M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

5023263SM: 5023263SM 5023263SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023263SM CLAMP, VINYL wt=.1
5023266SM: 5023266SM 5023266SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023266SM ADAPTER, TEE, 9/16-3/ wt=.127
5023267SM: 5023267SM 5023267SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023267SM ADAPTER, 90 DEG, 9/16 wt=.111
5023268SM: 5023268SM 5023268SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023268SM CLAMP, HOSE wt=.012
5023274SM: 5023274SM 5023274SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023274SM CAP,VINYL, 1.375 X 1 wt=.19
5023275SM: 5023275SM 5023275SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023275SM HEADLIGHT, 700F / 886 wt=.58
5023276SM: 5023276SM 5023276SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023276SM FITTING, #10 ORING-#8 wt=.362
5023279YP: 5023279YP 5023279YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023279YP TIRE ASSM, 13X6.50-6 wt=17.765
5023280SM: 5023280SM 5023280SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023280SM TIRE ASSM, 13X5.00-6 wt=14.22
5023290YP: 5023290YP 5023290YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023290YP BAG, GRASS COLLECTION wt=3.09
5023296SM: 5023296SM 5023296SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023296SM FITTING, RELIEF, 1-5 wt=.02
5023297SM: 5023297SM 5023297SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023297SM BELT, # 7-8671, 147.4 wt=1.48
5023299SM: 5023299SM 5023299SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023299SM CALIPER, MECHANICAL wt=2.66
5023309SM: 5023309SM 5023309SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023309SM HUB W/STUDS wt=4.855
5023310SM: 5023310SM 5023310SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023310SM MODULE, TIME DELAY wt=.165
5023316SM: 5023316SM 5023316SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023316SM MOTOR, WHEEL wt=22.2
5023320SM: 5023320SM 5023320SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023320SM SPRING, COMPRESSION wt=.06
5023323SM: 5023323SM 5023323SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023323SM CLEVIS, 5/16-24, STEE wt=.118
5023324SM: 5023324SM 5023324SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023324SM CABLE, PARKING BRAKE wt=.77
5023329SM: 5023329SM 5023329SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023329SM FITTING wt=.019
5023330SM: 5023330SM 5023330SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023330SM BEARING, .98 X 2.44 X wt=.49
5023338SM: 5023338SM 5023338SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023338SM FITTING, #8 JIC - #8 wt=.215
5023340SM: 5023340SM 5023340SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023340SM SPRING, EXTENSION, SW wt=.595
5023343SM: 5023343SM 5023343SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023343SM BUSHING, 1.00 X 1.13 wt=.025
5023344SM: 5023344SM 5023344SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023344SM BUSHING, .75 X 1.00 X wt=.021
5023345SM: 5023345SM 5023345SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023345SM TANK, 2 QT HYDRAULIC wt=.65
5023346SM: 5023346SM 5023346SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023346SM ADAPTER, 90 DEG, 9/16 wt=.193
5023350SM: 5023350SM 5023350SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023350SM DECAL-LH TANK BADGE wt=.045
5023351SM: 5023351SM 5023351SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023351SM DECAL-RH TANK BADGE wt=.065
5023352SM: 5023352SM 5023352SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023352SM DECAL, MASSEY, ZT2050 wt=.01
5023353SM: 5023353SM 5023353SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023353SM DECAL, MASSEY, ZT1844 wt=.011
5023354SM: 5023354SM 5023354SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023354SM DECAL-MASSEY STRIPE wt=.03
5023355SM: 5023355SM 5023355SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023355SM SPRING, DECK LIFT ASS wt=2.315
5023356SM: 5023356SM 5023356SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023356SM BUSHING, 1.00X1.13X.7 wt=.015
5023358SM: 5023358SM 5023358SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023358SM VALVE, FUEL, STR. OUT wt=.203
5023359SM: 5023359SM 5023359SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023359SM VALVE, FUEL, 90 DEG. wt=.24
5023364YP: 5023364YP 5023364YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023364YP WHEEL, 12 X 8.5, SOLI wt=18.95
5023365YP: 5023365YP 5023365YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023365YP TIRE ASSM, 24X12.00-1 wt=40
5023369SM: 5023369SM 5023369SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023369SM TIRE ASSM, 22 X 11.00 wt=26.3
5023369X1SM: 5023369X1SM 5023369X1SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023369X1SM RIM, 10X7-5-4.5 SOLID wt=10.015
5023371SM: 5023371SM 5023371SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023371SM SHROUD, FAN wt=.48
5023372SM: 5023372SM 5023372SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023372SM PUMP, HYDRAULIC, LH wt=10.835
5023373SM: 5023373SM 5023373SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023373SM PUMP, HYDRAULIC, RH wt=10.8
5023385SM: 5023385SM 5023385SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023385SM SPRING, TORSION wt=.135
5023393YP: 5023393YP 5023393YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023393YP GAUGE, WATER TEMPERAT wt=.164
5023394YP: 5023394YP 5023394YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023394YP SENDER, WATER TEMPERA wt=.138
5023406SM: 5023406SM 5023406SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023406SM END CAP KIT wt=2.324
5023407SM: 5023407SM 5023407SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023407SM PIN, HEADLESS wt=.015
5023408SM: 5023408SM 5023408SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023408SM BOLT, HEX wt=.07
5023409SM: 5023409SM 5023409SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023409SM HOUSING O-RING wt=.02
5023410SM: 5023410SM 5023410SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023410SM CHARGE PUMP KIT wt=.705
5023411SM: 5023411SM 5023411SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023411SM SCREW, SOCKET HEAD wt=.02
5023412SM: 5023412SM 5023412SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023412SM VALVE KIT-BYPASS (BLA wt=.13
5023413SM: 5023413SM 5023413SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023413SM SHAFT KIT-PUMP (BLIND wt=.65
5023414SM: 5023414SM 5023414SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023414SM SEAL-LIP 17 X 40 X 7 wt=.027
5023415SM: 5023415SM 5023415SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023415SM SPACER wt=.011
5023416SM: 5023416SM 5023416SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023416SM RING-RETAINING wt=.017
5023417SM: 5023417SM 5023417SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023417SM CYLINDER BLOCK KIT wt=1.355
5023418SM: 5023418SM 5023418SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023418SM BLOCK SPRING wt=.015
5023419SM: 5023419SM 5023419SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023419SM BLOCK THRUST WASH wt=.005
5023420SM: 5023420SM 5023420SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023420SM VALVE PLATE wt=.09
5023421SM: 5023421SM 5023421SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023421SM SWASHPLATE wt=.485
5023422SM: 5023422SM 5023422SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023422SM BALL BEARING, THRUST wt=.23
5023423SM: 5023423SM 5023423SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023423SM TRUNNION ARM wt=.13
5023424SM: 5023424SM 5023424SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023424SM SLOT GUIDE wt=.015
5023425SM: 5023425SM 5023425SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023425SM CHECK VALVE KIT (0.03 wt=.102
5023426SM: 5023426SM 5023426SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023426SM CHARGE RELIEF VALVE wt=.005
5023427SM: 5023427SM 5023427SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023427SM TRUNNION SEAL/RETAINE wt=.018
5023429SM: 5023429SM 5023429SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023429SM SEAT KIT-OVERHAUL wt=.097
5023430SM: 5023430SM 5023430SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023430SM KIT-RTN, STD wt=.71
5023432SM: 5023432SM 5023432SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023432SM CLUTCH,#526115,ELECTR wt=12.075
5023435SM: 5023435SM 5023435SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023435SM REPLACED BY: 5103656YP BELT, 5V, 160.6
5023436SM: 5023436SM 5023436SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023436SM SHOCK ABSORBER wt=4.61
5023457YP: 5023457YP 5023457YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023457YP MUFFLER, 19HP KAI wt=8.85
5023461SM: 5023461SM 5023461SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023461SM ADAPTER, 45 DEG, 9/16 wt=.126
5023481SM: 5023481SM 5023481SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023481SM BOLT, 1/2-13 wt=.15
5023482SM: 5023482SM 5023482SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023482SM HEADLIGHT, 4" RECT. wt=.375
5023483SM: 5023483SM 5023483SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023483SM SHOCK, SPRING ASSEMBL wt=1.47
5023484SM: 5023484SM 5023484SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023484SM PLUG, PANEL, 1.25 - B wt=.015
5023488SM: 5023488SM 5023488SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023488SM BATTERY CABLE wt=.265
5023489SM: 5023489SM 5023489SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023489SM CAP, PROTECTOR, .120 wt=.009
5023490SM: 5023490SM 5023490SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023490SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4 1 wt=.029
5023494S: 5023494S 5023494S Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023494S CONNECTOR-FEMALE (3-5023494) wt=.045
5023495S: 5023495S 5023495S Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023495S CONNECTOR-MALE (3-5023495) wt=.05
5023496SM: 5023496SM 5023496SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023496SM BELT wt=1.375
5023497SM: 5023497SM 5023497SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023497SM EYE BOLT, 3/8-16 X 5" wt=.181
5023498SM: 5023498SM 5023498SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023498SM PIN, HITCH, 1/2 X 2.0 wt=.13
5023500SM: 5023500SM 5023500SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023500SM ASSM, BRAKE, 1-1/4 HU wt=2.87
5023501SM: 5023501SM 5023501SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023501SM ASSM, BRAKE, 1-1/4 HU wt=3.206
5023A: 5023A 5023A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023A REPLACED BY: 5023B > 5067D > 5402D > 5402H > 5402K WRENCH-SPARK PLUG wt=.326
5023B: 5023B 5023B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023B REPLACED BY: 5067D > 5402D > 5402H > 5402K WRENCH-SPARK PLUG wt=.334
5023C: 5023C 5023C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5023C REPLACED BY: 5023A > 5023B > 5067D > 5402D > 5402H > 5402K WRENCH-SPARK PLUG
5024: 5024 5024 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5024 REPLACED BY: 5024B - PULLER-FLYWHEEL - N/L/A
5024A: 5024A 5024A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5024A REPLACED BY: 5024B - PULLER-FLYWHEEL - N/L/A wt=.41
5024B: 5024B 5024B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5024B PULLER-FLYWHEEL - PULLER-FLYWHEEL - N/L/A wt=.432
5024C: 5024C 5024C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5024C REPLACED BY: 5024A > 5024B - PULLER-FLYWHEEL - N/L/A
5025: 5025 5025 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025 REPLACED BY: 5025B > 5025D - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A
5025010X10SM: 5025010X10SM 5025010X10SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X10SM BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1-1/4" wt=.028
5025010X12SM: 5025010X12SM 5025010X12SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X12SM BOLT, 1/4-20 wt=.03
5025010X14SM: 5025010X14SM 5025010X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X14SM BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1-3/4" wt=.031
5025010X18SM: 5025010X18SM 5025010X18SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X18SM BOLT, 1/4-20 wt=.04
5025010X20YP: 5025010X20YP 5025010X20YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X20YP BOLT wt=.042
5025010X24YP: 5025010X24YP 5025010X24YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X24YP BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3, GD5 wt=.048
5025010X5SM: 5025010X5SM 5025010X5SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X5SM BOLT, 1/4-20 X 5/8" G wt=.02
5025010X6SM: 5025010X6SM 5025010X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X6SM BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/4" G wt=.021
5025010X8SM: 5025010X8SM 5025010X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025010X8SM BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1", GD wt=.024
5025011X10SM: 5025011X10SM 5025011X10SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X10SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 wt=.04
5025011X14SM: 5025011X14SM 5025011X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X14SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 wt=.05
5025011X18SM: 5025011X18SM 5025011X18SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X18SM BOLT, 5/16-18 wt=.06
5025011X20SM: 5025011X20SM 5025011X20SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X20SM BOLT wt=.065
5025011X22YP: 5025011X22YP 5025011X22YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X22YP BOLT, 5/16-18 X 2-3/4 wt=.068
5025011X24SM: 5025011X24SM 5025011X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X24SM BOLT, 5/16-18 wt=.075
5025011X30SM: 5025011X30SM 5025011X30SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X30SM BOLT - 5/16-18X3 3/4 wt=.09
5025011X40SM: 5025011X40SM 5025011X40SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X40SM BOLT - 5/16-18 wt=.12
5025011X5YP: 5025011X5YP 5025011X5YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X5YP BOLT, 5/16-18 X 5/8 G wt=.026
5025011X6SM: 5025011X6SM 5025011X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X6SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4" wt=.03
5025011X8SM: 5025011X8SM 5025011X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X8SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1" GD wt=.035
5025011X9SM: 5025011X9SM 5025011X9SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025011X9SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 wt=.036
5025012X6SM: 5025012X6SM 5025012X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025012X6SM BOLT, 5/16-24 X 3/4", wt=.029
5025013X10SM: 5025013X10SM 5025013X10SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X10SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4" wt=.053
5025013X12SM: 5025013X12SM 5025013X12SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X12SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2" wt=.062
5025013X14SM: 5025013X14SM 5025013X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X14SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" wt=.069
5025013X16SM: 5025013X16SM 5025013X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X16SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2" GD5 wt=.077
5025013X18SM: 5025013X18SM 5025013X18SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X18SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/4" wt=.12
5025013X20SM: 5025013X20SM 5025013X20SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X20SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2" wt=.09
5025013X22SM: 5025013X22SM 5025013X22SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X22SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-3/4" wt=.097
5025013X24SM: 5025013X24SM 5025013X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X24SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3" GD5 wt=.107
5025013X28SM: 5025013X28SM 5025013X28SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X28SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2" wt=.199
5025013X32SM: 5025013X32SM 5025013X32SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X32SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 4" GD5 wt=.139
5025013X36YP: 5025013X36YP 5025013X36YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X36YP BOLT, 3/8-16 X 4-1/2 wt=.155
5025013X40SM: 5025013X40SM 5025013X40SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X40SM BOLT, 3/8-16 wt=.17
5025013X48SM: 5025013X48SM 5025013X48SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X48SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 6" GD5 wt=.2
5025013X6SM: 5025013X6SM 5025013X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X6SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/4" G wt=.042
5025013X8SM: 5025013X8SM 5025013X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X8SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1" GD5 wt=.125
5025015X10YP: 5025015X10YP 5025015X10YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025015X10YP BOLT wt=.007
5025015X18YP: 5025015X18YP 5025015X18YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025015X18YP BOLT,HEX, 7/16-14X2-1 wt=.11
5025015X6SM: 5025015X6SM 5025015X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025015X6SM BOLT, 7/16-14 wt=.055
5025017X10YP: 5025017X10YP 5025017X10YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X10YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 1-1/4 wt=.1
5025017X12YP: 5025017X12YP 5025017X12YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X12YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 1-1/2 wt=.108
5025017X14YP: 5025017X14YP 5025017X14YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X14YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 1-3/4 wt=.12
5025017X16YP: 5025017X16YP 5025017X16YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X16YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2 GD5 wt=.135
5025017X18SM: 5025017X18SM 5025017X18SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X18SM BOLT, 1/2-13 wt=.15
5025017X20SM: 5025017X20SM 5025017X20SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X20SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 wt=.165
5025017X22SM: 5025017X22SM 5025017X22SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X22SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-3/4" wt=.18
5025017X24SM: 5025017X24SM 5025017X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X24SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3" GD5 wt=.19
5025017X26SM: 5025017X26SM 5025017X26SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X26SM BOLT, 1/2-13 wt=.2
5025017X28SM: 5025017X28SM 5025017X28SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X28SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3-1/2" wt=.22
5025017X32YP: 5025017X32YP 5025017X32YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X32YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 4 GD5 wt=.252
5025017X36SM: 5025017X36SM 5025017X36SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X36SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 4-1/2" wt=.278
5025017X40SM: 5025017X40SM 5025017X40SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X40SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 5" GD5 wt=.305
5025017X44SM: 5025017X44SM 5025017X44SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X44SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 5-1/2" wt=.33
5025017X48SM: 5025017X48SM 5025017X48SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X48SM BOLT, 1/2-13 wt=.355
5025017X52SM: 5025017X52SM 5025017X52SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X52SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 6-1/2" wt=.385
5025017X56YP: 5025017X56YP 5025017X56YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X56YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 7 GD5 wt=.406
5025017X60SM: 5025017X60SM 5025017X60SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X60SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 7-1/2" wt=.438
5025017X64SM: 5025017X64SM 5025017X64SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X64SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 8" GD5 wt=.455
5025017X72YP: 5025017X72YP 5025017X72YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X72YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 9 GD5 wt=.336
5025018X10SM: 5025018X10SM 5025018X10SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X10SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 1-1/4" wt=.105
5025018X14SM: 5025018X14SM 5025018X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X14SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 1-3/4" wt=.13
5025018X18SM: 5025018X18SM 5025018X18SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X18SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 2-1/4" wt=.155
5025018X20SM: 5025018X20SM 5025018X20SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X20SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 2-1/2" wt=.17
5025018X24SM: 5025018X24SM 5025018X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X24SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 3" GD8 wt=.193
5025018X28SM: 5025018X28SM 5025018X28SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X28SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 3-1/2" wt=.227
5025019X76SM: 5025019X76SM 5025019X76SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025019X76SM BOLT, 5/8-11 X 9-1/2" wt=.851
5025029SM: 5025029SM 5025029SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025029SM NUT, #10-24 HEX wt=.01
5025030YP: 5025030YP 5025030YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025030YP NUT, 1/4-20 HEX wt=.015
5025032SM: 5025032SM 5025032SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025032SM NUT, 5/16-18 HEX wt=.017
5025033SM: 5025033SM 5025033SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025033SM NUT, 5/16-24 HEX wt=.017
5025034SM: 5025034SM 5025034SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025034SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX wt=.02
5025035SM: 5025035SM 5025035SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025035SM NUT, 3/8-24 HEX wt=.022
5025038SM: 5025038SM 5025038SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025038SM NUT, 1/2-13 HEX wt=.04
5025039SM: 5025039SM 5025039SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025039SM NUT, 3/8-24 HEX wt=.03
5025040SM: 5025040SM 5025040SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025040SM NUT, 5/8-11 HEX wt=.08
5025044SM: 5025044SM 5025044SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025044SM NUT, 7/16-14 HEX wt=.03
5025045SM: 5025045SM 5025045SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025045SM NUT, 5/16-24 HEX NYLO wt=.013
5025046SM: 5025046SM 5025046SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025046SM NUT, 3/8-16, HEX TOP wt=.02
5025052X18SM: 5025052X18SM 5025052X18SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025052X18SM BOLT - 5/16-18 wt=.055
5025055X12SM: 5025055X12SM 5025055X12SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025055X12SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 wt=.048
5025055X14SM: 5025055X14SM 5025055X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025055X14SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 wt=.045
5025055X16SM: 5025055X16SM 5025055X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025055X16SM BOLT, 5/16-18X2 wt=.05
5025055X18YP: 5025055X18YP 5025055X18YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025055X18YP BOLT, 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 wt=.05
5025056SM: 5025056SM 5025056SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025056SM NUT, 1/2-13 HEX NYLON wt=.05
5025057SM: 5025057SM 5025057SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025057SM NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLO wt=.02
5025058X14YP: 5025058X14YP 5025058X14YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025058X14YP BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 wt=.065
5025058X16SM: 5025058X16SM 5025058X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025058X16SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2" GD5 wt=.073
5025058X18YP: 5025058X18YP 5025058X18YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025058X18YP BOLT wt=.08
5025058X24YP: 5025058X24YP 5025058X24YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025058X24YP BOLT wt=.092
5025059X6SM: 5025059X6SM 5025059X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025059X6SM CAPSCREW -HH wt=.028
5025061SM: 5025061SM 5025061SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025061SM SCREW, SET wt=.01
5025061X2SM: 5025061X2SM 5025061X2SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025061X2SM SET SCREW, 5/16-18 X wt=.01
5025075X6SM: 5025075X6SM 5025075X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025075X6SM CAPSCREW, BUTTON ALLE wt=.035
5025084SM: 5025084SM 5025084SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025084SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX JAM wt=.015
5025089SM: 5025089SM 5025089SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025089SM NUT, 1/2-20 HEX JAM wt=.032
5025093SM: 5025093SM 5025093SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025093SM NUT, 3/4-16 HEX JAM wt=.075
5025095SM: 5025095SM 5025095SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025095SM NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLON wt=.016
5025096SM: 5025096SM 5025096SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025096SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX NYLON wt=.025
5025098SM: 5025098SM 5025098SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025098SM NUT, 1/2-20 HEX NYLON wt=.055
5025100SM: 5025100SM 5025100SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025100SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX SIDE wt=.015
5025103SM: 5025103SM 5025103SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025103SM NUT, 5/8-11 HEX SLIDE wt=.07
5025104SM: 5025104SM 5025104SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025104SM REPLACED BY: 1960387SM NUT-HEX 3/4-16 NF-2 wt=.1
5025125YP: 5025125YP 5025125YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025125YP NUT, 7/16-14 HEX NYLO wt=.02
5025126SM: 5025126SM 5025126SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025126SM NUT, 1/4-20 HEX SERR. wt=.015
5025127SM: 5025127SM 5025127SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025127SM NUT, 5/16-18 HEX SERR wt=.015
5025128SM: 5025128SM 5025128SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025128SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX SERRA wt=.035
5025139SM: 5025139SM 5025139SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025139SM NUT, 5/16-18 HEX SERR wt=.025
5025141SM: 5025141SM 5025141SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025141SM EYE BOLT, 5/16-18 X 2 wt=.1
5025141X26YP: 5025141X26YP 5025141X26YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025141X26YP EYE BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3 wt=.085
5025144X14SM: 5025144X14SM 5025144X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025144X14SM BOLT, CARRIAGE wt=.025
5025144X6SM: 5025144X6SM 5025144X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025144X6SM BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/4", wt=.02
5025145X10YP: 5025145X10YP 5025145X10YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025145X10YP BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 wt=.003
5025145X14YP: 5025145X14YP 5025145X14YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025145X14YP BOLT wt=.05
5025145X6SM: 5025145X6SM 5025145X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025145X6SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4", wt=.033
5025145X8SM: 5025145X8SM 5025145X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025145X8SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1", C wt=.035
5025146X12YP: 5025146X12YP 5025146X12YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025146X12YP BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 wt=.062
5025146X14YP: 5025146X14YP 5025146X14YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025146X14YP BOLT wt=.07
5025146X16SM: 5025146X16SM 5025146X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025146X16SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2", CA wt=.075
5025146X22YP: 5025146X22YP 5025146X22YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025146X22YP BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2, wt=.1
5025146X48YP: 5025146X48YP 5025146X48YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025146X48YP BOLT,CARR, 3/8-16X6 wt=.18
5025150SM: 5025150SM 5025150SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025150SM WASHER, 1/2" USS wt=.043
5025154SM: 5025154SM 5025154SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025154SM WASHER, 1/4" SAE wt=.01
5025155SM: 5025155SM 5025155SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025155SM WASHER, 5/16" SAE wt=.01
5025156SM: 5025156SM 5025156SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025156SM WASHER, 3/8" SAE wt=.01
5025158SM: 5025158SM 5025158SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025158SM WASHER, 1/2" SAE wt=.03
5025160SM: 5025160SM 5025160SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025160SM WASHER, 3/4" SAE wt=.05
5025162SM: 5025162SM 5025162SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025162SM WASHER-1.00 HYDRO CU wt=.075
5025164SM: 5025164SM 5025164SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025164SM WASHER, 5/16" FENDER wt=.025
5025165SM: 5025165SM 5025165SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025165SM WASHER, 3/8" FENDER wt=.027
5025169SM: 5025169SM 5025169SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025169SM WASHER, 1/4" LOCK wt=.01
5025170SM: 5025170SM 5025170SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025170SM WASHER, 5/16" LOCK wt=.011
5025171SM: 5025171SM 5025171SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025171SM WASHER, 3/8" SPLIT LO wt=.01
5025179X4SM: 5025179X4SM 5025179X4SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025179X4SM SCREW, #10-24 X 1/2" wt=.01
5025179X6SM: 5025179X6SM 5025179X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025179X6SM SCREW - #10-24 wt=.01
5025188SM: 5025188SM 5025188SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025188SM WASHER, 5/16" INT. TO wt=.005
5025202X12SM: 5025202X12SM 5025202X12SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025202X12SM PIN, COTTER wt=.02
5025203X10SM: 5025203X10SM 5025203X10SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025203X10SM PIN, COTTER, 1/8" X 1 wt=.013
5025203X16SM: 5025203X16SM 5025203X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025203X16SM PIN, COTTER wt=.015
5025203X6SM: 5025203X6SM 5025203X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025203X6SM PIN - COTTER wt=.01
5025210YP: 5025210YP 5025210YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025210YP PIN, HAIR, .0915 X 1-7/8 wt=.015
5025211SM: 5025211SM 5025211SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025211SM PIN, HAIR, .0585" X 1 wt=.008
5025212X4SM: 5025212X4SM 5025212X4SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025212X4SM PIN, CLEVIS, 1/4 X 1/ wt=.015
5025212X7SM: 5025212X7SM 5025212X7SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025212X7SM PIN - CLEVIS .25X.875 wt=.02
5025213X8SM: 5025213X8SM 5025213X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025213X8SM PIN, CLEVIS, 5/16" X wt=.031
5025214X32YP: 5025214X32YP 5025214X32YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025214X32YP PIN, CLEVIS wt=.13
5025214X8SM: 5025214X8SM 5025214X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025214X8SM REPLACED BY: 7029687YP CLEVIS PIN, 3/8X1-1/1
5025214X9SM: 5025214X9SM 5025214X9SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025214X9SM PIN - CLEVIS wt=.045
5025220SM: 5025220SM 5025220SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025220SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2" wt=.135
5025223SM: 5025223SM 5025223SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025223SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1.0", wt=.107
5025237X25YP: 5025237X25YP 5025237X25YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025237X25YP BOLT, M8-1.25 X 25MM wt=.035
5025249YP: 5025249YP 5025249YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025249YP BOLT, M8-1.25 X 20MM wt=.03
5025265X20YP: 5025265X20YP 5025265X20YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X20YP BOLT, 3/4-16 X 2-1/2 wt=.41
5025265X24SM: 5025265X24SM 5025265X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X24SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 3" YZ wt=.48
5025265X28SM: 5025265X28SM 5025265X28SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X28SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 3-1/2" wt=.545
5025265X32SM: 5025265X32SM 5025265X32SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X32SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 4" YZ wt=.61
5025265X48SM: 5025265X48SM 5025265X48SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X48SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 6" YZ wt=.847
5025265X52SM: 5025265X52SM 5025265X52SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X52SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 6-1/2" wt=.905
5025265X56SM: 5025265X56SM 5025265X56SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X56SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 7.00" wt=.967
5025268SM: 5025268SM 5025268SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025268SM BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1-3/4" wt=.035
5025270SM: 5025270SM 5025270SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025270SM SCREW, #10-24 X 1" RS wt=.015
5025271SM: 5025271SM 5025271SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025271SM NUT, #10-24 HEX NYLON wt=.013
5025273SM: 5025273SM 5025273SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025273SM SET SCREW, 5/16-24 X wt=.007
5025281SM: 5025281SM 5025281SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025281SM WASHER, 5/8" SAE wt=.039
5025284SM: 5025284SM 5025284SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025284SM NUT, 3/4-16 HEX NYLON wt=.123
5025287SM: 5025287SM 5025287SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025287SM NUT, 1/4-20 wt=.01
5025288YP: 5025288YP 5025288YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025288YP WASHER, 1/4 FENDER wt=.06
5025290SM: 5025290SM 5025290SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025290SM SCREW HOOK, 3/8-16 X wt=.131
5025292SM: 5025292SM 5025292SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025292SM WASHER, 5/16" GD.9 FL wt=.014
5025293SM: 5025293SM 5025293SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025293SM WASHER, 3/8" wt=.012
5025294SM: 5025294SM 5025294SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025294SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3" ALL wt=.2
5025298SM: 5025298SM 5025298SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025298SM SET SCREW, 1/2-13X3-1 wt=.135
5025299X4SM: 5025299X4SM 5025299X4SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025299X4SM SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1/2" wt=.013
5025299X5YP: 5025299X5YP 5025299X5YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025299X5YP SCREW, 1/4-20 X 5/8 wt=.015
5025299X6SM: 5025299X6SM 5025299X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025299X6SM SCREW, 1/4-20 X 3/4" wt=.02
5025299X8YP: 5025299X8YP 5025299X8YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025299X8YP CAPSCREW wt=.02
5025301SM: 5025301SM 5025301SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025301SM NUT, 1/2-13 HEX JAM wt=.03
5025302YP: 5025302YP 5025302YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025302YP HAIR PIN, .178 X 3 3/ wt=.06
5025303SM: 5025303SM 5025303SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025303SM SCREW, 5/16-18 X 1 FL wt=.033
5025303X12YP: 5025303X12YP 5025303X12YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025303X12YP SCREW, 5/16-18X1.5 wt=.034
5025305SM: 5025305SM 5025305SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025305SM WASHER, .41 X 1.75 X wt=.095
5025309SM: 5025309SM 5025309SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025309SM NUT, 3/8-24 HEX JAM wt=.014
5025318SM: 5025318SM 5025318SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025318SM WASHER, BELLEVILLE wt=.055
5025319SM: 5025319SM 5025319SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025319SM NUT, 5/8-18 HEX NYLON wt=.09
5025320X14SM: 5025320X14SM 5025320X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025320X14SM BOLT, 5/8-11 X 1-3/4" wt=.102
5025321SM: 5025321SM 5025321SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025321SM SCREW HOOK, 3/8-16 X wt=.151
5025323SM: 5025323SM 5025323SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025323SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 wt=.05
5025325SM: 5025325SM 5025325SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025325SM U-BOLT 3/8-16 X 3.312 wt=.255
5025326SM: 5025326SM 5025326SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025326SM WASHER, .39 X 2.00 X wt=.109
5025327SM: 5025327SM 5025327SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025327SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 wt=.058
5025328X12SM: 5025328X12SM 5025328X12SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025328X12SM PIN,CLEVIS, 1/2 X 1 1 wt=.095
5025328X16SM: 5025328X16SM 5025328X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025328X16SM PIN, COTTER wt=.125
5025330SM: 5025330SM 5025330SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025330SM NUT, 1/2-13 wt=.055
5025331SM: 5025331SM 5025331SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025331SM LOCKWASHER, 1/2 wt=.02
5025332SM: 5025332SM 5025332SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025332SM NUT - SLIDE LOCK wt=.04
5025335SM: 5025335SM 5025335SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025335SM BOLT, M8-1.25 X 35MM, wt=.043
5025336YP: 5025336YP 5025336YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025336YP WASHER, LOCK, 10MM wt=.01
5025337SM: 5025337SM 5025337SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025337SM REPLACED BY: 703302 WASHER, 5/16 wt=.02
5025353SM: 5025353SM 5025353SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025353SM BOLT, M8-1.25 X 30MM, wt=.04
5025354SM: 5025354SM 5025354SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025354SM NUT, M8-1.25 NYLON LO wt=.018
5025355SM: 5025355SM 5025355SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025355SM NUT, M8-1.25 SERR. FL wt=.022
5025356SM: 5025356SM 5025356SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025356SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/8", wt=.075
5025385SM: 5025385SM 5025385SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025385SM BOLT, 3/8 X 3/8" SHOU wt=.04
5025386SM: 5025386SM 5025386SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025386SM SCREW, #10-24 X 3/8" wt=.01
5025387SM: 5025387SM 5025387SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025387SM NUT, 1/2-20 HEX TOP L wt=.06
5025388YP: 5025388YP 5025388YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025388YP NUT, 5/16-18 HEX JAM wt=.012
5025390X10SM: 5025390X10SM 5025390X10SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025390X10SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4" wt=.065
5025390X8YP: 5025390X8YP 5025390X8YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025390X8YP BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1, FLA wt=.06
5025391SM: 5025391SM 5025391SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025391SM NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOC wt=.013
5025392SM: 5025392SM 5025392SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025392SM NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLO wt=.02
5025393SM: 5025393SM 5025393SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025393SM NUT, 5/16X24 HEX wt=.015
5025394SM: 5025394SM 5025394SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025394SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX NYLOC wt=.03
5025396SM: 5025396SM 5025396SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025396SM NUT, 1/2-13 HEX NYLOC wt=.055
5025400SM: 5025400SM 5025400SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025400SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-3/4" wt=.205
5025401YP: 5025401YP 5025401YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025401YP WASHER, 3/8 USS wt=.025
5025405SM: 5025405SM 5025405SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025405SM NUT, 3/4-16 HEX wt=.12
5025406SM: 5025406SM 5025406SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025406SM WASHER, 3/4" BELLEVIL wt=.05
5025411SM: 5025411SM 5025411SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025411SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4" wt=.035
5025417YP: 5025417YP 5025417YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025417YP EYE BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1- wt=.12
5025422SM: 5025422SM 5025422SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025422SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 4-3/4" wt=.29
5025425SM: 5025425SM 5025425SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025425SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3", F wt=.066
5025429SM: 5025429SM 5025429SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025429SM EYEBOLT - 3/8-16 wt=.03
5025431SM: 5025431SM 5025431SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025431SM PUSH RIVET (TREE TYPE wt=.005
5025437SM: 5025437SM 5025437SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025437SM SET SCREW - 5/16-18 wt=.01
5025440SM: 5025440SM 5025440SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025440SM WASHER, 1/2" YELLOW wt=.025
5025441YP: 5025441YP 5025441YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025441YP EYE BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2- wt=.143
5025443SM: 5025443SM 5025443SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025443SM BOLT - 3/8-16 X 3/4 wt=.04
5025448SM: 5025448SM 5025448SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025448SM NUT - 3/4-16 HEX JAM wt=.05
5025449SM: 5025449SM 5025449SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025449SM WASHER, BELLEVILLE wt=.04
5025454SM: 5025454SM 5025454SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025454SM NUT, 5/8-18 HEX JAM wt=.055
5025457SM: 5025457SM 5025457SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025457SM BOLT - 1/4-28 X 1/2 wt=.015
5025469YP: 5025469YP 5025469YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025469YP NUT, COUPLING, 5/16-1 wt=.073
5025470YP: 5025470YP 5025470YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025470YP SCREW,SELF-TAP,#8-32 wt=.007
5025472YP: 5025472YP 5025472YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025472YP NUT, PUSH, 3/8 wt=.005
5025473SM: 5025473SM 5025473SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025473SM BOLT, 5/16-18 wt=.03
5025474SM: 5025474SM 5025474SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025474SM CLAMP - HOSE wt=.015
5025477SM: 5025477SM 5025477SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025477SM WASHER, 5/8" YZ wt=.025
5025478YP: 5025478YP 5025478YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025478YP BOLT wt=.067
5025479YP: 5025479YP 5025479YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025479YP CLEVIS PIN, 1/2 X 1.3 wt=.088
5025480SM: 5025480SM 5025480SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025480SM WASHER, 3/8 wt=.005
5025481SM: 5025481SM 5025481SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025481SM BOLT, 5/16-18 wt=.05
5025487X4YP: 5025487X4YP 5025487X4YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025487X4YP BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1/2M A wt=.015
5025488X52YP: 5025488X52YP 5025488X52YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025488X52YP BOLT wt=.385
5025489YP: 5025489YP 5025489YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025489YP EYE BOLT, 3/8-16 X 6 wt=.22
5025498YP: 5025498YP 5025498YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025498YP NUT, PUSH ON, 5/16 wt=.005
5025510SM: 5025510SM 5025510SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025510SM GRIP, FOAM, 1/4" X 1 wt=.05
5025515SM: 5025515SM 5025515SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025515SM PIN, ROLL, 3/16" X 1" wt=.01
5025516SM: 5025516SM 5025516SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025516SM PIN, ROLL, 3/16" X 1- wt=.012
5025520X3SM: 5025520X3SM 5025520X3SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025520X3SM SHIM, 3/4ID X 1-1/8OD wt=.01
5025528YP: 5025528YP 5025528YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025528YP ACORN NUT, 5/16-18 wt=.027
5025531YP: 5025531YP 5025531YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025531YP SET SCREW, 5/16-18 X wt=.01
5025532YP: 5025532YP 5025532YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025532YP BOLT,3/8-16X1-1/4P wt=.062
5025535YP: 5025535YP 5025535YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025535YP BOLT,HEX FLG,SER,GD8 wt=.127
5025544YP: 5025544YP 5025544YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025544YP BOLT,HEX FLG,SER GD5 wt=.08
5025553YP: 5025553YP 5025553YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025553YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3.5, D wt=.26
5025558YP: 5025558YP 5025558YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025558YP CLAMP, TUBE&WIRING wt=.05
5025567X20YP: 5025567X20YP 5025567X20YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025567X20YP BOLT, HEX,1/4-20X2.25 wt=.036
5025585YP: 5025585YP 5025585YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025585YP BELLEVILLE WASHER wt=.028
5025594YP: 5025594YP 5025594YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025594YP SCREW, 5/16-18 X 1 wt=.027
5025A: 5025A 5025A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025A REPLACED BY: 5025B > 5025D - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.146
5025B: 5025B 5025B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025B REPLACED BY: 5025D - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.132
5025C: 5025C 5025C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025C REPLACED BY: 5025A > 5025B > 5025D - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A
5025D: 5025D 5025D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025D KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.06
5026: 5026 5026 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026 REPLACED BY: 5026B > 5026D > 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5026A: 5026A 5026A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026A REPLACED BY: 5026B > 5026D > 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.403
5026B: 5026B 5026B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026B REPLACED BY: 5026D > 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.326
5026C: 5026C 5026C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026C REPLACED BY: 5026A > 5026B > 5026D > 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5026D: 5026D 5026D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026D REPLACED BY: 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.24
5026H: 5026H 5026H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026H FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.24
5027: 5027 5027 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027 REPLACED BY: 5027B > 5027D > 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50273: 50273 50273 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50273 REPLACED BY: 50273MA
5027A: 5027A 5027A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027A REPLACED BY: 5027B > 5027D > 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.21
5027B: 5027B 5027B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027B REPLACED BY: 5027D > 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.22
5027C: 5027C 5027C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027C REPLACED BY: 5027A > 5027B > 5027D > 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5027D: 5027D 5027D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027D REPLACED BY: 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.211
5027H: 5027H 5027H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027H FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.211
5028: 5028 5028 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028 REPLACED BY: 5028B > 5028D > 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50285: 50285 50285 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50285 ML BRACKET CHUTE CONTROL FRONT - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50287627PGS: 50287627PGS 50287627PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50287627PGS KIT-WATER SEAL wt=.025
50287628PGS: 50287628PGS 50287628PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50287628PGS KIT, SEAL, OIL - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.015
5028A: 5028A 5028A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028A REPLACED BY: 5028B > 5028D > 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.185
5028B: 5028B 5028B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028B REPLACED BY: 5028D > 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.212
5028C: 5028C 5028C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028C REPLACED BY: 5028A > 5028B > 5028D > 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5028D: 5028D 5028D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028D REPLACED BY: 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.13
5028H: 5028H 5028H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028H FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.13
5029: 5029 5029 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5029 N.L.A. - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5029C: 5029C 5029C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5029C NLA - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5030: 5030 5030 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030 IGNITION KIT - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5030314ESM: 5030314ESM 5030314ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030314ESM HANDLE BAR ASSEMBLY wt=4.376
5030474SM: 5030474SM 5030474SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030474SM JACK SHAFT SPINDLE AS wt=4.815
50304MA: 50304MA 50304MA Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50304MA BRNG, FL .752IDX1.002 wt=.062
50307: 50307 50307 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50307 V BELT - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5030774CSM: 5030774CSM 5030774CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030774CSM HYDRO TANK WELDMENT wt=13.505
5030819SM: 5030819SM 5030819SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030819SM IDLER PULLEY ASSEMBLY wt=2.46
5030C: 5030C 5030C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030C NLA - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50352: 50352 50352 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50352 NUT 1/4-20 WDFLLK - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50353: 50353 50353 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50353 SPRING - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50392293PGS: 50392293PGS 50392293PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50392293PGS KIT-O-RING wt=.06
50392294PGS: 50392294PGS 50392294PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50392294PGS KIT-OIL SEAL wt=.035
5041: 5041 5041 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041 REPLACED BY: 5041B > 5041D > 5041H > 5041K GASOLINE ADDITIVE
5041476SM: 5041476SM 5041476SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041476SM SPACER, 1.02 X 1.56 X wt=.135
5041477SM: 5041477SM 5041477SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041477SM SPACER, .63 X 1.06 X wt=.04
5041478SM: 5041478SM 5041478SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041478SM PULLEY, CENTER SPINDL wt=2.405
5041480SM: 5041480SM 5041480SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041480SM SPINDLE SHAFT wt=.96
5041653SM: 5041653SM 5041653SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041653SM SPINDLE WASHER TOP wt=.06
5041655CSM: 5041655CSM 5041655CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041655CSM WELD, BRACKET, ROLLER wt=1.331
5041655DYP: 5041655DYP 5041655DYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041655DYP BRACKET, ROLLER PIN wt=1.25
5041655ESM: 5041655ESM 5041655ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041655ESM WELD, BRACKET, ROLLER wt=1.135
5041657SM: 5041657SM 5041657SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041657SM AXLE, CASTER WHEEL wt=.29
5041668CSM: 5041668CSM 5041668CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041668CSM CHUTE, DISCHARGE WELD wt=6.65
5041668ESM: 5041668ESM 5041668ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041668ESM CHUTE, DISCHARGE WELD wt=9.48
5041672SM: 5041672SM 5041672SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041672SM SPINDLE WASHER BOTTOM wt=.076
5041702CSM: 5041702CSM 5041702CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041702CSM WELD, CASTER WHEEL MO wt=5.165
5041702ESM: 5041702ESM 5041702ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041702ESM WELD, CASTER WHEEL MO wt=4.808
5041754SM: 5041754SM 5041754SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041754SM SPACER, .50 X 1.00 X wt=.117
5041836KITSM: 5041836KITSM 5041836KITSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041836KITSM SEAT SPRING REPLACEME wt=9.635
5041930SM: 5041930SM 5041930SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041930SM SPACER, .38 X .50 X . wt=.013
5041931SM: 5041931SM 5041931SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041931SM SPACER, .38 X .50 X 1 wt=.037
5041932YP: 5041932YP 5041932YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041932YP SPACER, .38X.50X.88 wt=.255
5041A: 5041A 5041A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041A REPLACED BY: 5041B > 5041D > 5041H > 5041K GASOLINE ADDITIVE wt=.403
5041B: 5041B 5041B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041B REPLACED BY: 5041D > 5041H > 5041K GASOLINE ADDITIVE wt=.374
5041C: 5041C 5041C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041C REPLACED BY: 5041A > 5041B > 5041D > 5041H > 5041K GASOLINE ADDITIVE
5041D: 5041D 5041D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041D REPLACED BY: 5041H > 5041K GASOLINE ADDITIVE wt=.3
5041H: 5041H 5041H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041H REPLACED BY: 5041K GASOLINE ADDITIVE wt=.3
5041K: 5041K 5041K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041K GASOLINE ADDITIVE wt=.295
5042: 5042 5042 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042 REPLACED BY: 5042B > 5042D > 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE
5042087SM: 5042087SM 5042087SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042087SM STEERING SHAFT WELDME wt=6.21
5042090SM: 5042090SM 5042090SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042090SM TURNBUCKLE ASSY wt=.195
5042110SM: 5042110SM 5042110SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042110SM STEERING HUB DETAIL wt=5.49
5042127CSM: 5042127CSM 5042127CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042127CSM MOUNT, STEERING TIRE wt=17.18
5042132SM: 5042132SM 5042132SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042132SM SPACER, .45 X 1.62 X wt=.207
5042133YP: 5042133YP 5042133YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042133YP SPACER, 1.01 X 1.50 X wt=.104
5042134SM: 5042134SM 5042134SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042134SM SPACER, .32 X .75 X 1 wt=.095
5042137CSM: 5042137CSM 5042137CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042137CSM FOOT PEDAL MOUNT WELD wt=1.291
5042145CSM: 5042145CSM 5042145CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042145CSM ASSM, PULLEY ARM PIVO wt=.765
5042145ESM: 5042145ESM 5042145ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042145ESM ASSM, PULLEY ARM PIVO wt=.728
5042147SM: 5042147SM 5042147SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042147SM ROD, FOOT PEDAL PIVOT wt=.46
5042169CSM: 5042169CSM 5042169CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042169CSM ARM, IDLER WELDMENT wt=1.253
5042169ESM: 5042169ESM 5042169ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042169ESM ARM, IDLER WELDMENT wt=1.167
5042170CSM: 5042170CSM 5042170CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042170CSM BRACKET, CABLE MOUNT wt=.475
5042177ESM: 5042177ESM 5042177ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042177ESM PLATE, TRANSMISSION B wt=.38
5042185CSM: 5042185CSM 5042185CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042185CSM FOOT PEDAL WELDMENT - wt=2.945
5042281SM: 5042281SM 5042281SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042281SM SAFETY WALK, 10.00 X wt=.197
5042304SM: 5042304SM 5042304SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042304SM SPACER, 1.13 X 2.00 X wt=.225
5042314SM: 5042314SM 5042314SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042314SM STEERING TIRE AXLE wt=.99
5042315SM: 5042315SM 5042315SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042315SM SPACER, 1.01 X 1.25 X wt=.263
5042317ESM: 5042317ESM 5042317ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042317ESM NEUTRAL LOCK OUT WELD wt=1.102
5042328ESM: 5042328ESM 5042328ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042328ESM SPRING BRACKET WELDME wt=.199
5042523ESM: 5042523ESM 5042523ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042523ESM HANDLE BAR SUPPORT wt=1.18
5042526SM: 5042526SM 5042526SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042526SM BRAKE DISC - 9" DIA wt=2.77
5042531ESM: 5042531ESM 5042531ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042531ESM ASSM, PIVOT ARM - GRE wt=.665
5042533ESM: 5042533ESM 5042533ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042533ESM HYDRO CONTROL ROD WEL wt=2.04
5042537ESM: 5042537ESM 5042537ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042537ESM HYDRO CONTROL ARM WEL wt=.724
5042538ESM: 5042538ESM 5042538ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042538ESM HEAT SHIELD wt=.61
5042542CSM: 5042542CSM 5042542CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042542CSM PIVOT CONTROL WELDMEN wt=.42
5042548ESM: 5042548ESM 5042548ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042548ESM ARM, BRAKE PIVOT WELD wt=.463
5042553SM: 5042553SM 5042553SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042553SM ROD, BLADE ENGAGEMENT wt=.595
5042555SM: 5042555SM 5042555SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042555SM ROD, BRAKE LINKAGE wt=.245
5042565ESM: 5042565ESM 5042565ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042565ESM 36" CHUTE WELDMENT wt=7.1
5042590SM: 5042590SM 5042590SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042590SM HW DRIVE HUB wt=5.5
5042591ESM: 5042591ESM 5042591ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042591ESM MOUNT, JACKSHAFT WELD wt=3.83
5042595ESM: 5042595ESM 5042595ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042595ESM MOUNT, BRAKE CALIPER wt=1.712
5042614CSM: 5042614CSM 5042614CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042614CSM ASSM, HW THUMB CONTRO wt=.395
5042614ESM: 5042614ESM 5042614ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042614ESM ASSM, HW THUMB CONTRO wt=.424
5042638ESM: 5042638ESM 5042638ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042638ESM DUMP VALVE ROD WELDME wt=.475
5042641ESM: 5042641ESM 5042641ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042641ESM SCREEN, ENGINE DECK wt=2.86
5042658SM: 5042658SM 5042658SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042658SM SPACER wt=.1
5042917ESM: 5042917ESM 5042917ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042917ESM ARM, HYDRO IDLER WELD wt=1.46
5042945YP: 5042945YP 5042945YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042945YP SPACER, 1.13 X 2.00 X wt=.115
5042A: 5042A 5042A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042A REPLACED BY: 5042B > 5042D > 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.2
5042B: 5042B 5042B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042B REPLACED BY: 5042D > 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.19
5042C: 5042C 5042C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042C REPLACED BY: 5042A > 5042B > 5042D > 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE
5042D: 5042D 5042D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042D REPLACED BY: 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.14
5042H: 5042H 5042H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042H REPLACED BY: 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.141
5042K: 5042K 5042K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.09
5043: 5043 5043 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043 REPLACED BY: 5043B > 5043D > 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE
5043417SM: 5043417SM 5043417SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043417SM ADJUSTER, LINKAGE wt=.1
5043424ESM: 5043424ESM 5043424ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043424ESM ROD, SWITCH WELDMENT wt=.988
5043500SM: 5043500SM 5043500SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043500SM BALL JOINT wt=.095
5043536SM: 5043536SM 5043536SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043536SM REPLACED BY: 5100713SM ELECTRIC ACTUATOR wt=12.625
5043571SM: 5043571SM 5043571SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043571SM KIT, MULCH, 36 wt=21.33
5043607SM: 5043607SM 5043607SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043607SM SPACER wt=.325
5043613YP: 5043613YP 5043613YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043613YP IDLER PULLEY ASSEMBLY wt=.31
5043625SM: 5043625SM 5043625SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043625SM SPACER, 1.00 X 1.75 X wt=.176
5043626SM: 5043626SM 5043626SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043626SM BOLT, CRANKSHAFT, 7/1 wt=.147
5043627SM: 5043627SM 5043627SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043627SM PULLEY, IDLER ASSEMB wt=.295
5043628SM: 5043628SM 5043628SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043628SM IDLER PULLEY ASSEMBLY wt=.745
5043636SM: 5043636SM 5043636SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043636SM CLUTCH ANCHOR PAD wt=.14
5043647SM: 5043647SM 5043647SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043647SM TRANSMISSION INPUT PU wt=1.14
5043686SM: 5043686SM 5043686SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043686SM 1/2 X 1-1/2 CLEVIS PI wt=.097
5043688SM: 5043688SM 5043688SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043688SM 1/2X1-1/4 CLEVIS PIN wt=.025
5043887ESM: 5043887ESM 5043887ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043887ESM ASSM, CASTER MOUNT wt=6.02
5043971ESM: 5043971ESM 5043971ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043971ESM BRAKE ROCKER ARM WELD wt=.791
5043972CSM: 5043972CSM 5043972CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043972CSM BRAKE LOCK WELDMENT wt=.396
5043A: 5043A 5043A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043A REPLACED BY: 5043D > 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.213
5043B: 5043B 5043B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043B REPLACED BY: 5043D > 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.245
5043C: 5043C 5043C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043C REPLACED BY: 5043A > 5043D > 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE
5043D: 5043D 5043D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043D REPLACED BY: 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.014
5043H: 5043H 5043H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043H REPLACED BY: 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.187
5043K: 5043K 5043K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.14
5043KB: 5043KB 5043KB Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043KB FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.115
5044: 5044 5044 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044 REPLACED BY: 5044B > 5044D > 5044H > 5044K CAP-FUEL TANK
5044014SM: 5044014SM 5044014SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044014SM BATTERY CABLE, NEGATI wt=.109
5044062SM: 5044062SM 5044062SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044062SM SPACER wt=.2

Built Wed Nov 26 07:41:09 2014


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2014 M-and-D.com