723129751 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 723129751 SCREW MCS 4 X
723136751: 723136751 723136751 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 723136751 SCREW MCS 6 X
72347: 72347 72347 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72347 **** N.L.A. 9/96 **** (MUFFLER - BOLT - N/L/A
72358: 72358 72358 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72358 TIE ROD - BOLT - N/L/A
72359: 72359 72359 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72359 *****N.L.A. 10/95 (STEERING PL - BOLT - N/L/A
72361: 72361 72361 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72361 BRAKE ROD - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
723633901: 723633901 723633901 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 723633901 SCREW MKFS 5 X 40
72368: 72368 72368 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72368 SUPPORT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72370: 72370 72370 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72370 **N.L.A. 8/95 (SWITCH)** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72375: 72375 72375 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72375 LIFTER BRKT T * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72376: 72376 72376 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72376 NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72381: 72381 72381 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72381 * N.L.A AS OF 6-26-89 * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72382: 72382 72382 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72382 CUP, BEARING - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.426
72388: 72388 72388 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72388 **** NLA 8/92 **** (ENGINE PUL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72400: 72400 72400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72400 R.KING PIN *SHORT DISC* - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72401: 72401 72401 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72401 KING PIN ASM L * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
724128759: 724128759 724128759 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 724128759 SCREW PAN HEA wt=.02
724129101: 724129101 724129101 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 724129101 SCREW 92172-2061 wt=.003
724129305: 724129305 724129305 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 724129305 SCREW MRX 4 X
724132701: 724132701 724132701 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 724132701 SCREW MRX 5 X 12 wt=.008
724133101: 724133101 724133101 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 724133101 SCREW - BOLT (3 2) - N/L/A
7241J: 7241J 7241J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7241J REPLACED BY: AYP-7241J SPRING T wt=.081
72425: 72425 72425 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72425 Sub= STD333781 - SPRING T - N/L/A
72440712: 72440712 72440712 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72440712 NLA - SPRING T - N/L/A
72450618: 72450618 72450618 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72450618 NLA - SPRING T - N/L/A
72470610: 72470610 72470610 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72470610 BOLT
72470636: 72470636 72470636 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72470636 BOLT CRT
7249R: 7249R 7249R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7249R **** NLA 7/92 **** (SHIM PACK) - SPRING T - N/L/A
72500: 72500 72500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72500 NLA - SPRING T - N/L/A
72503: 72503 72503 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72503 NLA - SPRING T - N/L/A
725222651: 725222651 725222651 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725222651 SCREW M65 3 X 12
725232771: 725232771 725232771 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725232771 BOLT
725233151: 725233151 725233151 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725233151 SCREW M6S 5 X 20
725234050: 725234050 725234050 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725234050 SCREW M6S 4 X 45
725234150: 725234150 725234150 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725234150 SCREW
725234451: 725234451 725234451 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725234451 BOLT 8488546500 wt=.03
725237071: 725237071 725237071 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725237071 SCREW M6 X 20 MSM H wt=.02
725237851: 725237851 725237851 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725237851 SCREW M6 X 40 wt=.08
7252378513: 7252378513 7252378513 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7252378513 REPLACED BY: 725237851 wt=.022
725237951: 725237951 725237951 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725237951 SCREW M6 X 45 MS HEX
725238051: 725238051 725238051 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725238051 SCREW wt=.04
725246071: 725246071 725246071 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725246071 SCREW
72547: 72547 72547 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72547 STEERING SHAFT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72550: 72550 72550 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72550 **** NLA 9/93 **** (HOOD ASM) - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
725522255: 725522255 725522255 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725522255 SCREW
725528955: 725528955 725528955 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725528955 SCREW - SCREW M6 X 40 - N/L/A
725532250: 725532250 725532250 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725532250 SCREW
725532755: 725532755 725532755 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725532755 SCREW MC6S wt=.007
725532955: 725532955 725532955 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725532955 SCREW
725533101: 725533101 725533101 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725533101 SCREW
725533250: 725533250 725533250 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725533250 SCREW MC6S 5 X 22
725533355: 725533355 725533355 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725533355 SCREW MC6S 5 wt=.08
725536855: 725536855 725536855 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725536855 SCREW wt=.014
725538055: 725538055 725538055 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725538055 SCREW(CC3270)MUFFLER MNT - SCREW M6 X 40 - N/L/A
725538855: 725538855 725538855 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 725538855 SCREW wt=.046
72558: 72558 72558 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72558 WHEEL ASM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72562: 72562 72562 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72562 *****N.L.A. 10/95 (SPRING)**** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7256R: 7256R 7256R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7256R *** N.L.A. 2/94 (CYLINDER BLOC - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72589: 72589 72589 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72589 SPRING * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7262J: 7262J 7262J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7262J 8T SPROCKET - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72705: 72705 72705 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72705 STRG SHAFT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72706: 72706 72706 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72706 REPLACED BY: ROP100244X - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72716: 72716 72716 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72716 SHIFTER YOKE ASM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7271J: 7271J 7271J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7271J **N.L.A. 1/95 (GEAR)** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7273J: 7273J 7273J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7273J 42T BEVEL GEAR * REPL 58335 * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
727646101: 727646101 727646101 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 727646101 SCREW
727646501: 727646501 727646501 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 727646501 SCREW MVBF 8
7277J: 7277J 7277J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7277J SWITCH KIT A
7279J: 7279J 7279J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7279J SCREW TAPPIN - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72818: 72818 72818 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72818 REPLACED BY: 582936601 wt=.91
7283H1: 7283H1 7283H1 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7283H1 **** NLA 1/94 **** (SHIELD) - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72870: 72870 72870 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72870 NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
728745505: 728745505 728745505 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 728745505 BOLT
728828301: 728828301 728828301 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 728828301 SETSCREW
72883: 72883 72883 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72883 NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7288J: 7288J 7288J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7288J ** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7289J: 7289J 7289J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7289J SPACER
72907: 72907 72907 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72907 REPLACED BY: 582003201
7290J: 7290J 7290J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7290J *** N.L.A. 10/96 (KEY) *** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72915: 72915 72915 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72915 ROD ASM . REPL 678H44 - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7291J: 7291J 7291J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7291J WASHER KIT A
729242305: 729242305 729242305 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 729242305 REPLACED BY: HOP-503213245
72926: 72926 72926 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72926 *****N.L.A. 10/95 (BATTERY HOL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72937: 72937 72937 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72937 REPLACED BY: 582936701 wt=1.14
7293H: 7293H 7293H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7293H SHEAVE T - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7293R: 7293R 7293R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7293R FUEL GUAGE T - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
72947: 72947 72947 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72947 NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7294H: 7294H 7294H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7294H PIN M - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.011
7294J: 7294J 7294J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7294J REPLACED BY: AYP-7294J - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A wt=.261
72976: 72976 72976 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72976 **** NLA 07/96 **** (CABLE) - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
72978: 72978 72978 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72978 BOLT - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
72979: 72979 72979 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72979 NUT - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
7297J: 7297J 7297J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7297J WASHER KIT A
72987: 72987 72987 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72987 BRAKE ROD - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
72989: 72989 72989 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72989 STEERING WHEEL - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
729927503: 729927503 729927503 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 729927503 DRIFT SCREW KDS 6X6
72994: 72994 72994 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 72994 **** N.L.A. 5/95 **** ( WIRE A - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
729J: 729J 729J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 729J * N.L.A. AS OF 4-89 * - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
73010800: 73010800 73010800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73010800 NUT
73013: 73013 73013 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73013 SCREW
73020400: 73020400 73020400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73020400 NUT.SQ.1/4-2
730240: 730240 730240 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 730240 *** ORDER FROM SEARS *** - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
730241: 730241 730241 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 730241 *** ORDER FROM SEARS *** - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
730242: 730242 730242 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 730242 *** ORDER FROM SEARS *** - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
73030800: 73030800 73030800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73030800 NUT wt=.063
7303J: 7303J 7303J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7303J *** USE MBL 4L100 *** N.L.A. F - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
73040400: 73040400 73040400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73040400 NUT WIZLOC T wt=.009
73040600: 73040600 73040600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73040600 NUT.15X114.3
7304J: 7304J 7304J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7304J *** USE MBL 5L1000 *** N.L.A. - BRAKE DISC.T (5809) - N/L/A
73060800: 73060800 73060800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73060800 NUT.1/2-13 H
7307J: 7307J 7307J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7307J REPLACED BY: 583775101 wt=.028
73087: 73087 73087 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73087 REPLACED BY: AYP-73087 BEARING wt=.427
73102: 73102 73102 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73102 CABLE - BEARING - N/L/A
73108: 73108 73108 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73108 REPLACED BY: AYP-73447X479 DRIVE COVER
73115: 73115 73115 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73115 SPRING - DRIVE COVER - N/L/A wt=.026
731231001: 731231001 731231001 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 731231001 NUT M6M M3
731231005: 731231005 731231005 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 731231005 NUT
731231201: 731231201 731231201 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 731231201 NUT M6M M4
731231401: 731231401 731231401 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 731231401 NUT M5 HEX wt=.02
731231601: 731231601 731231601 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 731231601 NUT M6
73157: 73157 73157 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73157 NLA - DRIVE COVER - N/L/A
731711451: 731711451 731711451 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 731711451 REPLACED BY: AYP-731711451 NUT HEXAGON
731711651: 731711651 731711651 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 731711651 NUT M6 FLANGE
73172: 73172 73172 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73172 SPRING. wt=.027
73198: 73198 73198 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73198 *****N.L.A. 10/95 (PULLEY)**** - NUT HEXAGON - N/L/A
73199: 73199 73199 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73199 ***** N.L.A. 9-12-91 ***** - NUT HEXAGON - N/L/A
7319R: 7319R 7319R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7319R LOCKWASHER - NUT HEXAGON - N/L/A
7320J: 7320J 7320J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7320J BELT GUIDE LT wt=.089
7320R: 7320R 7320R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7320R NUT * - NUT HEXAGON - N/L/A
73220400: 73220400 73220400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73220400 NUT.HEX.1/4-20
73220500: 73220500 73220500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73220500 REPLACED BY: AYP-73220500 NUT.HEX.5/16-18 wt=.013
73220600: 73220600 73220600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73220600 REPLACED BY: AYP-73220600 NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC wt=.015
73220700: 73220700 73220700 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73220700 NUT
73220800: 73220800 73220800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73220800 REPLACED BY: AYP-73220800 NUT *SUBS/2* wt=.017
73221000: 73221000 73221000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73221000 NUT X
732211401: 732211401 732211401 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 732211401 NUT wt=.001
73229: 73229 73229 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73229 NLA - NUT *SUBS/2* - N/L/A
7322J: 7322J 7322J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7322J NLA - NUT *SUBS/2* - N/L/A
73232: 73232 73232 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73232 NLA - NUT *SUBS/2* - N/L/A
73240: 73240 73240 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73240 TIR ROD LT * - NUT *SUBS/2* - N/L/A
73259: 73259 73259 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73259 NLA - NUT *SUBS/2* - N/L/A
73264: 73264 73264 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73264 **** NLA 1/94 **** (HOUSING ST - NUT *SUBS/2* - N/L/A
73271000: 73271000 73271000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73271000 NUT
732711451: 732711451 732711451 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 732711451 NUT FLANGED
73275: 73275 73275 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73275 IDLER SPRING *REPL 2044J* - NUT *SUBS/2* - N/L/A
73276: 73276 73276 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73276 (!)RETAINER - NUT *SUBS/2* - N/L/A wt=.049
73306: 73306 73306 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73306 REPLACED BY: 582936901 wt=.832
73320: 73320 73320 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73320 ***** N.L.A. 9-26-91 ***** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
73321: 73321 73321 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73321 NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7333H: 7333H 7333H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7333H SHEAVE M * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=7.257
7334H1: 7334H1 7334H1 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7334H1 NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
73350400: 73350400 73350400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73350400 NUT wt=.005
73350500: 73350500 73350500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73350500 REPLACED BY: AYP-73350500 JAM NUT TI wt=.027
7335060: 7335060 7335060 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7335060 NUT
73350600: 73350600 73350600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73350600 REPLACED BY: AYP-73350600 NUT wt=.012
73350700: 73350700 73350700 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73350700 NUT.HEX wt=.018
73350800: 73350800 73350800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73350800 REPLACED BY: AYP-73350800 NUT wt=.03
73351000: 73351000 73351000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73351000 NLA - NUT - N/L/A
7335H: 7335H 7335H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7335H *** USE MBL 4L450 *** N.L.A. F - NUT - N/L/A
73360600: 73360600 73360600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73360600 REPLACED BY: AYP-73360600 NUT wt=.012
73360700: 73360700 73360700 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73360700 REPLACED BY: AYP-73360700 NUT ** wt=.038
73360800: 73360800 73360800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73360800 REPLACED BY: AYP-73360800 NUT wt=.027
73381200: 73381200 73381200 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73381200 NUT - NUT - N/L/A
73383: 73383 73383 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73383 BOLT - NUT - N/L/A
73386: 73386 73386 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73386 NLA - NUT - N/L/A
73400600: 73400600 73400600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73400600 NUT.3/8-16 H
73401000: 73401000 73401000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73401000 NUT.WIZ.LOCK wt=.008
73405: 73405 73405 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73405 SPACER - NUT - N/L/A wt=.1
73406: 73406 73406 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73406 DRIVE LOK PIN (REPLS. 142523) - NUT - N/L/A
734113600: 734113600 734113600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734113600 WASHER BRB 4.3 X 9
734114601: 734114601 734114601 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734114601 WASHER M5
734114741: 734114741 734114741 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734114741 WASHER STEEL
734115301: 734115301 734115301 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734115301 WASHER - NUT - N/L/A
734115401: 734115401 734115401 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734115401 WASHER
734117201: 734117201 734117201 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734117201 WASHER - NUT - N/L/A wt=.1
734180951: 734180951 734180951 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734180951 WASHER
734181455: 734181455 734181455 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734181455 WASHER
73420: 73420 73420 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73420 **** N.L.A. 5/95 **** ( AXLE A - NUT - N/L/A
73422: 73422 73422 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73422 ***NLA 10/97 (WHEEL O TIRE ASM - NUT - N/L/A
73424: 73424 73424 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73424 **** NLA 1/94 **** (HINGE BRKT - NUT - N/L/A
73427: 73427 73427 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73427 TANK.FUEL.LT - NUT - N/L/A wt=.913
73442: 73442 73442 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73442 *** N.L.A. 3/95 (CLUTCH DECAL) - NUT - N/L/A
73445: 73445 73445 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73445 NLA - NUT - N/L/A
734455101: 734455101 734455101 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734455101 FLAT WASHER 4.3 X 8
73446: 73446 73446 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73446 DRIVE LOCK PIN LT - NUT - N/L/A
73447X479: 73447X479 73447X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73447X479 DRIVE COVER wt=.426
734484801: 734484801 734484801 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 734484801 WASHER
73459: 73459 73459 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73459 FUEL DEFLECTOR - NUT - N/L/A
73472: 73472 73472 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73472 *** N.L.A. 1/96 (CHUTE EXT-BAG - NUT - N/L/A
73473: 73473 73473 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73473 ***N.L.A. 8/97 (CLEAR CHUTE)** - NUT - N/L/A
73490400: 73490400 73490400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73490400 Sub= 146525 - NUT - N/L/A
7349R: 7349R 7349R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7349R NLA - NUT - N/L/A
73510400: 73510400 73510400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73510400 NUT **
73510500: 73510500 73510500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73510500 REPLACED BY: AYP-73510500 NUT wt=.014
73510600: 73510600 73510600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73510600 NUT wt=.02
73523: 73523 73523 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73523 NLA - NUT - N/L/A
73530400: 73530400 73530400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73530400 REPLACED BY: AYP-73530400 NUT 1/4-28 wt=.009
73530500: 73530500 73530500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73530500 NUT *SUBS/2* wt=.014
735310820: 735310820 735310820 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735310820 E-RING 4
735310920: 735310920 735310920 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735310920 CLIP wt=.004
735311100: 735311100 735311100 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735311100 RETAINING RING
735311200: 735311200 735311200 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735311200 CLIP CIRCLE wt=.01
735311400: 735311400 735311400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735311400 CIRCLIP wt=.09
735311900: 735311900 735311900 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735311900 RETAINING RING
735312810: 735312810 735312810 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735312810 RETAINING RIN
735313110: 735313110 735313110 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735313110 RETAINING RING
73540: 73540 73540 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73540 NLA - NUT 1/4-28 - N/L/A
73540400: 73540400 73540400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73540400 REPLACED BY: AYP-73540400 NUT.CROWNLOCK.1/4-28 wt=.01
73540500: 73540500 73540500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73540500 REPLACED BY: AYP-73540500 CROWNLOCK.NUT wt=.012
73540600: 73540600 73540600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73540600 REPLACED BY: 873540600
73541: 73541 73541 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73541 TRANS PULLEY * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
73542: 73542 73542 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73542 PULLEY * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=3.133
735580810: 735580810 735580810 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735580810 WASHER STAR INTERNAL
735581800: 735581800 735581800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735581800 LOCKWASHER 2.4 wt=.001
735583501: 735583501 735583501 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735583501 LOCK WASHER 848L5E34T0
73560500: 73560500 73560500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73560500 NUT HEX NYLOCK wt=.013
73574: 73574 73574 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73574 REPLACED AND MERGED WITH: ROP8 - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
735801500: 735801500 735801500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735801500 WOODRUFF KEY
735880400: 735880400 735880400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735880400 KEY-FLYWHEEL
735880600: 735880600 735880600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 735880600 WOODRUFF KEY wt=.01
7358J: 7358J 7358J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7358J PIN C.S. *
73600400: 73600400 73600400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73600400 SCREWS - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
73610400: 73610400 73610400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73610400 NUT
73610500: 73610500 73610500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73610500 NUT
73610600: 73610600 73610600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73610600 NOTFOUND
73610700: 73610700 73610700 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73610700 REPLACED BY: AYP-73610700 NUT.ASF.HEX.7/16 wt=.03
73628: 73628 73628 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73628 DRIVER SHAFT - NUT.ASF.HEX.7/16 - N/L/A
73629X479: 73629X479 73629X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73629X479 DRIVE COVER - NUT.ASF.HEX.7/16 - N/L/A wt=.341
7362J: 7362J 7362J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7362J SCREW CS
73632: 73632 73632 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73632 Sub= 88281X004 - NUT.ASF.HEX.7/16 - N/L/A
7363J: 7363J 7363J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7363J DIAPRAGM ASM - NUT.ASF.HEX.7/16 - N/L/A
73640400: 73640400 73640400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73640400 REPLACED BY: AYP-73640400 NUT HXKEP 1/4X20 wt=.01
73644: 73644 73644 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73644 NLA - NUT HXKEP 1/4X20 - N/L/A
73646: 73646 73646 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73646 NLA - NUT HXKEP 1/4X20 - N/L/A
7365J: 7365J 7365J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7365J SCREW *
73660600: 73660600 73660600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73660600 REPLACED BY: 583612201 wt=.01
73661000: 73661000 73661000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73661000 NUT.FLANGE - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
7367J: 7367J 7367J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7367J NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
73680400: 73680400 73680400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73680400 REPLACED BY: 873680400
73680500: 73680500 73680500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73680500 REPLACED BY: AYP-73690500 LOCK NUT *REPL 73680500 & 738
73680600: 73680600 73680600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73680600 REPLACED BY: AYP-73680600 NUT.CROWNLOCK wt=.015
73680700: 73680700 73680700 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73680700 REPLACED BY: AYP-73680700 NUT GTV wt=.03
73680800: 73680800 73680800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73680800 REPLACED BY: AYP-73680800 NUT LTV wt=.036
73681000: 73681000 73681000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73681000 LOCKNUT M - NUT LTV - N/L/A
73686: 73686 73686 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73686 NLA - NUT LTV - N/L/A
73687: 73687 73687 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73687 HINGE ROD PM
73690400: 73690400 73690400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73690400 LOCKNUT - NUT LTV - N/L/A wt=.009
73690500: 73690500 73690500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73690500 REPLACED BY: 73800500 wt=.01
73690600: 73690600 73690600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73690600 LOCKNUT *SU wt=.015
73696: 73696 73696 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73696 SPROCKET *NLA* - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.049
73697: 73697 73697 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73697 REPLACED BY: 582003801 wt=.1
73700600: 73700600 73700600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73700600 REPLACED BY: AYP-73700600 NUT wt=.012
73700800: 73700800 73700800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73700800 NLA - NUT - N/L/A
73710600: 73710600 73710600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73710600 NLA - NUT - N/L/A
73710700: 73710700 73710700 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73710700 NUT LOCK YTH wt=.02
73713: 73713 73713 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73713 SPACER
73720400: 73720400 73720400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73720400 REPLACED BY: 873720400
73731000: 73731000 73731000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73731000 REPLACED BY: AYP-73731000 NUT wt=.006
73740500: 73740500 73740500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73740500 **** N.L.A. 5/95 **** ( NUT ) - NUT - N/L/A
737421200: 737421200 737421200 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 737421200 RETAINING RING
737431200: 737431200 737431200 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 737431200 RETAINING RIN
737441000: 737441000 737441000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 737441000 RETAINER-PIST
7374J: 7374J 7374J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7374J SPRING *
73750600: 73750600 73750600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73750600 Sub= 73930600
73750800: 73750800 73750800 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73750800 REPLACED BY: AYP-73750800 LOCKNUT,1/2-20UNF wt=.037
73751000: 73751000 73751000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73751000 NUT - LOCKNUT,1/2-20UNF - N/L/A
7375H: 7375H 7375H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7375H REPLACED BY: AYP-7375H BUSHING M wt=.102
73761: 73761 73761 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73761 *****N.L.A. 6/96 (AXLE BOLT)** - BUSHING M - N/L/A
7376J: 7376J 7376J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7376J SCREW*
7378J: 7378J 7378J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7378J SPRING *
73790: 73790 73790 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73790 NLA - BUSHING M - N/L/A
73790600: 73790600 73790600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73790600 Sub= 73800600
73791: 73791 73791 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73791 NLA - BUSHING M - N/L/A
73792: 73792 73792 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73792 NLA - BUSHING M - N/L/A wt=.913
73794: 73794 73794 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73794 V-BELT **NO LONGER AVAILABLE!*
73798: 73798 73798 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73798 NLA - BUSHING M - N/L/A
7379J: 7379J 7379J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7379J BALL CHOKE
73800400: 73800400 73800400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73800400 REPLACED BY: AYP-73800400 NUT wt=.01
7380050: 7380050 7380050 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 7380050 **** NLA 08/96 **** (NUT) - NUT - N/L/A
73800500: 73800500 73800500 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73800500 REPLACED BY: AYP-73800500 NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK wt=.011
73800600: 73800600 73800600 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 73800600 REPLACED BY: AYP-73800600 NUT wt=.021

Built Tue Sep 30 16:34:14 2014


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2014 M-and-D.com