M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

192308GS: 192308GS 192308GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192308GS KIT-HARDWARE, ENGINE MOUNT wt=.222
192309GS: 192309GS 192309GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192309GS HOOK wt=.07
19231: 19231 19231 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19231 PILOT REAMER wt=.119
192310GS: 192310GS 192310GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192310GS MOUNT-VIBRATION wt=.22
1923114SM: 1923114SM 1923114SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923114SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/2-1 wt=.09
192311GS: 192311GS 192311GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192311GS KIT-WHEEL wt=1.634
192312GS: 192312GS 192312GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192312GS KIT-DECAL wt=.15
1923141SM: 1923141SM 1923141SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923141SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 5/16 wt=.097
1923151SM: 1923151SM 1923151SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923151SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 5/8- wt=.169
1923161SM: 1923161SM 1923161SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923161SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/2- wt=.277
192317GS: 192317GS 192317GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192317GS KIT-WHEEL wt=4.114
192318GS: 192318GS 192318GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192318GS KIT-HARDWARE, ENGINE MOUNT wt=.058
192319GS: 192319GS 192319GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192319GS KIT-DECAL wt=.086
19232: 19232 19232 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19232 VLV GUIDE PULLER wt=1.1
192320GS: 192320GS 192320GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192320GS TERMINAL wt=.08
192324GS: 192324GS 192324GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192324GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.158
1923282SM: 1923282SM 1923282SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923282SM CAPSCREW-HEX wt=.044
192328GS: 192328GS 192328GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192328GS DECAL wt=.026
19233: 19233 19233 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19233 FINISH REAMER wt=.11
1923300SM: 1923300SM 1923300SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923300SM LOCKWASHER-INTERNAL T wt=.009
1923302SM: 1923302SM 1923302SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923302SM PIN-SPRING .125 X 1.0 wt=.01
192331GS: 192331GS 192331GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192331GS KIT, DECAL, 01901, SRV - HHCS - N/L/A wt=.152
1923325SM: 1923325SM 1923325SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923325SM CAPSCREW - HEX HD wt=.03
1923341SM: 1923341SM 1923341SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923341SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/4-2 wt=.02
1923353SM: 1923353SM 1923353SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923353SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK 5 wt=.079
1923358SM: 1923358SM 1923358SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923358SM NUT, LOCK wt=.012
1923360SM: 1923360SM 1923360SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923360SM PIN-COTTER .062X0.750 wt=.008
1923362SM: 1923362SM 1923362SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923362SM NUT - HEX CENTERLOCK wt=.015
19234: 19234 19234 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19234 GUIDE BUSHING wt=.188
192344GS: 192344GS 192344GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192344GS HARNESS-WIRING wt=2.772
1923451SM: 1923451SM 1923451SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923451SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 7/16- wt=.081
192348GS: 192348GS 192348GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192348GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.162
1923490SM: 1923490SM 1923490SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923490SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 3/8- wt=.04
1923500SM: 1923500SM 1923500SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923500SM PIN COTTER .125X 1.75 wt=.013
192351GS: 192351GS 192351GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192351GS LUG - HHCS - N/L/A wt=.006
192355GS: 192355GS 192355GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192355GS HARNESS-WIRING wt=.1
192359GS: 192359GS 192359GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192359GS DECAL wt=.01
19236: 19236 19236 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19236 REPLACED BY: 19357 > 19390 > 19464 > 19581 > 19602 MULTIMETER
192360GS: 192360GS 192360GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192360GS DECAL wt=.02
192366GS: 192366GS 192366GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192366GS TRANSFORMER wt=1.526
192367GS: 192367GS 192367GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192367GS PANEL-CONTROL wt=.07
1923683SM: 1923683SM 1923683SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923683SM SCREW, HEX WASR HD, T wt=.05
192368GS: 192368GS 192368GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192368GS ASSY, PNL, CNTRL, D - MULTIMETER - N/L/A
19237: 19237 19237 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19237 REPLACED BY: 19547 CUTTER/PILOT KIT wt=1.844
1923701SM: 1923701SM 1923701SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923701SM REPLACED BY: 703589 CAPSCREW, 3/8-16X2 wt=.079
192372GS: 192372GS 192372GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192372GS MANUAL, GEN, 3550, - CAPSCREW, 3/8-16X2 - N/L/A
1923735SM: 1923735SM 1923735SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923735SM SCREW-HEX HD TH FRMG wt=.01
192373GS: 192373GS 192373GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192373GS DECAL - CAPSCREW, 3/8-16X2 - N/L/A wt=.034
192374GS: 192374GS 192374GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192374GS DECAL - CAPSCREW, 3/8-16X2 - N/L/A wt=.118
192375GS: 192375GS 192375GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192375GS DECAL, CVR, CLNR, A - CAPSCREW, 3/8-16X2 - N/L/A
192376GS: 192376GS 192376GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192376GS SCREW wt=.01
19238: 19238 19238 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19238 VLV GUIDE PULLER - CAPSCREW, 3/8-16X2 - N/L/A wt=.158
192384GS: 192384GS 192384GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192384GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.26
192385GS: 192385GS 192385GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192385GS MANUAL-INSTALLATION wt=.24
19239: 19239 19239 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19239 NUT wt=.036
1923903SM: 1923903SM 1923903SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923903SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 3/8- wt=.105
192392GS: 192392GS 192392GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192392GS ASSY, BASE, SRV - CAPSCREW, 3/8-16X2 - N/L/A wt=10.9
1923938SM: 1923938SM 1923938SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1923938SM REPLACED BY: 703182 HHCS, 3/8-16 X 3.500
192393GS: 192393GS 192393GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192393GS BASE wt=10.9
192394GS: 192394GS 192394GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192394GS ASSY, BASE, SRV - HHCS, 3/8-16 X 3.500 - N/L/A wt=9.19
19240: 19240 19240 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19240 WASHER wt=.07
1924009SM: 1924009SM 1924009SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924009SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/4-2 wt=.176
192402-1015: 192402-1015 1924021015/192402-1015 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924021015/192402-1015 REPLACED BY: 202432-0036 wt=55
192403XGS: 192403XGS 192403XGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192403XGS WIRE wt=.01
192403YGS: 192403YGS 192403YGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192403YGS WIRE-A, 18 AWG, RED - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
1924058SM: 1924058SM 1924058SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924058SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK 7/ wt=.036
192412GS: 192412GS 192412GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192412GS DECAL wt=.122
192413GS: 192413GS 192413GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192413GS DECAL wt=.012
192419GS: 192419GS 192419GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192419GS BASE wt=11.1
192420GS: 192420GS 192420GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192420GS KIT-HARDWARE, PUMP MOUNTING wt=.22
192421GS: 192421GS 192421GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192421GS KIT-DECAL wt=.148
192423GS: 192423GS 192423GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192423GS KIT-DECAL wt=.08
192427GS: 192427GS 192427GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192427GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.158
192432-1047-E1: 192432-1047-E1 1924321047E1/192432-1047-E1 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924321047E1/192432-1047-E1 ENGINE 8 HP - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=57
192432-1070: 192432-1070 1924321070/192432-1070 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924321070/192432-1070 REPLACED BY: 192432-1070-E1 - ENGINE 8 HP - N/L/A wt=58
192432-1070-E1: 192432-1070-E1 1924321070E1/192432-1070-E1 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924321070E1/192432-1070-E1 ENGINE 8 HP - ENGINE 8 HP - N/L/A wt=58
192432GS: 192432GS 192432GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192432GS NUT wt=.012
1924356SM: 1924356SM 1924356SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924356SM REPLACED BY: 703591 WASHER, .406X1.5X.12 wt=.055
1924361SM: 1924361SM 1924361SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924361SM WASHER-0500(0.53IDX1. wt=.02
1924366SM: 1924366SM 1924366SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924366SM WASHER-0.625(0.66IDX1 wt=.022
192437-1041: 192437-1041 1924371041/192437-1041 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924371041/192437-1041 REPLACED BY: 203437-0041 wt=65
192439GS: 192439GS 192439GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192439GS DECAL wt=.062
19244: 19244 19244 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19244 CLUTCH WRENCH wt=1.06
192441AGS: 192441AGS 192441AGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192441AGS PAD-MOUNTING wt=8.35
192445GS: 192445GS 192445GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192445GS SCREW wt=.01
192449GS: 192449GS 192449GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192449GS FITTING wt=.168
19245: 19245 19245 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19245 TAP SET (2-BITS) wt=.062
192455GS: 192455GS 192455GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192455GS BUSHING-SNAP wt=.004
192459GS: 192459GS 192459GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192459GS CARD-REGISTRATION wt=.028
192464GS: 192464GS 192464GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192464GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.24
1924650SM: 1924650SM 1924650SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924650SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK JA wt=.03
192466GS: 192466GS 192466GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192466GS REPLACED BY: 209393GS JACK-COAXIAL wt=.032
192467GS: 192467GS 192467GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192467GS DECAL, TERMINAL STRIP - JACK-COAXIAL - N/L/A wt=.004
192470GS: 192470GS 192470GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192470GS SPRING wt=.016
192472GS: 192472GS 192472GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192472GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.22
192477GS: 192477GS 192477GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192477GS GRIP-HANDLE wt=.166
19248: 19248 19248 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19248 NO LONGER AVAILABLE - JACK-COAXIAL - N/L/A
192480GS: 192480GS 192480GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192480GS DECAL wt=.01
192484GS: 192484GS 192484GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192484GS DECAL wt=.01
1924856SM: 1924856SM 1924856SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924856SM SCREW - HEX WASHER HD wt=.03
192485GS: 192485GS 192485GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192485GS DECAL, RECOIL, BSPP - JACK-COAXIAL - N/L/A wt=.006
1924874SM: 1924874SM 1924874SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924874SM REPLACED BY: 703302 WASHER, 5/16 wt=.015
192490GS: 192490GS 192490GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192490GS DECAL wt=.01
192491GS: 192491GS 192491GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192491GS DECAL wt=.02
1924940SM: 1924940SM 1924940SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1924940SM REPLACED BY: 703878 WASHER, FLAT wt=.014
19250: 19250 19250 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19250 NO LONGER AVAILABLE - WASHER, FLAT - N/L/A
1925003SM: 1925003SM 1925003SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1925003SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD TAP wt=.02
192502GS: 192502GS 192502GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192502GS WIREFORM wt=1.16
192508GS: 192508GS 192508GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192508GS HARNESS-WIRING wt=.234
19251: 19251 19251 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19251 NO LONGER AVAILABLE - WASHER, FLAT - N/L/A
1925125SM: 1925125SM 1925125SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1925125SM WASHER-0.437(0.47IDX0 wt=.025
192519GS: 192519GS 192519GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192519GS DECAL wt=.01
1925205SM: 1925205SM 1925205SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1925205SM REPLACED BY: 703822 CAPSCREW,5/16-18X.625 wt=.026
192520GS: 192520GS 192520GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192520GS GROMMET wt=.008
192523GS: 192523GS 192523GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192523GS DECAL wt=.01
192525GS: 192525GS 192525GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192525GS KIT-HARDWARE, ENGINE MOUNT wt=.234
192526GS: 192526GS 192526GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192526GS KIT-WHEEL wt=3.746
192527GS: 192527GS 192527GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192527GS TAG-WARNING wt=.04
192529GS: 192529GS 192529GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192529GS KIT-HARDWARE, PUMP MOUNT wt=.206
192530GS: 192530GS 192530GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192530GS KIT, DECAL, 01898, SRV - CAPSCREW,5/16-18X.625 - N/L/A wt=.052
192531GS: 192531GS 192531GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192531GS JACK-COAXIAL wt=.03
19253621GS: 19253621GS 19253621GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19253621GS WIRE-A, 12AWG, BLK, #0, 190MM - CAPSCREW,5/16-18X.625 - N/L/A wt=.035
192545GS: 192545GS 192545GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192545GS KIT-DECAL wt=.09
192548GS: 192548GS 192548GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192548GS KIT-DECAL wt=.09
19255: 19255 19255 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19255 NLA BLADE MONITOR - CAPSCREW,5/16-18X.625 - N/L/A
192552GS: 192552GS 192552GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192552GS KIT-DECAL wt=.09
192553GS: 192553GS 192553GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192553GS MOUNT-VIBRATION wt=.506
192554GS: 192554GS 192554GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192554GS KIT-DECAL wt=.03
192557GS: 192557GS 192557GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192557GS STANDOFF, PURSE LOCK - CAPSCREW,5/16-18X.625 - N/L/A wt=.01
192558GS: 192558GS 192558GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192558GS DECAL wt=.004
1925592SM: 1925592SM 1925592SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1925592SM REPLACED BY: 703466 BOLT, GR5, 1/4X.0750 wt=.02
19256: 19256 19256 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19256 BRAKE ADJ GAUGE wt=.01
1925688SM: 1925688SM 1925688SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1925688SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/4- wt=.055
1925690SM: 1925690SM 1925690SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1925690SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 5/16- wt=.09
1925692SM: 1925692SM 1925692SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1925692SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 5/16- wt=.111
1925695SM: 1925695SM 1925695SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1925695SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 3/8- wt=.164
192569GS: 192569GS 192569GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192569GS MUFFLER wt=4.816
192576GS: 192576GS 192576GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192576GS BILLBOARD wt=.452
19258: 19258 19258 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19258 VALVE LAPPER wt=.22
19259: 19259 19259 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19259 NLA - BOLT, GR5, 1/4X.0750 - N/L/A
192597GS: 192597GS 192597GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192597GS DECAL, SENSING, UTILITY - BOLT, GR5, 1/4X.0750 - N/L/A wt=.006
19260: 19260 19260 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19260 TRIP CORD/SOCKET wt=.25
1926018SM: 1926018SM 1926018SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926018SM NUT, SPEED 1/4C U TYP wt=.013
192601GS: 192601GS 192601GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192601GS DECAL wt=.066
1926025SM: 1926025SM 1926025SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926025SM SCREW-RD HD PHILLIPS wt=.024
1926035SM: 1926035SM 1926035SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926035SM SCREW-HEX HD TH FRMG wt=.041
1926105SM: 1926105SM 1926105SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926105SM REPLACED BY: 703166 HHCS wt=.045
1926106SM: 1926106SM 1926106SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926106SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 5/16- wt=.085
1926110SM: 1926110SM 1926110SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926110SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 7/16- wt=.13
1926149SM: 1926149SM 1926149SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926149SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 5/16- wt=.056
1926158SM: 1926158SM 1926158SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926158SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/2- wt=.251
1926159SM: 1926159SM 1926159SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926159SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/2- wt=.305
1926192SM: 1926192SM 1926192SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926192SM WASHER-0.500(0.56IDX1 wt=.04
1926228SM: 1926228SM 1926228SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926228SM PIN, SPRING .156 X 1. wt=.003
19263: 19263 19263 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19263 SCREWDRIVER - HHCS - N/L/A wt=.084
192636GS: 192636GS 192636GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192636GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.2
192639GS: 192639GS 192639GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192639GS DECAL wt=.01
19264: 19264 19264 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19264 TAP wt=.06
192645GS: 192645GS 192645GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192645GS KIT-HARDWARE, PUMP MOUNT wt=.226
192646GS: 192646GS 192646GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192646GS BASE wt=12.15
192647GS: 192647GS 192647GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192647GS KIT-DECAL wt=.935
192648GS: 192648GS 192648GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192648GS REEL-HOSE - HHCS - N/L/A wt=5.504
192649GS: 192649GS 192649GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192649GS KIT-HARDWARE, PUMP MOUNT wt=.206
192650GS: 192650GS 192650GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192650GS KIT-DECAL - HHCS - N/L/A wt=.148
19265189GS: 19265189GS 19265189GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19265189GS ASSY, COIL, IGNITION - HHCS - N/L/A wt=.78
192657GS: 192657GS 192657GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192657GS KIT-DECAL wt=.148
19266: 19266 19266 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19266 VLV LAPPER CUP 3/4 wt=.01
192663GS: 192663GS 192663GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192663GS SWITCH-TRANSFER wt=4.52
192664GS: 192664GS 192664GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192664GS SWITCH-TRANSFER - HHCS - N/L/A wt=7.438
1926662SM: 1926662SM 1926662SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926662SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK 3 wt=.119
192666GS: 192666GS 192666GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192666GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.185
192669GS: 192669GS 192669GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192669GS CLAMP wt=.044
19267: 19267 19267 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19267 VLV LAPPER CUP 1 - HHCS - N/L/A wt=.02
192670GS: 192670GS 192670GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192670GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.285
192674GS: 192674GS 192674GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192674GS KIT-DECAL wt=.06
192675GS: 192675GS 192675GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192675GS KIT-HARDWARE, PUMP MOUNTING wt=.246
192676GS: 192676GS 192676GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192676GS MUFFLER wt=8.846
1926771SM: 1926771SM 1926771SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1926771SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/4- wt=.025
192679GS: 192679GS 192679GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192679GS MANIFOLD - HHCS - N/L/A wt=2.368
19268: 19268 19268 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19268 VLV LAP CUP 1-1/4 wt=.02
192688GS: 192688GS 192688GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192688GS DECAL wt=.04
192689GS: 192689GS 192689GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192689GS DECAL wt=.04
19269: 19269 19269 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19269 VALVE GUIDE KIT wt=.725
192690GS: 192690GS 192690GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192690GS DECAL,UNLISTED,100A,ATS - HHCS - N/L/A wt=.01
192691GS: 192691GS 192691GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192691GS DECAL,UL LISTED,200A,ATS - HHCS - N/L/A wt=.01
192695GS: 192695GS 192695GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192695GS QC-MALE wt=.016
192696GS: 192696GS 192696GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192696GS TERMINAL wt=.16
192698GS: 192698GS 192698GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192698GS BILLBOARD wt=.452
19270: 19270 19270 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19270 WASHER wt=.086
192701GS: 192701GS 192701GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192701GS SPACER wt=.006
192702GS: 192702GS 192702GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192702GS DECAL wt=.004
192703GS: 192703GS 192703GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192703GS DECAL wt=.013
192707GS: 192707GS 192707GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192707GS DECAL wt=.118
192708GS: 192708GS 192708GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192708GS DECAL wt=.018
19271: 19271 19271 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19271 PULLER SCREW wt=.05
192711GS: 192711GS 192711GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192711GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.185
1927120SM: 1927120SM 1927120SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927120SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 7/16 wt=.114
192714GS: 192714GS 192714GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192714GS DECAL wt=.012
1927187SM: 1927187SM 1927187SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927187SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD TAP wt=.055
19272: 19272 19272 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19272 PULLER NUT wt=.014
192724GS: 192724GS 192724GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192724GS GAUGE-FUEL wt=.052
192728GS: 192728GS 192728GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192728GS TAPTITE wt=.008
192729GS: 192729GS 192729GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192729GS TAPTITE wt=.008
19273: 19273 19273 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19273 TAP 7MM wt=.03
192730GS: 192730GS 192730GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192730GS TAPTITE wt=.006
192732GS: 192732GS 192732GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192732GS REPLACED BY: 199838GS KIT-QC W/FUEL HOSE wt=.138
192734GS: 192734GS 192734GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192734GS BILLBOARD wt=2.582
192736GS: 192736GS 192736GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192736GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.24
19274: 19274 19274 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19274 REPLACED BY: 19367 DRIVER
1927428SM: 1927428SM 1927428SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927428SM SCREW, HEX WSHR wt=.01
1927429SM: 1927429SM 1927429SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927429SM REPLACED BY: 703054 SCREW, 1/4-20X0.625 wt=.015
1927430SM: 1927430SM 1927430SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927430SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 5/8- wt=.247
192745GS: 192745GS 192745GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192745GS MANUAL-IPL wt=.02
1927469SM: 1927469SM 1927469SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927469SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/2- wt=.15
192751GS: 192751GS 192751GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192751GS REPLACED BY: 193645GS - TANK-FUEL - N/L/A wt=8.104
1927531SM: 1927531SM 1927531SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927531SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 7/16- wt=.1
192754GS: 192754GS 192754GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192754GS DECAL wt=.012
1927557SM: 1927557SM 1927557SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927557SM NUT-HEX FLANGE 5/16-1 wt=.025
192755GS: 192755GS 192755GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192755GS DECAL wt=.012
1927609SM: 1927609SM 1927609SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1927609SM PIN-SPRING .375 X 1.0 wt=.025
192767GS: 192767GS 192767GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192767GS CLAMP - TANK-FUEL - N/L/A wt=.01
192770GS: 192770GS 192770GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192770GS BRACKET wt=.131
192772GS: 192772GS 192772GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192772GS BASE wt=11.65
192773GS: 192773GS 192773GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192773GS TANK-CHEMICAL wt=1.192
192774GS: 192774GS 192774GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192774GS WIREFORM wt=1.29
192775GS: 192775GS 192775GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192775GS KIT-CHEMICAL HOSE wt=.042
192776GS: 192776GS 192776GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192776GS KIT-DECAL wt=.094
192778GS: 192778GS 192778GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192778GS TAPTITE wt=.008
19278: 19278 19278 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19278 HI POT ADAPTER wt=.038
192785GS: 192785GS 192785GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192785GS BREAKER-CIRCUIT 30A wt=.162
192788GS: 192788GS 192788GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192788GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.258
192790GS: 192790GS 192790GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192790GS MANUAL, GEN, 3550, - TANK-FUEL - N/L/A
192793GS: 192793GS 192793GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192793GS HEATSHIELD wt=5.586
192794GS: 192794GS 192794GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192794GS HEATSHIELD wt=5.776
192795GS: 192795GS 192795GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192795GS KIT-DECAL - TANK-FUEL - N/L/A wt=.056
192796GS: 192796GS 192796GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192796GS HOSE-CHEMICAL wt=.316
192797GS: 192797GS 192797GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192797GS KIT-HARDWARE, ENGINE MOUNT wt=.072
1928: 1928 1928 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928 REPLACED BY: 71022 > 71024 > 71045 100A NEMA3 ATS W/ACCM & DISC
19280: 19280 19280 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19280 SCREWDRIVER-4 BLADE - 100A NEMA3 ATS W/ACCM & DISC - N/L/A wt=.004
1928038SM: 1928038SM 1928038SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928038SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 7/16- wt=.075
192804GS: 192804GS 192804GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192804GS CAMBER-LOCK wt=.04
192808GS: 192808GS 192808GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192808GS DECAL wt=.012
192809GS: 192809GS 192809GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192809GS HARNESS-WIRING - 100A NEMA3 ATS W/ACCM & DISC - N/L/A wt=.546
19281: 19281 19281 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19281 COUNTERBORE REAMER wt=.612
192810GS: 192810GS 192810GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192810GS HARNESS-WIRING wt=.186
192813GS: 192813GS 192813GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192813GS BUSHING-SNAP wt=.015
19282: 19282 19282 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19282 GUIDE BUSHING PTO wt=.044
192828BGS: 192828BGS 192828BGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192828BGS BREAKER-CIRCUIT 20A wt=.878
192828DGS: 192828DGS 192828DGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192828DGS BREAKER-CIRCUIT 30A wt=.9
192828EGS: 192828EGS 192828EGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192828EGS BREAKER-CIRCUIT 40A wt=.94
192828FGS: 192828FGS 192828FGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192828FGS BREAKER-CIRCUIT 50A wt=.915
1928295SM: 1928295SM 1928295SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928295SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 7/16- wt=.175
192829GS: 192829GS 192829GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192829GS REPLACED BY: 195512GS PANEL-CONTROL wt=7.694
192830GS: 192830GS 192830GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192830GS PANEL-CONTROL wt=9.644
192831GS: 192831GS 192831GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192831GS PANEL-CONTROL wt=11.65
192833GS: 192833GS 192833GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192833GS PANEL-CONTROL wt=2.61
1928352SM: 1928352SM 1928352SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928352SM NUT - HEX FLANGE wt=.031
1928372SM: 1928372SM 1928372SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928372SM NUT - HEX KEPS wt=.01
192841GS: 192841GS 192841GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192841GS SHEET-INSTRUCTION wt=.001
192853GS: 192853GS 192853GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192853GS COLLAR-AIR INLET wt=.512
192855GS: 192855GS 192855GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192855GS SWITCH-ON/OFF/ON wt=.012
1928635SM: 1928635SM 1928635SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928635SM SCREW, TAPTITE, 3/8-1 wt=.059
192865GS: 192865GS 192865GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192865GS DECAL wt=.13
192866GS: 192866GS 192866GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192866GS DECAL wt=.132
192867GS: 192867GS 192867GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192867GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.18
1928698SM: 1928698SM 1928698SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928698SM NUT-HEX TOPLOCK JAM 5 wt=.015
1928701SM: 1928701SM 1928701SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928701SM NUT-RETAINER J TYP 5/ wt=.03
1928705SM: 1928705SM 1928705SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928705SM NUT-RETAINER J TYP 1 wt=.021
1928707SM: 1928707SM 1928707SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928707SM RIVET-POP.188D .277L wt=.01
1928721SM: 1928721SM 1928721SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928721SM SET SCREW wt=.017
1928727SM: 1928727SM 1928727SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928727SM SCREW-HEX WZ LOCK FLN wt=.065
1928729SM: 1928729SM 1928729SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928729SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD TAP wt=.025
1928731SM: 1928731SM 1928731SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928731SM NUT-HEX TOPLOCK JAM 3 wt=.015
1928732SM: 1928732SM 1928732SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928732SM REPLACED BY: 703162 SCREW
1928745SM: 1928745SM 1928745SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928745SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/4- wt=.027
192879GS: 192879GS 192879GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192879GS INSULATOR wt=.135
1928804SM: 1928804SM 1928804SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928804SM SCREW-SET SQ HD CUP P wt=.01
192881GS: 192881GS 192881GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192881GS BAR-BUS wt=.118
192882GS: 192882GS 192882GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192882GS BREAKER-CIRCUIT 100A wt=.89
1928867SM: 1928867SM 1928867SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928867SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK 7/ wt=.03
192886GS: 192886GS 192886GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192886GS KIT-HRDWR, ENGINE MOUNTING wt=.428
192887GS: 192887GS 192887GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192887GS KIT, DECAL, 01905, SRV - SCREW - N/L/A wt=.174
1928919SM: 1928919SM 1928919SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928919SM NUT-HEX & WASHER ASMY wt=.01
192893GS: 192893GS 192893GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192893GS KIT-HARDWARE, PUMP MOUNTING wt=.298
192894GS: 192894GS 192894GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192894GS KIT-DECAL wt=.174
1928957SM: 1928957SM 1928957SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1928957SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 3/8- wt=.09
192898GS: 192898GS 192898GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192898GS MUFFLER wt=4.338
1929: 1929 1929 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1929 REPLACED BY: 71023 > 71025 > 71046 200A NEMA3 ATS W/ACCM & DISC
1929000SM: 1929000SM 1929000SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1929000SM REPLACED BY: 1927428SM SCREW, HEX WSHR wt=.015
192906GS: 192906GS 192906GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192906GS COVER-REAR BEARING wt=.494
192909GS: 192909GS 192909GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192909GS BOARD-CIRCUIT wt=.506
192910GS: 192910GS 192910GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192910GS KIT-HARDWARE, BUMPER wt=.362
192911GS: 192911GS 192911GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192911GS KIT-WHEEL wt=3.522
192912GS: 192912GS 192912GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192912GS KIT-DECAL wt=.166
192914GS: 192914GS 192914GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192914GS KIT-CHEMICAL INJ wt=.026
192918GS: 192918GS 192918GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192918GS KIT-DECAL wt=.184
192919GS: 192919GS 192919GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192919GS ROTOR - SCREW, HEX WSHR - N/L/A wt=24.78
192920AGS: 192920AGS 192920AGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192920AGS STATOR wt=36.71
192921GS: 192921GS 192921GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192921GS SHIELD, FUEL FILL - SCREW, HEX WSHR - N/L/A wt=.674
192931GS: 192931GS 192931GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192931GS BRACKET wt=.216
192937AGS: 192937AGS 192937AGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192937AGS STATOR wt=48.515
192938GS: 192938GS 192938GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192938GS ROTOR wt=30.15
192940GS: 192940GS 192940GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192940GS CLIP wt=.006
192945GS: 192945GS 192945GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192945GS PLATE-KEY SWITCH wt=.018
1929477SM: 1929477SM 1929477SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1929477SM SCREW - HEX WASHER HD wt=.01
1929528SM: 1929528SM 1929528SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1929528SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 1/2- wt=.095
192961GS: 192961GS 192961GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192961GS DECAL wt=.154
192962GS: 192962GS 192962GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192962GS PLUG-HOLE wt=.022
192964GS: 192964GS 192964GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192964GS REPLACED BY: 192965GS SCREW
192965GS: 192965GS 192965GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192965GS SCREW wt=.006
192966GS: 192966GS 192966GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192966GS COVER-REAR BEARING wt=.812
192967GS: 192967GS 192967GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192967GS COVER-CAPACITOR wt=1.888
192968GS: 192968GS 192968GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192968GS BLOCK-TERMINAL wt=.108
192969GS: 192969GS 192969GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192969GS STATOR wt=82.86
192970GS: 192970GS 192970GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192970GS ADAPTER-ENGINE wt=3.024
192971GS: 192971GS 192971GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192971GS ROTOR wt=39.895
192972GS: 192972GS 192972GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192972GS REPLACED BY: 194579GS KIT-DIODE wt=.02
192973GS: 192973GS 192973GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192973GS GRID wt=.242
192974GS: 192974GS 192974GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192974GS REPLACED BY: 312699GS CAPACITOR wt=.56
192980GS: 192980GS 192980GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192980GS KIT-FUEL VALVE wt=.05
192981GS: 192981GS 192981GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192981GS REPLACED BY: 194389GS > 208564GS HTSHLD, TNK wt=5.466
192982GS: 192982GS 192982GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192982GS HTSHLD, TANK, ALMNZD STL - HTSHLD, TNK - N/L/A wt=7.748
192983GS: 192983GS 192983GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192983GS HEATSHIELD wt=2.064
192984GS: 192984GS 192984GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192984GS REPLACED BY: 194390GS HEATSHIELD wt=2.072
192985GS: 192985GS 192985GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192985GS TRAY-BATTERY wt=2.266
192986GS: 192986GS 192986GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192986GS HTSHLD, MFFLR, ALUM - HEATSHIELD - N/L/A wt=.416
192988GS: 192988GS 192988GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192988GS TRAY-BATTERY wt=1.2
192993GS: 192993GS 192993GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192993GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.24
192997GS: 192997GS 192997GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192997GS HOSE, FUEL, OVERFLOW - HEATSHIELD - N/L/A wt=.336
192B3169GS: 192B3169GS 192B3169GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192B3169GS KIT-O-RING wt=.2
192X1: 192X1 192X1 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 192X1 10 CLIP - HEATSHIELD - N/L/A
19300: 19300 19300 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19300 TOOL KIT wt=9.5
19301: 19301 19301 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19301 GUIDE BUSHING MAG - HEATSHIELD - N/L/A wt=.17
193012GS: 193012GS 193012GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193012GS SEAL-FOAM wt=.47
193016GS: 193016GS 193016GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193016GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.178
193017GS: 193017GS 193017GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193017GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.18
19302: 19302 19302 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19302 SEAT CUTTER REP KIT wt=.06
193021GS: 193021GS 193021GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193021GS BRACKET wt=.702
193023GS: 193023GS 193023GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193023GS DECAL wt=.028
1930245SM: 1930245SM 1930245SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930245SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK 1 wt=.311
193024GS: 193024GS 193024GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193024GS DECAL wt=.112
19303: 19303 19303 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19303 STONE SET - HEATSHIELD - N/L/A wt=.5
193034GS: 193034GS 193034GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193034GS ROTOR wt=19.475
193035AGS: 193035AGS 193035AGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193035AGS STATOR wt=29.31
193036GS: 193036GS 193036GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193036GS HARNESS-WIRING wt=.094
19304: 19304 19304 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19304 STONE SET - HEATSHIELD - N/L/A wt=.498
193043GS: 193043GS 193043GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193043GS BATTERY wt=12.878
193044GS: 193044GS 193044GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193044GS KIT-DECAL wt=.194
193048GS: 193048GS 193048GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193048GS BRACKET wt=.48
193049GS: 193049GS 193049GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193049GS PANEL-CONTROL - HEATSHIELD - N/L/A wt=9.442
19305: 19305 19305 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19305 SCREWDRIVER - HEATSHIELD - N/L/A wt=.11
1930526SM: 1930526SM 1930526SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930526SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD INT wt=.023
1930531SM: 1930531SM 1930531SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930531SM SCREW, TRUSS HD PHILL wt=.1
1930536SM: 1930536SM 1930536SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930536SM SCREW-SET SQ HD CUP P wt=.035
193053GS: 193053GS 193053GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193053GS HEATSHIELD wt=4.17
1930540SM: 1930540SM 1930540SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930540SM SCREW-SET SQ HD CUP P wt=.015
1930543SM: 1930543SM 1930543SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930543SM SCREW-SET HEX SKT CUP wt=.015
1930544SM: 1930544SM 1930544SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930544SM SCREW-SET HEX SKT CUP wt=.01
1930545SM: 1930545SM 1930545SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930545SM SCREW-SET HEX SKT CUP wt=.009
1930547SM: 1930547SM 1930547SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930547SM SCREW-SET HEX SKT CUP wt=.009
193055GS: 193055GS 193055GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193055GS CLAMP wt=.014
1930561SM: 1930561SM 1930561SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930561SM SCREW-HEX HD TH FRMG wt=.02
1930562SM: 1930562SM 1930562SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930562SM SCREW-HEX HD TH FRMG wt=.021
1930570SM: 1930570SM 1930570SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930570SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 5/16 wt=.074
193057GS: 193057GS 193057GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193057GS DECAL wt=.092
1930584SM: 1930584SM 1930584SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930584SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 7/16- wt=.14
1930585SM: 1930585SM 1930585SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930585SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 7/16- wt=.158
193058GS: 193058GS 193058GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193058GS DECAL wt=.112
1930591SM: 1930591SM 1930591SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930591SM SCREW-HEX WZ LOCK FLN wt=.04
1930594SM: 1930594SM 1930594SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930594SM SCREW-HEX WZ LOCK FLN wt=.022
1930595SM: 1930595SM 1930595SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930595SM SCREW-HEX WZ LOCK FLN wt=.045
1930596SM: 1930596SM 1930596SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930596SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 3/8- wt=.1
1930598SM: 1930598SM 1930598SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930598SM REPLACED BY: 704010 SCREW, HEX, 3/8-16 wt=.035
1930600SM: 1930600SM 1930600SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930600SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD TAP wt=.045
1930601SM: 1930601SM 1930601SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930601SM REPLACED BY: 703949 SCREW, 5/16-18.625 wt=.02
1930613SM: 1930613SM 1930613SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930613SM CAPSCREW-HEX SKT HD wt=.011
1930617SM: 1930617SM 1930617SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930617SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD SEL wt=.03
193061GS: 193061GS 193061GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193061GS SEAL-FOAM wt=.29
1930627SM: 1930627SM 1930627SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930627SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK # wt=.011
1930632SM: 1930632SM 1930632SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930632SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK JA wt=.115
1930633SM: 1930633SM 1930633SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930633SM NUT-HEX CENTERLOCK JA wt=.03
1930641SM: 1930641SM 1930641SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930641SM NUT-HEX FLANGE 1/4-20 wt=.021
1930642SM: 1930642SM 1930642SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930642SM NUT-HEX FLANGE wt=.015
1930644SM: 1930644SM 1930644SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930644SM NUT-HEX FLANGE 1/2-1 wt=.07
1930645SM: 1930645SM 1930645SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930645SM REPLACED BY: 703893 NUT, CNTR LCK, 3/8-16 wt=.023
1930648SM: 1930648SM 1930648SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930648SM NUT-HEX LOCK 1/2-13 wt=.035
193064GS: 193064GS 193064GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193064GS REPLACED BY: 207059GS MUFFLER wt=4.6
1930650SM: 1930650SM 1930650SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930650SM NUT-HEX FLANGE 7/16-1 wt=.041
1930659SM: 1930659SM 1930659SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930659SM RETAINER, NUT wt=.025
1930664SM: 1930664SM 1930664SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930664SM NUT-RETAINER SPEED 1 wt=.017
1930665SM: 1930665SM 1930665SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930665SM LOCKWASHER-DISHED TYP wt=.02
193074GS: 193074GS 193074GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193074GS HARNESS-WIRING wt=.092
193077GS: 193077GS 193077GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193077GS STRIP-TERMINAL wt=.078
1930810SM: 1930810SM 1930810SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930810SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD TAP wt=.029
193087GS: 193087GS 193087GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193087GS REPLACED BY: 194003GS > 202005GS PUMP wt=10.85
193091AGS: 193091AGS 193091AGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193091AGS STATOR wt=44.59
1930947SM: 1930947SM 1930947SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1930947SM LOCKWASHER-SPRING .12 wt=.007
193095GS: 193095GS 193095GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193095GS BLOCK-TERMINAL wt=.006
1931: 1931 1931 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931 REPLACED BY: 1938 > 40243 > 40243A > 40325 > 40375 8KW/10KW STANDBY GENERATOR
19310: 19310 19310 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19310 REPLACED BY: 19433 WRENCH-FLYWHEEL wt=2.54
1931003SM: 1931003SM 1931003SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931003SM NUT-HEX MACHINE SCREW wt=.008
193105GS: 193105GS 193105GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193105GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.18
193111GS: 193111GS 193111GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193111GS MANUAL-IPL wt=.02
1931202SM: 1931202SM 1931202SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931202SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD TAP wt=.04
1931211SM: 1931211SM 1931211SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931211SM REPLACED BY: 703333 NUT, 3/8-16 wt=.02
193121GS: 193121GS 193121GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193121GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.18
193124GS: 193124GS 193124GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193124GS FLANGE wt=1.036
193125GS: 193125GS 193125GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193125GS BEARING wt=1.036
193126GS: 193126GS 193126GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193126GS KIT-UNLOADER wt=.418
1931277SM: 1931277SM 1931277SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931277SM REPLACED BY: 703409 wt=.017
193129GS: 193129GS 193129GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193129GS REPLACED BY: 194425GS KIT-OIL SEAL
1931315SM: 1931315SM 1931315SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931315SM REPLACED BY: 703978 BOLT,1/4-20X0.5 wt=.015
1931317SM: 1931317SM 1931317SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931317SM BOLT - RD HD wt=.025
1931318SM: 1931318SM 1931318SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931318SM BOLT-RD HD SH SQ NK 1 wt=.02
1931320SM: 1931320SM 1931320SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931320SM REPLACED BY: 703178 BOLT, CARRIAGE wt=.024
1931323SM: 1931323SM 1931323SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931323SM BOLT-RD HD SH SQ NK wt=.03
1931332SM: 1931332SM 1931332SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931332SM BOLT - RD HD wt=.03
1931333SM: 1931333SM 1931333SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931333SM REPLACED BY: 703185 RHSSNB wt=.03
1931334SM: 1931334SM 1931334SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931334SM REPLACED BY: 704065 BOLT, 5/16-18X.875 wt=.032
1931335SM: 1931335SM 1931335SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931335SM REPLACED BY: 703800 BOLT, CRRG, 5/16-18X1 wt=.035
1931337SM: 1931337SM 1931337SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931337SM REPLACED BY: 703296 BOLT, 5/16-18X1.5 wt=.045
1931338SM: 1931338SM 1931338SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931338SM REPLACED BY: 703175 BOLT,RD SH SQ wt=.05
1931339SM: 1931339SM 1931339SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931339SM BOLT-RD HD SH SQ NK 5 wt=.051
1931342SM: 1931342SM 1931342SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931342SM REPLACED BY: 703857 BOLT, 5/16-18X2.75 wt=.063
1931348SM: 1931348SM 1931348SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931348SM REPLACED BY: 703448 BOLT, 3/8-16X.75 G5 wt=.04
1931350SM: 1931350SM 1931350SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931350SM REPLACED BY: 703815 BOLT, RD SQ 3/8-16X1 wt=.05
1931352SM: 1931352SM 1931352SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931352SM BOLT-RD HD SH SQ NK 3 wt=.065
1931353SM: 1931353SM 1931353SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931353SM BOLT-RD HD SH SQ NK 3 wt=.06
1931355SM: 1931355SM 1931355SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931355SM BOLT-RD HD SH SQ NK 3 wt=.089
193142GS: 193142GS 193142GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193142GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.165
193157GS: 193157GS 193157GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193157GS HARNESS-WIRING wt=.264
193159GS: 193159GS 193159GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193159GS DECAL wt=.01
1931646SM: 1931646SM 1931646SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931646SM SCREW, HEX WZ LOCK FL wt=.02
1931648SM: 1931648SM 1931648SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931648SM SCREW-HEX WZ LOCK FLN wt=.035
193167GS: 193167GS 193167GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193167GS MANUAL-IPL wt=.04
193168GS: 193168GS 193168GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193168GS MANUAL-IPL wt=.04
193169GS: 193169GS 193169GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193169GS MANUAL-IPL wt=.3
1931704SM: 1931704SM 1931704SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931704SM LOCKWASHER-DISHED TYP wt=.01
193171GS: 193171GS 193171GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193171GS WIRE wt=.256
193174GS: 193174GS 193174GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193174GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.204
19318: 19318 19318 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19318 PULLER SCREW wt=.378
19319: 19319 19319 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19319 BUSHING wt=.806
1931942SM: 1931942SM 1931942SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1931942SM NUT-PUSH PAL .375 DIA wt=.006
19320: 19320 19320 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19320 BUSHING wt=.926
193204GS: 193204GS 193204GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193204GS DECAL wt=.02
193208GS: 193208GS 193208GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193208GS MANUAL-IPL wt=.06
193209GS: 193209GS 193209GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193209GS MANUAL-IPL wt=.06
19321: 19321 19321 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19321 REPLACED BY: 19489 - TOOL-FLYWHEEL HOLDING - N/L/A
193218GS: 193218GS 193218GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193218GS HOSE-PRESSURE wt=4.008
193239GS: 193239GS 193239GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193239GS TAPTITE wt=.01
193249GS: 193249GS 193249GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193249GS MOUNT-ENGINE wt=.222
1932569SM: 1932569SM 1932569SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1932569SM SCREW-FLAT HD # 10-24 wt=.015
193256GS: 193256GS 193256GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193256GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.19
193257DGS: 193257DGS 193257DGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193257DGS REPLACED BY: 205015CGS WAND-ADJUSTABLE wt=.98
193257EGS: 193257EGS 193257EGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193257EGS REPLACED BY: 205015CGS WAND-ADJUSTABLE wt=1.016
193263GS: 193263GS 193263GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193263GS SCREW wt=.046
193264GS: 193264GS 193264GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193264GS HHCS, 3/8-16 X 1.0 - WAND-ADJUSTABLE - N/L/A
1932718SM: 1932718SM 1932718SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1932718SM NUT-PUSH FOR .312 DIA wt=.01
193272GS: 193272GS 193272GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193272GS REPLACED BY: 310574GS VALVE-FUEL wt=.198
1932771SM: 1932771SM 1932771SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1932771SM CLIP-OPEN .250 DIA .6 wt=.011
1932849SM: 1932849SM 1932849SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1932849SM NUT-LOCK 3/8 RIGID C wt=.019
193288GS: 193288GS 193288GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193288GS WASHER wt=.004
193291GS: 193291GS 193291GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193291GS REGULATOR-NG/LPG wt=1.645
193297GS: 193297GS 193297GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193297GS DECAL wt=.011
193299GS: 193299GS 193299GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193299GS TANK-FUEL wt=17.17
1933: 1933 1933 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933 REPLACED BY: 30336 > 30555 PRO 7500W PORTABLE GENERATOR wt=211
193306GS: 193306GS 193306GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193306GS SCREW wt=.035
193307GS: 193307GS 193307GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193307GS DECAL wt=.004
193308AGS: 193308AGS 193308AGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193308AGS REPLACED BY: A2401BGS WAND-TURBO
193308CGS: 193308CGS 193308CGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193308CGS WAND-TURBO wt=1.28
193308GS: 193308GS 193308GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193308GS ASSY, WAND, W/TURBO - WAND-TURBO - N/L/A
1933126SM: 1933126SM 1933126SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933126SM NUT-WING 5/16-18 LOCK wt=.033
193312GS: 193312GS 193312GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193312GS ALTERNATOR wt=180
19332: 19332 19332 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19332 TOOL KIT-2 CYCLE - WAND-TURBO - N/L/A wt=5.272
193320GS: 193320GS 193320GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193320GS TAPE-FOAM wt=.054
1933260SM: 1933260SM 1933260SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933260SM SCREW-HEX WZ LOCK FL wt=.04
1933263SM: 1933263SM 1933263SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933263SM WASHER-0.438(0.45IDX1 wt=.07
19333: 19333 19333 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19333 REAMER wt=.1
193336GS: 193336GS 193336GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193336GS CARRIER-BEARING wt=2.344
19334: 19334 19334 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19334 REPLACED BY: 19356 - PROTECTOR-OIL SEAL - N/L/A
193344GS: 193344GS 193344GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193344GS PLATE-SKID wt=3.476
193345GS: 193345GS 193345GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193345GS TANK-FUEL - PROTECTOR-OIL SEAL - N/L/A wt=9.866
1933468SM: 1933468SM 1933468SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933468SM WASHER-0.312(0.34IDX1 wt=.04
193346GS: 193346GS 193346GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193346GS KIT-DECAL wt=.12
193347GS: 193347GS 193347GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193347GS KIT-HARDWARE, BATTERY TERM wt=.02
193353GS: 193353GS 193353GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193353GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.22
193354GS: 193354GS 193354GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193354GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.19
193362GS: 193362GS 193362GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193362GS BOARD-IDLE CONTROL wt=.142
193363GS: 193363GS 193363GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 193363GS REPLACED BY: 193362GS BOARD-IDLE CONTROL
1933685SM: 1933685SM 1933685SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933685SM CAPSCREW-HEX HD 3/8 wt=.085
1933689SM: 1933689SM 1933689SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933689SM SCREW-HEX WZ LOCK FLN wt=.048
1933707SM: 1933707SM 1933707SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933707SM NUT-HEX ACORN CAP 5/1 wt=.025
1933737SM: 1933737SM 1933737SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933737SM SCREW-HEX WSHR HD SLO wt=.01
1933741SM: 1933741SM 1933741SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933741SM NUT-SPEED #10Z U TYPE wt=.011
1933886SM: 1933886SM 1933886SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933886SM NUT-SPEED #10Z U TYPE wt=.013
1933896SM: 1933896SM 1933896SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933896SM NUT - HEX LOCK wt=.01
1933958SM: 1933958SM 1933958SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933958SM SCREW, HEX WASR HD, T wt=.207
1933988SM: 1933988SM 1933988SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1933988SM REPLACED BY: 703297 RETAINER, GR5, 5/16 wt=.005
1934: 1934 1934 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 1934 REPLACED BY: 30337 > 30556 PRO 10,000W PORTABLE GENERATOR wt=277
19340: 19340 19340 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19340 PSN RING EXPANDER wt=.698
19341: 19341 19341 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 19341 REPLACED BY: 19343 > 19547 CUTTER/PILOT KIT

Built Sat Nov 22 21:07:18 2014


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2014 M-and-D.com