M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

703971: 703971 703971 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703971 BUSHING wt=.078
703972: 703972 703972 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703972 NUT, HEX TOP, 1/4-28 wt=.012
703973: 703973 703973 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703973 BUSHING wt=.18
703974: 703974 703974 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703974 SPACER, .5X.65X.97 wt=.04
7039746YP: 7039746YP 7039746YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039746YP HANDLE, LOWER ## wt=2.14
703975: 703975 703975 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703975 RETAINER, RING, 3/4 wt=.01
7039759YP: 7039759YP 7039759YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039759YP RING, BOTTOM wt=3.45
703976: 703976 703976 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703976 RETAINER, RING, 1/2 wt=.006
7039765SM: 7039765SM 7039765SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039765SM (S) RING, CHUTE wt=1.23
7039768YP: 7039768YP 7039768YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039768YP (S) COVER, BACK wt=2.38
7039769YP: 7039769YP 7039769YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039769YP (S) COVER, BOTTOM wt=2.925
703977: 703977 703977 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703977 RETAINER, RING, 5/8 wt=.007
7039770YP: 7039770YP 7039770YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039770YP (S) SCRAPER BLADE, 26 wt=1.838
7039778YP: 7039778YP 7039778YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039778YP COVER, SPROCKET, LH wt=1.34
7039779YP: 7039779YP 7039779YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039779YP (S) COVER, SPROCKET, wt=.99
703978: 703978 703978 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703978 BOLT,1/4-20X0.5 wt=.016
7039782YP: 7039782YP 7039782YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039782YP SEAL, ADAPTER / INLET wt=.265
7039783YP: 7039783YP 7039783YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039783YP (S) SCRAPER BLADE, 2 wt=1.67
703979: 703979 703979 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703979 RETAINER, EXT, 3/4 wt=.006
703981: 703981 703981 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703981 RIVET, 3/16 wt=.006
703982: 703982 703982 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703982 RIVET, 5/16X1.5 wt=.046
703983: 703983 703983 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703983 PIN, COTTER, 3/16X1.5 wt=.016
703984: 703984 703984 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703984 PIN, COTTER, 5/32X1 wt=.011
703985: 703985 703985 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703985 SCREW, 5/16-18X.5 wt=.027
703986: 703986 703986 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703986 RETAINER, PUSHNUT,3/8 wt=.005
703987: 703987 703987 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703987 CAPSCREW, M8-1.25X16 wt=.033
703988: 703988 703988 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703988 CAPSCREW, M8-1.25X16 wt=.06
7039881YP: 7039881YP 7039881YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039881YP CHUTE, SIDE DISCHARGE wt=4.05
703989: 703989 703989 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703989 CAPSCREW, M8-1.25X25 wt=.02
703990: 703990 703990 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703990 WASHER, .45X1.25X.25 wt=.074
703991: 703991 703991 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703991 WASHER wt=.049
703992: 703992 703992 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703992 WASHER, .781X1.5X.134 wt=.044
703993: 703993 703993 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703993 RETAINER, EXT RING, 1 wt=.007
703994: 703994 703994 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703994 SCREW, #10-16X.625 wt=.009
703995: 703995 703995 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703995 NUT, SPECIAL, 5/8-32 wt=.016
703996: 703996 703996 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703996 NUT, HEX, 3/8-16 wt=.014
7039970YP: 7039970YP 7039970YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039970YP (S) FRAME wt=12.04
703999: 703999 703999 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703999 CAPSCREW, 3/8-24X2 wt=.076
704000: 704000 704000 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704000 SCREW, HEX, 3/8-16X1 wt=.051
7040000YP: 7040000YP 7040000YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040000YP MANIFOLD, 20HP, HOZ wt=1.35
704001: 704001 704001 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704001 NUT, 5/16-18 wt=.025
704002: 704002 704002 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704002 BOLT,5/16-18X1.125 wt=.035
704003: 704003 704003 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704003 SCREW,5/16-18X0.50 wt=.01
704004: 704004 704004 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704004 WASHER,.406IDX1OD wt=.006
704005: 704005 704005 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704005 PUSHNUT, CAP, 1/4 wt=.005
704006: 704006 704006 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704006 WASHER, .393IDX.760OD wt=.008
704007: 704007 704007 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704007 LCKWSHR,7/16,SPLIT RE wt=.01
704008: 704008 704008 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704008 O-RING, 1IDX1.25X.125 wt=.006
704009: 704009 704009 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704009 RING, .68IDX.93X.44 wt=.006
704010: 704010 704010 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704010 SCREW, HEX, 3/8-16 wt=.062
704011: 704011 704011 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704011 WASHER,.562IDX1.375OD wt=.037
704015: 704015 704015 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704015 WASHER, FLAT 5/16 wt=.007
704027: 704027 704027 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704027 GEAR BOX, MF 30 312S wt=17.35
704028: 704028 704028 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704028 PUSHNUT, CAP, 5/16 wt=.007
704029: 704029 704029 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704029 PIN, 5/16-X1.68 wt=.042
704030: 704030 704030 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704030 PIN,COTTER,5/16X1.044 wt=.006
704031: 704031 704031 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704031 PIN, CLEVIS, 1/4X1.5 wt=.02
704032: 704032 704032 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704032 RIVET, 3/16X.344 wt=.007
704033: 704033 704033 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704033 SCREW, 5/16-18X0.375 wt=.005
704034: 704034 704034 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704034 CAPSCREW,1/4-20X1.875 wt=.03
7040340YP: 7040340YP 7040340YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040340YP WELD, SHIFT / ARM wt=1.125
7040341YP: 7040341YP 7040341YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040341YP WELD, SHIFT HANDLE AR wt=.595
7040343YP: 7040343YP 7040343YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040343YP WELD, KING PIN, LH wt=1.792
7040344YP: 7040344YP 7040344YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040344YP WELD, STEERING SHAFT wt=2.1
7040348YP: 7040348YP 7040348YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040348YP WELD, KING PIN, RH wt=2.044
704035: 704035 704035 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704035 BOLT, CRRG, 5/16-18X2 wt=.054
7040350YP: 7040350YP 7040350YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040350YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, LH wt=1.5
7040351YP: 7040351YP 7040351YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040351YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, RH wt=1.78
7040355YP: 7040355YP 7040355YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040355YP HUB / SPROCKET wt=1.104
704036: 704036 704036 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704036 SCREW, #10-24X0.875 wt=.012
7040364YP: 7040364YP 7040364YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040364YP ROTOR SHAFT wt=4.212
7040367YP: 7040367YP 7040367YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040367YP WELD, WHEEL ARM ## wt=4.988
704037: 704037 704037 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704037 SCREW,3/8-16X2.750 wt=.106
704038: 704038 704038 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704038 SCREW,3/8-16X1 wt=.05
7040380YP: 7040380YP 7040380YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040380YP BELT GUIDE wt=.134
704039: 704039 704039 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704039 PIN, COTTER,1/16X1.31 wt=.007
7040411YP: 7040411YP 7040411YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040411YP WELD, HANDLE, BLADE C wt=.544
704043: 704043 704043 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704043 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=2.51
7040433YP: 7040433YP 7040433YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040433YP WHEEL HUB, RH wt=1.11
7040434YP: 7040434YP 7040434YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040434YP WHEEL HUB, LH wt=1.055
7040437YP: 7040437YP 7040437YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040437YP SPROCKET, INTERMEDIAT wt=2.35
7040439YP: 7040439YP 7040439YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040439YP PLOW YOKE WELD. wt=5.16
704044: 704044 704044 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704044 KIT-LP CONVERSION wt=.022
7040445YP: 7040445YP 7040445YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040445YP WELD, SLIDE wt=1.64
7040446YP: 7040446YP 7040446YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040446YP WELD, CART BODY wt=42
704045: 704045 704045 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704045 STATOR wt=46.2
7040453YP: 7040453YP 7040453YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040453YP WELD, HOUSING, CENTER wt=1.755
7040456YP: 7040456YP 7040456YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040456YP SPOT WELD, IDLER 42 wt=.7
7040457YP: 7040457YP 7040457YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040457YP STEERING SHAFT wt=1.634
704046: 704046 704046 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704046 DECAL SHEET, WARNINGS wt=.062
7040460BMYP: 7040460BMYP 7040460BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040460BMYP SPINDLE HSNG wt=2.15
7040464YP: 7040464YP 7040464YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040464YP (S) WELD, WHEEL HUB wt=1.11
7040465YP: 7040465YP 7040465YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040465YP (S) WELD, HUB & SPROC wt=1.35
704047: 704047 704047 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704047 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=2.52
7040472YP: 7040472YP 7040472YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040472YP WELD, HANDLE BLADE wt=.55
7040474YP: 7040474YP 7040474YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040474YP SPOT WELD, DIFFERENTI wt=.382
7040484YP: 7040484YP 7040484YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040484YP WELD, WHEEL HUB - AIR LIFT ECOAT - N/L/A wt=.89
7040486YP: 7040486YP 7040486YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040486YP WELD, SHIFT PIVOT wt=.34
704049: 704049 704049 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704049 BREAKER-CIRCUIT wt=.536
7040494YP: 7040494YP 7040494YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040494YP WELD, SHIFTER - AIR LIFT ECOAT - N/L/A wt=.918
7040495YP: 7040495YP 7040495YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040495YP WELD, BRAKE PEDAL PIV wt=.585
7040499YP: 7040499YP 7040499YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040499YP GEAR CLUSTER wt=1.105
7040500YP: 7040500YP 7040500YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040500YP CLUTCH/BRAKE ARM wt=.376
7040502YP: 7040502YP 7040502YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040502YP WELD, TOP BRACE wt=1.94
7040503YP: 7040503YP 7040503YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040503YP (S) HANDLE, SHIFT wt=.34
7040507YP: 7040507YP 7040507YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040507YP SHIFT HANDLE WELD. wt=1.3
7040508YP: 7040508YP 7040508YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040508YP ARM WELD. wt=.515
7040514YP: 7040514YP 7040514YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040514YP SPOT WELD, CLUTCH / B wt=.555
7040517YP: 7040517YP 7040517YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040517YP SHIFT BELLCRANK WELD. wt=.68
704052: 704052 704052 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704052 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=1.78
7040521YP: 7040521YP 7040521YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040521YP WELD, REAR HITCH YOKE wt=1.305
7040523YP: 7040523YP 7040523YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040523YP HUB AND SPROCKET wt=.29
7040528YP: 7040528YP 7040528YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040528YP WELD, BRKT. wt=.185
7040529YP: 7040529YP 7040529YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040529YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, LT wt=1.145
704053: 704053 704053 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704053 WASHER wt=.089
7040537YP: 7040537YP 7040537YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040537YP WELD, SPRING ROD wt=.1
7040538YP: 7040538YP 7040538YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040538YP WELD, HUB & SPROCKET wt=.48
7040539YP: 7040539YP 7040539YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040539YP WELD, IDLER ARM # wt=.345
704054: 704054 704054 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704054 PIN, 3/8-16 wt=.077
7040542YP: 7040542YP 7040542YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040542YP WELD, BRAKE DRUM wt=.75
7040546YP: 7040546YP 7040546YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040546YP WELD, SHIFT DETENT wt=2.52
7040554YP: 7040554YP 7040554YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040554YP WELD, SHIFT QUADRANT wt=1.122
7040559YP: 7040559YP 7040559YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040559YP WELD, CLUTCH RETAINER wt=.295
704056: 704056 704056 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704056 CAPSCREW, 5/16-24X2 wt=.054
7040564YP: 7040564YP 7040564YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040564YP WELD, BRAKE / CLUTCH wt=.565
7040565YP: 7040565YP 7040565YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040565YP IDLER ARM, CLEAR wt=.395
7040566YP: 7040566YP 7040566YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040566YP SHIFT ARM wt=.57
7040570YP: 7040570YP 7040570YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040570YP SPOT PIVOT ARM wt=.355
704058: 704058 704058 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704058 PIN, COTTER, 3/32X1 wt=.006
7040588YP: 7040588YP 7040588YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040588YP (S) WELD, IDLER ARM wt=.82
7040589YP: 7040589YP 7040589YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040589YP FRNT FRAME, WIDE wt=45
704059: 704059 704059 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704059 RING, 3IDX4ODX.56THK wt=.136
7040592YP: 7040592YP 7040592YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040592YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, NA wt=31
7040593YP: 7040593YP 7040593YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040593YP WELD, STEERING SHAFT wt=3.5
7040595YP: 7040595YP 7040595YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040595YP WELD, LIFT LEVER wt=2.78
7040599YP: 7040599YP 7040599YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040599YP R/B 59212 & 23656 WEL - AIR LIFT ECOAT - N/L/A wt=2.645
704060: 704060 704060 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704060 SCREW,HEX, #10-24X.5 wt=.009
7040600YP: 7040600YP 7040600YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040600YP WELD, SHIFT ARM wt=1.16
7040602YP: 7040602YP 7040602YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040602YP (C) UPPER HANDLE WELD wt=6.9
7040603YP: 7040603YP 7040603YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040603YP (C) SLIDE WELD. wt=.49
7040604YP: 7040604YP 7040604YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040604YP CLUTCH LEVER WELD. wt=.215
7040606YP: 7040606YP 7040606YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040606YP SCRAPER, DUAL wt=.09
7040607YP: 7040607YP 7040607YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040607YP CONVERSION STEERING R wt=1.32
7040609YP: 7040609YP 7040609YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040609YP WELD, AXLE, YELLOW wt=4.215
704061: 704061 704061 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704061 SCREW,HEX, #10-32X.25 wt=.009
7040610YP: 7040610YP 7040610YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040610YP STEERING SHAFT wt=2.396
7040612YP: 7040612YP 7040612YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040612YP PEDAL ARM wt=.85
7040618YP: 7040618YP 7040618YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040618YP (C) WELD, IDLER ARM wt=1.5
704062: 704062 704062 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704062 BOLT, HEX, 5/16-18X2 wt=.053
7040620YP: 7040620YP 7040620YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040620YP (C) ARM, REV WELD L wt=1.31
7040621YP: 7040621YP 7040621YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040621YP (C) WELD, REVERSE ARM wt=1.31
7040622YP: 7040622YP 7040622YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040622YP (C) WELD, LINK, BRAKE wt=.17
7040624YP: 7040624YP 7040624YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040624YP (C) WELD, HANDLE, SHI wt=2.1
7040626YP: 7040626YP 7040626YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040626YP (C) TRANS.LEVER ARM W wt=1.195
7040627YP: 7040627YP 7040627YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040627YP (C) WELD, SCRAPER, WH wt=.158
704063: 704063 704063 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704063 BOLT,HEX,5/16-18X1.5 wt=.039
7040630BMYP: 7040630BMYP 7040630BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040630BMYP LATCH & WASHER ECOAT wt=.322
7040630YP: 7040630YP 7040630YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040630YP WELD, LATCH & WASHER wt=.325
7040631YP: 7040631YP 7040631YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040631YP WELD, SPEED CONTROL, wt=.415
7040632YP: 7040632YP 7040632YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040632YP WELD, NEUTRAL RETURN wt=.364
7040633YP: 7040633YP 7040633YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040633YP LEVER, BRAKE LINK wt=.63
7040634YP: 7040634YP 7040634YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040634YP (C) WELD, LEVER, BRAK wt=.608
7040636YP: 7040636YP 7040636YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040636YP WELD, PARKING BRAKE wt=.21
704064: 704064 704064 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704064 BASE wt=9.04
704065: 704065 704065 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704065 BOLT, 5/16-18X.875 wt=.03
7040650YP: 7040650YP 7040650YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040650YP (C) ARM, ASSIST wt=.234
7040654YP: 7040654YP 7040654YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040654YP IDLER WLD B/B wt=1.3
7040655YP: 7040655YP 7040655YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040655YP (C) IDLER WELD, ENGIN wt=1.38
7040656YP: 7040656YP 7040656YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040656YP (C) IDLER, WELD B/B wt=2.415
7040657YP: 7040657YP 7040657YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040657YP DEFL, CH36 wt=.81
7040658YP: 7040658YP 7040658YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040658YP IDLER 36 wt=2
7040659YP: 7040659YP 7040659YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040659YP (C) WELD, DEFLECTOR , wt=6.48
704066: 704066 704066 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704066 PUSHNUT, CAP WSHR,1/4 wt=.006
7040660YP: 7040660YP 7040660YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040660YP (S) WELD, SHIFT HANDL wt=.416
7040666YP: 7040666YP 7040666YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040666YP (C) IDLER ARM WELD, 6 wt=1.16
7040667YP: 7040667YP 7040667YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040667YP SHIFT LEVER wt=.835
7040668YP: 7040668YP 7040668YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040668YP SPOT WELD, SPRING ANC wt=.315
704067: 704067 704067 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704067 NUT, HEX FLNG,5/16-18 wt=.018
7040671YP: 7040671YP 7040671YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040671YP WELD, PEDAL wt=1.178
7040673YP: 7040673YP 7040673YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040673YP SHIFT LEVER wt=1.485
7040674YP: 7040674YP 7040674YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040674YP PTO HANDLE wt=.865
7040676YP: 7040676YP 7040676YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040676YP SPOT WELD, CLUTCH YOK wt=2.12
7040678YP: 7040678YP 7040678YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040678YP SUPPORT, CASTER wt=10.9
7040683YP: 7040683YP 7040683YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040683YP GUARD SPOT WELD, FRON wt=.394
7040684YP: 7040684YP 7040684YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040684YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=3.95
7040685YP: 7040685YP 7040685YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040685YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM, wt=3.29
7040687YP: 7040687YP 7040687YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040687YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, NA wt=44
7040688YP: 7040688YP 7040688YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040688YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, WI wt=31
7040693YP: 7040693YP 7040693YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040693YP WELD, ARM CLUTCH BRAK wt=.382
7040694YP: 7040694YP 7040694YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040694YP WELD, BRAKE PEDAL wt=1.6
7040696YP: 7040696YP 7040696YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040696YP WELD, LIFT LEVER wt=2.53
7040698YP: 7040698YP 7040698YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040698YP WELD, LIFT HANDLE wt=5.63
7040700YP: 7040700YP 7040700YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040700YP WELD, FRAME, STD. wt=36
7040701YP: 7040701YP 7040701YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040701YP WELD, FRAME, 14HP wt=29.1
7040702YP: 7040702YP 7040702YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040702YP WELD, BRAKE STOP ROD wt=.28
7040703YP: 7040703YP 7040703YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040703YP WELD, NEUTRAL PIVOT S wt=.96
7040704YP: 7040704YP 7040704YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040704YP WELD, SPEED CONTROL wt=.835
7040706YP: 7040706YP 7040706YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040706YP ENGINE PULLEY ASSY. wt=2.065
7040709YP: 7040709YP 7040709YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040709YP SPOT WELD, YOKE wt=2.514
7040710YP: 7040710YP 7040710YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040710YP (C) WELD, BAIL, OPC, wt=1
7040711YP: 7040711YP 7040711YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040711YP (C) WELD, BRAKE STUD, wt=.415
7040716YP: 7040716YP 7040716YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040716YP WELD, SHIFT LEVER wt=1.04
7040720YP: 7040720YP 7040720YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040720YP WELD, WHEEL HUB wt=1.47
7040726YP: 7040726YP 7040726YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040726YP (C) WELD, CASTER YOKE wt=4.15
7040727YP: 7040727YP 7040727YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040727YP SPOT WELD, IDLER ARM wt=.65
7040730YP: 7040730YP 7040730YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040730YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.314
7040735YP: 7040735YP 7040735YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040735YP (C) WELD, MOUNT, BELL wt=.404
7040736YP: 7040736YP 7040736YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040736YP (C) WELD, BACKPLATE wt=25
7040737YP: 7040737YP 7040737YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040737YP (C) DRIVE LEVER WELD, - AIR LIFT ECOAT - N/L/A wt=2.198
7040738YP: 7040738YP 7040738YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040738YP (C) DRIVE LEVER WELD, wt=2.16
7040740YP: 7040740YP 7040740YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040740YP (C) TOP FRAME WELD. wt=2.7
7040741YP: 7040741YP 7040741YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040741YP (C) FRONT FRAME WELD. wt=3.05
7040743YP: 7040743YP 7040743YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040743YP (C) WELD, HANDLE, LOO wt=7.3
7040744YP: 7040744YP 7040744YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040744YP TRACTION ARM LH wt=1.955
7040745YP: 7040745YP 7040745YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040745YP TRACTION ARM RH wt=2.25
7040747YP: 7040747YP 7040747YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040747YP (C) WELD, BELLCRANK B wt=.805
704085: 704085 704085 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704085 ROD, SPEED CONTROL wt=.494
704086: 704086 704086 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704086 SCREW, 10-24X1.250 wt=.014
70408GS: 70408GS 70408GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70408GS CAPACITOR, 250V 16UF - AIR LIFT ECOAT - N/L/A wt=.15
7040950YP: 7040950YP 7040950YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040950YP HANDLE, UPPER, M CAST wt=4.1
7040975YP: 7040975YP 7040975YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040975YP WELD, PEDAL wt=1.166
7040976YP: 7040976YP 7040976YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040976YP KING PIN, RH wt=2.11
7040977YP: 7040977YP 7040977YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040977YP KING PIN, LH wt=2.06
7040981YP: 7040981YP 7040981YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040981YP 736 IDLER, CLEAR wt=1.49
7040986YP: 7040986YP 7040986YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040986YP FRONT AXLE wt=4.8
7040993YP: 7040993YP 7040993YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040993YP SHIFT PIVOT wt=.97
70409GS: 70409GS 70409GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70409GS MNT, VIBR, 750 - AIR LIFT ECOAT - N/L/A wt=.115
7041000YP: 7041000YP 7041000YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041000YP WELD, FRONT AXLE wt=22
7041003YP: 7041003YP 7041003YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041003YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, WI wt=35
7041004YP: 7041004YP 7041004YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041004YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.468
7041005YP: 7041005YP 7041005YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041005YP WELD, PEDAL wt=1.548
7041007YP: 7041007YP 7041007YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041007YP KING PIN, LONG, RH wt=1.89
7041008YP: 7041008YP 7041008YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041008YP KING PIN, LONG, LH wt=1.994
7041009YP: 7041009YP 7041009YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041009YP (C) WELD, B/B IDLER, wt=1.355
7041011YP: 7041011YP 7041011YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041011YP TRANS SHIFTER wt=1.93
7041015YP: 7041015YP 7041015YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041015YP WELD, LIFT LEVER wt=3.11
7041020YP: 7041020YP 7041020YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041020YP (C) WELD, ARM, BRAKE, wt=.59
7041033YP: 7041033YP 7041033YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041033YP NUT, 1/4 TINNERMAN wt=.015
7041131YP: 7041131YP 7041131YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041131YP SPOT YOKE wt=2.31
7041136YP: 7041136YP 7041136YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041136YP SPROCKET COVER, RH * wt=1.646
7041140YP: 7041140YP 7041140YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041140YP PLATE, MOUNTING, BRAK wt=1.2
7041144YP: 7041144YP 7041144YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041144YP WELD, LEVER, PARK BRA wt=.435
7041147YP: 7041147YP 7041147YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041147YP HANDLE, PG wt=18.65
7041148YP: 7041148YP 7041148YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041148YP SHOULDER BOLT, HEX SO wt=.2
704123: 704123 704123 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704123 WASHER,.531X1.06X.094 wt=.024
7041232BMYP: 7041232BMYP 7041232BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041232BMYP WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC wt=2.65
7041232YP: 7041232YP 7041232YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041232YP REPLACED BY: 7041232BMYP WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC wt=2.91
7041236YP: 7041236YP 7041236YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041236YP SPOT WELD, CLUTCH / B wt=.485
7041237YP: 7041237YP 7041237YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041237YP SPOT PTO LINK wt=.312
7041238YP: 7041238YP 7041238YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041238YP SPOT WELD, BELLCRANK wt=.385
7041240YP: 7041240YP 7041240YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041240YP WELD, KING PIN, 33, L wt=2.15
7041241YP: 7041241YP 7041241YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041241YP KING PIN, 33, RH wt=2
7041242YP: 7041242YP 7041242YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041242YP KING PIN, 42/48, LH wt=2.08
7041243YP: 7041243YP 7041243YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041243YP KING PIN, 42/48, RH wt=2.098
7041244YP: 7041244YP 7041244YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041244YP SPOT WELD, PARKING BR wt=.31
7041245YP: 7041245YP 7041245YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041245YP KING PIN, WHEEL, OPP wt=1.88
7041246YP: 7041246YP 7041246YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041246YP KING PIN, LH wt=1.956
7041247YP: 7041247YP 7041247YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041247YP CONNECTOR, HYDRAULIC wt=.25
7041248YP: 7041248YP 7041248YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041248YP WELD, LIFT, REAR wt=5.1
7041249YP: 7041249YP 7041249YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041249YP WELD, REAR LIFT ARM, wt=1.79
7041250BMYP: 7041250BMYP 7041250BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041250BMYP KING PIN, SHORT, LH wt=1.614
7041250YP: 7041250YP 7041250YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041250YP KING PIN, SHORT, LH wt=1.86
7041251YP: 7041251YP 7041251YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041251YP KING PIN, SHORT, RH wt=1.81
7041252YP: 7041252YP 7041252YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041252YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=.44
7041253YP: 7041253YP 7041253YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041253YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=1.31
7041254YP: 7041254YP 7041254YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041254YP WELD, BELLCRANK, 33 wt=.92
7041255YP: 7041255YP 7041255YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041255YP WELD, BELLCRANK, 30/3 wt=.94
7041256YP: 7041256YP 7041256YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041256YP REAR LIFT ARM, 38/4 wt=2.155
7041257YP: 7041257YP 7041257YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041257YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=1.3
7041258YP: 7041258YP 7041258YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041258YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=.455
7041259YP: 7041259YP 7041259YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041259YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=.42
7041262YP: 7041262YP 7041262YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041262YP IDLER, 4"OD X.391""ID wt=.87
7041263YP: 7041263YP 7041263YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041263YP WELD, MAIN CASE wt=27.85
7041265YP: 7041265YP 7041265YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041265YP WELD, MAIN CASE, COMM wt=28
7041266YP: 7041266YP 7041266YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041266YP SPOT WELD, PARKING BR wt=.32
7041269YP: 7041269YP 7041269YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041269YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.49
7041271YP: 7041271YP 7041271YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041271YP WHEEL ASSY, 15X5.00-6 wt=9.91
7041274YP: 7041274YP 7041274YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041274YP ENG DECK wt=44.59
7041276YP: 7041276YP 7041276YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041276YP (S) SPOT WELD, PIVOT wt=.13
704128: 704128 704128 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704128 WASHER wt=.02
7041281YP: 7041281YP 7041281YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041281YP BRAKE ARM RH, YLW wt=.43
7041282YP: 7041282YP 7041282YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041282YP BRAKE ARM LH, YLW wt=.42
7041283YP: 7041283YP 7041283YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041283YP (C) WELD, BRAKE STUD, wt=.508
7041284YP: 7041284YP 7041284YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041284YP (C) WELD, IDLER PIVOT wt=.77
7041285YP: 7041285YP 7041285YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041285YP (C) WELD, IDLER PIVOT wt=.76
7041292YP: 7041292YP 7041292YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041292YP WELD, MAIN CASE wt=32.6
7041293YP: 7041293YP 7041293YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041293YP MAIN CASE, COMM wt=27.7
7041295YP: 7041295YP 7041295YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041295YP (C) WELD, IDLER PIVOT wt=1.815
7041296YP: 7041296YP 7041296YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041296YP (C) WELD, IDLER ARM, wt=1.71
7041297YP: 7041297YP 7041297YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041297YP (C) WELD, IDLER, SECO wt=1.86
7041299YP: 7041299YP 7041299YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041299YP (C) WELD, IDLER LL/U wt=.456
704130: 704130 704130 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704130 SCREW, HEX, 1/4-20X.5 wt=.015
7041301YP: 7041301YP 7041301YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041301YP WELD, BELLCRANK, LIFT wt=.88
7041304YP: 7041304YP 7041304YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041304YP WELD, SHIFT LEVER wt=.356
7041306YP: 7041306YP 7041306YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041306YP WELD, REAR LIFT, 30 wt=2.1
7041307YP: 7041307YP 7041307YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041307YP WELD, LEVER PTO wt=.62
7041309YP: 7041309YP 7041309YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041309YP SPOT WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.61
7041310YP: 7041310YP 7041310YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041310YP SPOT BELLCRANK PTO wt=.41
7041311YP: 7041311YP 7041311YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041311YP BRAKE ARM wt=1.544
7041312YP: 7041312YP 7041312YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041312YP WELD, BELLCRANK # wt=.52
7041313YP: 7041313YP 7041313YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041313YP IDLER ARM wt=2.175
7041317YP: 7041317YP 7041317YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041317YP (C) WELD, OPC, PG, RH wt=.375
7041318YP: 7041318YP 7041318YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041318YP (C) WELD, OPC, LH wt=.365
7041319YP: 7041319YP 7041319YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041319YP (C) WELD, LATCH, LH, wt=.165
7041320YP: 7041320YP 7041320YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041320YP (C) WELD, LATCH, RH, wt=.162
7041321YP: 7041321YP 7041321YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041321YP (C) WELD, CHUTE DEFLE wt=6.4
7041322YP: 7041322YP 7041322YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041322YP HANDLE wt=.55
7041324YP: 7041324YP 7041324YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041324YP BLADE ENGAGE HANDLE wt=.989
7041326YP: 7041326YP 7041326YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041326YP TRACTION ARM, RH wt=2.515
7041327YP: 7041327YP 7041327YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041327YP (C) WELD, TRACTION AR wt=2.1
7041328YP: 7041328YP 7041328YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041328YP FRNT WHEEL BRKT wt=2.53
7041329YP: 7041329YP 7041329YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041329YP (C) WELD, CHANNEL BRA wt=5.01
704133: 704133 704133 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704133 LOCKWASHER, SPLIT,1/4 wt=.006
7041330YP: 7041330YP 7041330YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041330YP PULLEY, DOUBLE, PUMP wt=2.7
7041333SM: 7041333SM 7041333SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041333SM (S) WELD, FRAME, RH, wt=1.74
7041335YP: 7041335YP 7041335YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041335YP (S) WELD, FRAME, RH, wt=2.19
7041340YP: 7041340YP 7041340YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041340YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.135
7041344YP: 7041344YP 7041344YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041344YP FRONT AXLE wt=2.594
7041346YP: 7041346YP 7041346YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041346YP WELD, SPACER ASSY, RO wt=1.11
7041347YP: 7041347YP 7041347YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041347YP WELD, BRAKE PIVOT wt=1.065
7041350YP: 7041350YP 7041350YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041350YP WELD, KING PIN, SHORT wt=1.558
7041351YP: 7041351YP 7041351YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041351YP WELD, KING PIN, SHORT wt=1.6
7041353YP: 7041353YP 7041353YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041353YP (S) WELD, AUGER, 17 wt=6.99
7041357YP: 7041357YP 7041357YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041357YP (C) WELD, IDLER, LLUR wt=.46
7041358YP: 7041358YP 7041358YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041358YP (C) WELD, IDLER, ULLR wt=.455
7041359YP: 7041359YP 7041359YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041359YP (C) WELD, IDLER PIVOT wt=.74
7041360YP: 7041360YP 7041360YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041360YP (C) WELD, IDLER PIVOT wt=.884
7041364AYP: 7041364AYP 7041364AYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041364AYP SPOT WELD, TIE BAR wt=1.46
7041367YP: 7041367YP 7041367YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041367YP SPOT EURO MUF, BL wt=.215
7041368YP: 7041368YP 7041368YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041368YP SPOT MUFFLER DEFL wt=.15
7041369YP: 7041369YP 7041369YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041369YP REAR LIFT, 38/41 wt=1.98
704137: 704137 704137 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704137 CAP, SPRING wt=.004
7041370YP: 7041370YP 7041370YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041370YP WELD, SPINDLE HOUSING wt=1.32
7041371YP: 7041371YP 7041371YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041371YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=3.31
7041372YP: 7041372YP 7041372YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041372YP WELD, COVER, RECYCLIN wt=5.205
7041373YP: 7041373YP 7041373YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041373YP (C) WELD, SHIFT LEVER wt=.54
7041375YP: 7041375YP 7041375YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041375YP (C) WELD, GUIDE, CLEA wt=.354
7041376YP: 7041376YP 7041376YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041376YP WELD, REAR AXLE, PUSH wt=2.83
7041379YP: 7041379YP 7041379YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041379YP (C) WELD, SUPPORT, CL wt=.7
7041381BMYP: 7041381BMYP 7041381BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041381BMYP WELD, STEERING SHAFT wt=3.43
7041381YP: 7041381YP 7041381YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041381YP REPLACED BY: 7041381BMYP WELD, STEERING SHAFT
7041384BMYP: 7041384BMYP 7041384BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041384BMYP SHIFT ARM wt=1.14
7041384YP: 7041384YP 7041384YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041384YP SHIFT ARM wt=1.415
7041389YP: 7041389YP 7041389YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041389YP WELD, REAR LIFT wt=6.16
7041392YP: 7041392YP 7041392YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041392YP IDLER ARM wt=.895
7041397YP: 7041397YP 7041397YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041397YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, wt=1.865
7041399YP: 7041399YP 7041399YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041399YP SHIFT LEVER wt=1.185
704140: 704140 704140 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704140 STATOR wt=33
7041400YP: 7041400YP 7041400YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041400YP WELD, FENDER, EP21S wt=1.68
704141: 704141 704141 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704141 DECAL wt=.072
704142: 704142 704142 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704142 DECAL wt=.004
704143: 704143 704143 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704143 DECAL wt=.062
704144: 704144 704144 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704144 DECAL wt=.068
704146: 704146 704146 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704146 SCREW, HEX, 5/16-18X1 wt=.034
7041467YP: 7041467YP 7041467YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041467YP WELD, FRONT AXLE wt=21
7041469YP: 7041469YP 7041469YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041469YP WELD, STEERING SHAFT wt=1.59
704147: 704147 704147 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704147 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041470YP: 7041470YP 7041470YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041470YP WELD, LATCH wt=.36
7041471YP: 7041471YP 7041471YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041471YP WELD, CLUTCH BRACKET wt=.344
7041476YP: 7041476YP 7041476YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041476YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.57
704148: 704148 704148 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704148 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.83
704149: 704149 704149 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704149 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041491YP: 7041491YP 7041491YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041491YP WELD, SHIFT DETENT, G wt=.62
7041492YP: 7041492YP 7041492YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041492YP WELD, SHIFT DETENT, H wt=.62
7041494YP: 7041494YP 7041494YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041494YP LIFT LEVER, 33 DECK wt=4.51
7041499YP: 7041499YP 7041499YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041499YP BRKT, FRONT WHEEL wt=1.14
704150: 704150 704150 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704150 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.81
7041502YP: 7041502YP 7041502YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041502YP WELD, BRKT, REAR WHL, wt=1.035
7041503YP: 7041503YP 7041503YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041503YP WELD, BRKT, REAR WHL, wt=1
7041506YP: 7041506YP 7041506YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041506YP SPOT HEAT SHIELD MUF wt=1.54
7041509YP: 7041509YP 7041509YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041509YP WELD, BELLCRANK, BLAC wt=.38
704151: 704151 704151 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704151 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.75
7041510YP: 7041510YP 7041510YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041510YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=5.393
7041511YP: 7041511YP 7041511YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041511YP WELD, TORQUE TUBE wt=9.4
7041512YP: 7041512YP 7041512YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041512YP WELD, ROLLER SHAFT wt=4.95
7041519YP: 7041519YP 7041519YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041519YP WELD, LATCH SHAFT wt=1.03
704152: 704152 704152 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704152 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.81
7041523YP: 7041523YP 7041523YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041523YP WELD, BELT GUIDE wt=1.868
7041526YP: 7041526YP 7041526YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041526YP REAR LINK, RH, BLACK wt=2.6
7041528YP: 7041528YP 7041528YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041528YP WELD, LIFT BELLCRANK wt=.835
704153: 704153 704153 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704153 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.29
7041531YP: 7041531YP 7041531YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041531YP WELD, BELT GUIDE, 42/ wt=.488
7041533YP: 7041533YP 7041533YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041533YP WELD, BRACE, PEDAL SU wt=.924
7041534YP: 7041534YP 7041534YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041534YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ROD wt=.275
7041537YP: 7041537YP 7041537YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041537YP SPOT MUF DEFLECTOR wt=.475
7041539YP: 7041539YP 7041539YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041539YP WELD, TWIN STICK, LH wt=2.49
704154: 704154 704154 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704154 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.01
7041544YP: 7041544YP 7041544YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041544YP WELD, BELT GUIDE, 38 wt=.645
7041545YP: 7041545YP 7041545YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041545YP BELT GUIDE, 38 wt=.98
7041547YP: 7041547YP 7041547YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041547YP BELT, MATCHED SET, TR wt=.62
704155: 704155 704155 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704155 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.41
7041553YP: 7041553YP 7041553YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041553YP STEERING SHAFT, WIDE wt=4.015
7041556YP: 7041556YP 7041556YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041556YP WELD, BELT GUIDE wt=.82
7041559YP: 7041559YP 7041559YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041559YP WELD, IDLER MOUNT BRK wt=.474
704156: 704156 704156 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704156 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.96
7041566YP: 7041566YP 7041566YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041566YP WELD, TWIN STICK, RH wt=2
7041567YP: 7041567YP 7041567YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041567YP REAR DECK WING, RH wt=3.745
7041568YP: 7041568YP 7041568YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041568YP REAR DECK WING, LH wt=3.23
7041569YP: 7041569YP 7041569YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041569YP WELD, BRAKE wt=.62
704157: 704157 704157 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704157 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.35
7041570YP: 7041570YP 7041570YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041570YP WELD, IDLER ARM wt=1.21
7041573YP: 7041573YP 7041573YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041573YP WELD, BELT GUIDE, R21 wt=.175
7041575YP: 7041575YP 7041575YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041575YP (S) WELD, SKID SHOE wt=1.94
7041577YP: 7041577YP 7041577YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041577YP (S) WELD, SUPPORT, CH wt=5.65
7041578YP: 7041578YP 7041578YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041578YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=4.05
704158: 704158 704158 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704158 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.97
7041581YP: 7041581YP 7041581YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041581YP WELD, LATCH wt=.36
7041583YP: 7041583YP 7041583YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041583YP WELD, MAIN CASE, COMM wt=34.1
7041584YP: 7041584YP 7041584YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041584YP (S) WELD, BRACE, SKID wt=.728
7041589YP: 7041589YP 7041589YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041589YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=1.97
704159: 704159 704159 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704159 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.62
7041590YP: 7041590YP 7041590YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041590YP SPOT WELD, SHIFT LINK wt=.53
7041593YP: 7041593YP 7041593YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041593YP WELD, WHEEL ARM wt=1.13
7041595YP: 7041595YP 7041595YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041595YP OUTLET, UV wt=.395
704160: 704160 704160 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704160 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.66
7041605YP: 7041605YP 7041605YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041605YP BLWR wt=5.96
7041606YP: 7041606YP 7041606YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041606YP NEUTRAL LATCH MNT wt=.34
704161: 704161 704161 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704161 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.62
7041612YP: 7041612YP 7041612YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041612YP WELD, SPEED CONTROL A wt=1.146
7041613YP: 7041613YP 7041613YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041613YP WELD, LIFT ARM wt=6.655
7041617YP: 7041617YP 7041617YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041617YP N/A 2007 WELD, BRKT, wt=12.48
7041618YP: 7041618YP 7041618YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041618YP FRNT LIFT ARM, RETRO wt=3.61
7041619YP: 7041619YP 7041619YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041619YP LEVER PTO wt=.81
704162: 704162 704162 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704162 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041627YP: 7041627YP 7041627YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041627YP WELD, REAR LIFT ARM wt=5
7041628YP: 7041628YP 7041628YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041628YP REAR LIFT wt=2.635
7041629YP: 7041629YP 7041629YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041629YP WELD, TRANSPORT LIFT wt=2.835
704163: 704163 704163 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704163 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.59
7041635YP: 7041635YP 7041635YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041635YP WELD, BELLCRANK LIFT wt=.6
7041636YP: 7041636YP 7041636YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041636YP LIFT BELLCRANK wt=.85
7041637YP: 7041637YP 7041637YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041637YP WELD, BELT GUIDE wt=.364
7041638YP: 7041638YP 7041638YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041638YP BRKT/BUSHING, ANCHOR wt=.205
7041639YP: 7041639YP 7041639YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041639YP WELD, HEAT SHIELD, B1 wt=1.246
704164: 704164 704164 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704164 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.65
7041640YP: 7041640YP 7041640YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041640YP (S) WELD, FRAME REINF wt=3.55
704165: 704165 704165 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704165 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.76
7041653YP: 7041653YP 7041653YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041653YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, WI wt=35
7041655YP: 7041655YP 7041655YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041655YP WELD, LIFT LEVER, 33/ wt=4.2
7041657YP: 7041657YP 7041657YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041657YP WELD, TINE SHAFT wt=2.65
7041659YP: 7041659YP 7041659YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041659YP (C) WELD, OPC, LH wt=.39
704166: 704166 704166 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704166 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.6
7041660YP: 7041660YP 7041660YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041660YP (C) WELD, OPC, RH wt=.405
7041663YP: 7041663YP 7041663YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041663YP (C) WELD, HANDLE PIST wt=11.6
704167: 704167 704167 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704167 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.29
7041677YP: 7041677YP 7041677YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041677YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.254
704168: 704168 704168 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704168 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.77
7041683YP: 7041683YP 7041683YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041683YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, wt=1.985
7041684YP: 7041684YP 7041684YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041684YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, - WELD, STEERING SHAFT - N/L/A wt=2.01
7041685YP: 7041685YP 7041685YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041685YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, wt=1.88
7041686YP: 7041686YP 7041686YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041686YP KING PIN, WIDE, RH wt=2.17
7041687BMYP: 7041687BMYP 7041687BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041687BMYP WELD, KING PIN, LH EC wt=2.138
7041687YP: 7041687YP 7041687YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041687YP REPLACED BY: 7041687BMYP WELD, KING PIN, LH EC wt=2.16
7041688YP: 7041688YP 7041688YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041688YP KING PIN, RH wt=2.16
704169: 704169 704169 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704169 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.74
7041692YP: 7041692YP 7041692YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041692YP (C) WIRE HARNESS, PIG wt=.05
7041693YP: 7041693YP 7041693YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041693YP IDLER ARM wt=.708
704170: 704170 704170 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704170 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.78
7041700YP: 7041700YP 7041700YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041700YP WELD, MAIN CASE wt=32.95
7041703YP: 7041703YP 7041703YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041703YP WELD, BRAKE ARM, 20" wt=2.302
7041707YP: 7041707YP 7041707YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041707YP BRAKE ARM RH, YLW wt=.58
7041708YP: 7041708YP 7041708YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041708YP (C) WELD, BRAKE ARM L wt=.585
7041709YP: 7041709YP 7041709YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041709YP WELD, SPEED CONTROL A wt=1.2
704171: 704171 704171 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704171 BOX-CONTROL PANEL wt=13.08
7041711YP: 7041711YP 7041711YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041711YP WELD, IDLER ARM, 38 E wt=.654
7041714YP: 7041714YP 7041714YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041714YP WELD, MAIN CASE wt=27.49
7041715YP: 7041715YP 7041715YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041715YP WELD, MAIN CASE, COM. wt=33
704172: 704172 704172 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704172 BOX-CONTROL PANEL wt=17.77
7041726YP: 7041726YP 7041726YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041726YP WELD, TINE SHAFT wt=2.64
7041728YP: 7041728YP 7041728YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041728YP WELD, DRIVE CONTROL L wt=.21
704173: 704173 704173 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704173 PANEL-CONTROL wt=.686
7041730YP: 7041730YP 7041730YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041730YP WELD, KING PIN, RH - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=1.912
7041731YP: 7041731YP 7041731YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041731YP KING PIN, LH wt=2.17
7041736YP: 7041736YP 7041736YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041736YP WELD, CRASH BAR, YELL wt=2.15
7041738YP: 7041738YP 7041738YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041738YP WELD, REAR AXLE - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=2.635
7041739YP: 7041739YP 7041739YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041739YP WELD, FRONT AXLE, YEL wt=3.295
704174: 704174 704174 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704174 CABLE-BTTRY CHARGE wt=2.95
7041742YP: 7041742YP 7041742YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041742YP MANIFOLD, 16HP wt=1.46
7041744YP: 7041744YP 7041744YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041744YP SPOT WELD, TIE BAR, Y wt=1.49
7041748YP: 7041748YP 7041748YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041748YP (C) WELD, BAIL wt=1.155
704175: 704175 704175 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704175 BRACKET wt=.41
7041750YP: 7041750YP 7041750YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041750YP BAFFLE, YELLOW wt=1.982
7041751YP: 7041751YP 7041751YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041751YP (S) WELD, REAR REINFO wt=3.92
7041759YP: 7041759YP 7041759YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041759YP (C) WELD, CRANK, YELL wt=3.584
7041764YP: 7041764YP 7041764YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041764YP (C) WELD, FRAME wt=52.95
7041765YP: 7041765YP 7041765YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041765YP (C) SPOT WELD, TRAY, wt=1.958
7041768YP: 7041768YP 7041768YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041768YP (C) WELD, ARM, BRAKE wt=.68
7041769YP: 7041769YP 7041769YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041769YP (C) WELD, ARM, BRAKE wt=.718
7041771YP: 7041771YP 7041771YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041771YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=4.1
7041772YP: 7041772YP 7041772YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041772YP (C) WELD, TRACK wt=2.605
7041779YP: 7041779YP 7041779YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041779YP (C) WELD, IDLER, UL / wt=.435
704178: 704178 704178 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704178 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.34
7041780YP: 7041780YP 7041780YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041780YP (C) WELD, IDLER, UR / wt=.438
7041781YP: 7041781YP 7041781YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041781YP WELD, STEERING SECTOR wt=2.29
7041782YP: 7041782YP 7041782YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041782YP FRAME, REAR wt=47
7041789YP: 7041789YP 7041789YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041789YP (C) WELD, LATCH, RH, wt=.16
704179: 704179 704179 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704179 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.404
7041790YP: 7041790YP 7041790YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041790YP (C) WELD, LATCH, LH, wt=.16
7041791YP: 7041791YP 7041791YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041791YP (C) WELD, LEVER, BLAC wt=.63
7041792YP: 7041792YP 7041792YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041792YP R/B 58728-1 & 58692-1 - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=.56
7041793BMYP: 7041793BMYP 7041793BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041793BMYP SPOT WELD, BATTERY BR wt=1.71
7041793YP: 7041793YP 7041793YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041793YP SPOT WELD, BATTERY BR wt=1.71

Built Sat Nov 22 22:39:46 2014


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2014 M-and-D.com