M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

874760520: 874760520 874760520 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760520 REPLACED BY: HOP-874520520 BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD
874760524: 874760524 874760524 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760524 REPLACED BY: HOP-874780524 HEX BOLT
874760528: 874760528 874760528 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760528 BOLT HEX 5/16-18X1 - HEX BOLT - N/L/A wt=.043
874760532: 874760532 874760532 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760532 BOLT
874760536: 874760536 874760536 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760536 BOLT FIN HEX 5/16-1 - HEX BOLT - N/L/A
874760540: 874760540 874760540 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760540 BOLT - HEX BOLT - N/L/A wt=.062
874760572: 874760572 874760572 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760572 BOLT - HEX BOLT - N/L/A
874760580: 874760580 874760580 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760580 BOLT - HEX BOLT - N/L/A
874760612: 874760612 874760612 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760612 BOLT
874760614: 874760614 874760614 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760614 REPLACED BY: HOP-874780616 BOLT
874760616: 874760616 874760616 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760616 BOLT
874760620: 874760620 874760620 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760620 BOLT wt=.046
874760622: 874760622 874760622 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760622 BOLT wt=.054
874760628: 874760628 874760628 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760628 REPLACED BY: HOP-874780628
874760632: 874760632 874760632 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760632 REPLACED BY: HOP-874930632 BOLT.375-16
874760636: 874760636 874760636 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760636 BOLT
874760640: 874760640 874760640 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760640 BOLT
874760644: 874760644 874760644 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760644 BOLT
874760724: 874760724 874760724 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874760724 BOLT - BOLT.375-16 - N/L/A
874761060: 874761060 874761060 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874761060 BOLT wt=.369
874770508: 874770508 874770508 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874770508 BOLT.FIN.HX.5/16-24x1/2
874770720: 874770720 874770720 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874770720 REPLACED BY: HOP-871130720 - BOLT-HEX 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 - N/L/A
874770728: 874770728 874770728 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874770728 BOLT RER - BOLT-HEX 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 - N/L/A
874770812: 874770812 874770812 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874770812 BOLT - BOLT-HEX 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 - N/L/A
874770840: 874770840 874770840 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874770840 BOLT - BOLT-HEX 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 - N/L/A
874770844: 874770844 874770844 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874770844 BOLT1/2-20UNF2.75
874780408: 874780408 874780408 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780408 REPLACED BY: HOP-539990071 BOLT HEX 1/4-20 x 1/2 GRADE 5
874780416: 874780416 874780416 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780416 BOLT-HEX RB
874780420: 874780420 874780420 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780420 BOLT-1/4-20X1-1/4 - BOLT HEX 1/4-20 x 1/2 GRADE 5 - N/L/A
874780426: 874780426 874780426 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780426 SCREW.HEX.HD1/4-20X1-5/8
874780428: 874780428 874780428 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780428 HCS.1/4-20 X 1-3/4 GR 5 ZD
874780444: 874780444 874780444 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780444 BOLT - BOLT HEX 1/4-20 x 1/2 GRADE 5 - N/L/A
874780510: 874780510 874780510 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780510 BOLT - BOLT HEX 1/4-20 x 1/2 GRADE 5 - N/L/A
874780512: 874780512 874780512 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780512 BOLT
874780516: 874780516 874780516 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780516 BOLT RB wt=.035
874780520: 874780520 874780520 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780520 REPLACED BY: HOP-874520520 BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD
874780524: 874780524 874780524 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780524 HEX BOLT wt=.08
874780528: 874780528 874780528 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780528 SCREW - BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD - N/L/A
874780544: 874780544 874780544 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780544 BOLT HEX** - BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD - N/L/A wt=.065
874780548: 874780548 874780548 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780548 BOLT wt=.073
874780556: 874780556 874780556 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780556 BOLT
874780564: 874780564 874780564 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780564 BOLT
874780580: 874780580 874780580 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780580 BOLT.FIN.HEX.5/16-18UNCX5.GR.5
874780612: 874780612 874780612 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780612 BOLT ( 3 2)
874780616: 874780616 874780616 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780616 BOLT
874780640: 874780640 874780640 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780640 SCREW.HEX HEAD.38-16 X 2.5
874780712: 874780712 874780712 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780712 BOLT.7/16-14X3/4
874780716: 874780716 874780716 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780716 BOLT.FIN.HEX. wt=.05
874780720: 874780720 874780720 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780720 BOLT.HX.HD.7/16
874780816: 874780816 874780816 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780816 BOLT
874780828: 874780828 874780828 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780828 BOLT HEX wt=.123
874780844: 874780844 874780844 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780844 HCS 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 GD 5 ZD
874780880: 874780880 874780880 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874780880 BOLT T
874781044: 874781044 874781044 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874781044 BOLT wt=.28
874880432: 874880432 874880432 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874880432 BOTL.HEX.1/4-20X2. wt=.05
874930416: 874930416 874930416 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874930416 BOLT
874930568: 874930568 874930568 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874930568 BOLT TI - BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD - N/L/A wt=.089
874930572: 874930572 874930572 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874930572 BOLT 5/16-18X4 1/2 - BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD - N/L/A
874930576: 874930576 874930576 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874930576 BOLT-HEX TI wt=.096
874930620: 874930620 874930620 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874930620 BOLT HEX 3/8X16X1-
874930624: 874930624 874930624 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874930624 BOLT
874930632: 874930632 874930632 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874930632 BOLT.375-16
874940516: 874940516 874940516 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874940516 CAPSCREW.HX.HD.5/16-18X1.00.NY wt=.03
874950512: 874950512 874950512 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874950512 SCRFEW.HEX.HD.5/16-18X3/4
874950612: 874950612 874950612 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874950612 BOLT.HX.NYLON3/8-16X3/
874981024: 874981024 874981024 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874981024 SCREW
874981028: 874981028 874981028 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874981028 SCREW - BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD - N/L/A
874J: 874J 874J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 874J LIFT BRKT LH T * - SCREW - N/L/A
875140505: 875140505 875140505 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 875140505 CARRIAGE BOLT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
875360300: 875360300 875360300 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 875360300 NUT
87539: 87539 87539 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87539 SCREW HI LOW PM
8755H: 8755H 8755H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8755H REPLACED AND MERGED WITH: ROP1 - SCREW - N/L/A
87568: 87568 87568 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87568 HINGE ROD - SCREW - N/L/A
87569: 87569 87569 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87569 ROD PM - SCREW - N/L/A
87574: 87574 87574 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87574 FOAM STRIP PM - SCREW - N/L/A
87576: 87576 87576 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87576 REPLACED BY: AYP-87576X479 REAR BAFFLE
87576X479: 87576X479 87576X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87576X479 REAR BAFFLE wt=1.289
87584X004: 87584X004 87584X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87584X004 BRKT,DEFL PM wt=.03
87585: 87585 87585 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87585 REPLACED BY: AYP-87584X004 BRKT,DEFL PM
87587X479: 87587X479 87587X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87587X479 REPLACED BY: AYP-132255X479 > AYP-144964 KIT.BAF.FRT.22RD
87589: 87589 87589 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87589 REPLACED BY: AYP-87589 SPRING PM wt=.021
87590: 87590 87590 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87590 ROD PM - SPRING PM - N/L/A wt=.077
87591X004: 87591X004 87591X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87591X004 BRACKET wt=.2
87593: 87593 87593 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87593 REPLACED BY: AYP-87593 BRACKET PM wt=.19
87594X479: 87594X479 87594X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87594X479 BAFFLE.SD. **
87595: 87595 87595 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87595 SIDE BAFFLE PM * - BRACKET PM - N/L/A
87596X479: 87596X479 87596X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87596X479 Sub= 140661X479
875J: 875J 875J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 875J NLA - BRACKET PM - N/L/A
876020216: 876020216 876020216 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 876020216 COTTER PIN
876020412: 876020412 876020412 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 876020412 COTTER PIN
876020416: 876020416 876020416 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 876020416 PIN COTTER 1/8
876020424: 876020424 876020424 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 876020424 PIN COTTER
876020616: 876020616 876020616 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 876020616 PIN.COTTER - BRACKET PM - N/L/A
876020816: 876020816 876020816 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 876020816 COTTER PIN
87613: 87613 87613 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87613 NLA - BRACKET PM - N/L/A
87625X479: 87625X479 87625X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87625X479 HINGE BRKT
8763H: 8763H 8763H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8763H CAP T - BRACKET PM - N/L/A
87657: 87657 87657 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87657 BACK PLATE PM - BRACKET PM - N/L/A
87657X479: 87657X479 87657X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87657X479 BACK PLATE
87658: 87658 87658 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87658 BACK PLATE PM * - BRACKET PM - N/L/A
87669X417: 87669X417 87669X417 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87669X417 LEVER HDL LH PNT - BRACKET PM - N/L/A wt=.154
87672: 87672 87672 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87672 LEVER RH PM - BRACKET PM - N/L/A
87677: 87677 87677 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87677 REPLACED BY: AYP-87677 HI PRO KEY PM wt=.007
87682: 87682 87682 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87682 BAFFLE - HI PRO KEY PM - N/L/A wt=.686
87682X479: 87682X479 87682X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87682X479 BAFFLE.CATCHER.PM *NLA* - HI PRO KEY PM - N/L/A
8768H: 8768H 8768H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8768H CLIP T wt=.01
87692: 87692 87692 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87692 REPLACED BY: AYP-87692 KNOB PM wt=.058
876J: 876J 876J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 876J NLA - KNOB PM - N/L/A
877010810: 877010810 877010810 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 877010810 PIN.DOWEL
8770R: 8770R 8770R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8770R N.L.A.9-9-91 - KNOB PM - N/L/A
877100812: 877100812 877100812 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 877100812 PIN.CLEVIS
877101040: 877101040 877101040 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 877101040 PIN.CLEVIS.5/16X2 1/2
87711X004: 87711X004 87711X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87711X004 BLADE FLANGE ASM - KNOB PM - N/L/A wt=.306
87711X400: 87711X400 87711X400 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87711X400 REPLACED BY: AYP-87711X004 - BLADE FLANGE ASM - N/L/A
87712: 87712 87712 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87712 Sub= 87711X004 - BLADE FLANGE ASM - N/L/A
87719: 87719 87719 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87719 WHEEL.ASM.8.00/COG/PLASTIC - BLADE FLANGE ASM - N/L/A wt=1.781
87720: 87720 87720 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87720 Sub= 85461 - BLADE FLANGE ASM - N/L/A
87721: 87721 87721 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87721 CABLE GUIDE PM wt=.01
87724: 87724 87724 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87724 **** NLA 1/94 **** (MANUAL) - BLADE FLANGE ASM - N/L/A
87727: 87727 87727 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87727 REPLACED BY: AYP-87727 WHEEL.9X2.PR.RAD wt=2.178
87729: 87729 87729 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87729 REPLACED BY: 702236
87739: 87739 87739 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87739 REPLACED BY: AYP-87739 STARTER
87747: 87747 87747 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87747 BAFFLE DIS PM - STARTER - N/L/A
87748: 87748 87748 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87748 REPLACED BY: AYP-87748 WHEEL.8X2.PR.SP.RAD wt=1.797
87749: 87749 87749 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87749 REPLACED BY: AYP-800545 - HUB CAP *REPL 87749* - N/L/A wt=.104
87754: 87754 87754 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87754 MANUAL PM * - HUB CAP *REPL 87749* - N/L/A
87759X479: 87759X479 87759X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87759X479 REPLACED BY: AYP-128733X479 > AYP-150759X479 REAR DOOR
87766: 87766 87766 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87766 REAR DOOR PM - REAR DOOR - N/L/A
87783: 87783 87783 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87783 WHEEL.8X1.75.PR.SP.GY - REAR DOOR - N/L/A
87784: 87784 87784 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87784 MANUAL PM - REAR DOOR - N/L/A
8778H: 8778H 8778H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8778H ***N.L.A. 9/97 (HUB)*** - REAR DOOR - N/L/A
877J: 877J 877J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 877J *****N.L.A. 11/95 (PIN)***** - REAR DOOR - N/L/A
87822: 87822 87822 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87822 REPLACED BY: AYP-87822 GROOVE PIN PM
87825: 87825 87825 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87825 REPLACED BY: 582943101 wt=2.317
87835: 87835 87835 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87835 SPACER RING PM * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87839: 87839 87839 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87839 TOP COVER PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87841: 87841 87841 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87841 COVER PM, BELT * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8784H1: 8784H1 8784H1 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8784H1 NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8785H: 8785H 8785H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8785H *****N.L.A. 4/96 (WASHER)***** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87862: 87862 87862 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87862 BRACKET RH PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87865X417: 87865X417 87865X417 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87865X417 BRACKET.HDLE.LH *NLA* - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87866: 87866 87866 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87866 (!) SCREW
87867: 87867 87867 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87867 MANUAL PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87872: 87872 87872 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87872 REPLACED BY: 582943201
87876: 87876 87876 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87876 CONTROL BAIL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87877: 87877 87877 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87877 REPLACED BY: AYP-87877 KNOB PM wt=.013
87878X479: 87878X479 87878X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87878X479 LOWER HANDLE - KNOB PM - N/L/A wt=2.833
87880: 87880 87880 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87880 REPLACED BY: 582943301 wt=.052
87881: 87881 87881 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87881 REPLACED BY: 582943401 wt=.032
87886X004: 87886X004 87886X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87886X004 AXLE ARM wt=.393
87892: 87892 87892 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87892 MANUAL PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
878J: 878J 878J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 878J GASKET T * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
879 21 20-10: 879 21 20-10 879212010/879 21 20-10 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 879212010/879 21 20-10 REPLACED BY: AYP-879212010
87900: 87900 87900 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87900 NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87912: 87912 87912 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87912 REPLACED BY: AYP-700929X479 BAFFLE.FRT/REAR
879212010: 879212010 879212010 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 879212010 WASHER 21/32 X 1-1/4 X 10 GA. wt=.03
87928: 87928 87928 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87928 PM, BAIL
87929: 87929 87929 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87929 GRIP PM
87930: 87930 87930 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87930 REPLACED BY: AYP-87930 GUIDE CLIP PM wt=.004
87947: 87947 87947 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87947 SHOULDER SCREW PM
87949: 87949 87949 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87949 COVER DECAL
8794R: 8794R 8794R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8794R CLAMP - GUIDE CLIP PM - N/L/A
8796R: 8796R 8796R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8796R REPLACED BY: AYP-8796R HOLDOWN T, BATT.
87974: 87974 87974 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87974 DISCHARGE GUARD - HOLDOWN T, BATT. - N/L/A
87980: 87980 87980 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87980 DRIVE COVER PM - HOLDOWN T, BATT. - N/L/A
87981: 87981 87981 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87981 REPLACED BY: 582943701
8798H: 8798H 8798H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8798H NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8798R: 8798R 8798R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8798R DUST CAP INNER T wt=.081
87993: 87993 87993 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87993 KNOB - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
87999X479: 87999X479 87999X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 87999X479 WHL SUPT BRKT RH - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88000: 88000 88000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88000 SUPPORT BRKT PM *NLA* - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88001X479: 88001X479 88001X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88001X479 REPLACED BY: 532142226
88002: 88002 88002 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88002 SUPPORT BRKT PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88004: 88004 88004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88004 SUPPORT RH PM * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88006: 88006 88006 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88006 SUPPORT LH PM *
88014: 88014 88014 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88014 AXLE ARM PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.437
88017: 88017 88017 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88017 WHEEL.14X2.SR.SP wt=4.726
88025: 88025 88025 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88025 MANUAL PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88040: 88040 88040 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88040 SPACER PM
88042: 88042 88042 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88042 BUSHING PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88043: 88043 88043 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88043 PULLEY PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.315
88044: 88044 88044 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88044 Sub= 151207 - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88048: 88048 88048 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88048 ARM ASM AXLE ** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88054: 88054 88054 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88054 RETAINING RING wt=.009
88058: 88058 88058 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88058 REPLACED BY: AYP-88058 BEARING.ASM wt=.195
88059: 88059 88059 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88059 REPLACED BY: AYP-88059 BEARING SUPPORT wt=.12
88060: 88060 88060 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88060 Sub= 167387
88063X004: 88063X004 88063X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88063X004 CLUTCH FRAME**
88067: 88067 88067 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88067 REPLACED BY: 582944101 wt=.39
88068: 88068 88068 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88068 PULLEY PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88069: 88069 88069 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88069 REPLACED BY: 582944201 wt=.034
88070: 88070 88070 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88070 IDLER ASM PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88074: 88074 88074 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88074 REPLACED BY: 582944301
88075: 88075 88075 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88075 LIN S/P - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88080: 88080 88080 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88080 REPLACED BY: AYP-88080 DUST SHROUD PM wt=.075
88081: 88081 88081 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88081 DRIVE.SHAFT.PM - DUST SHROUD PM - N/L/A wt=1.053
88082: 88082 88082 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88082 REPLACED BY: AYP-88082 DRIVE PULLEY PM wt=.273
88083: 88083 88083 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88083 PINION PM * - DRIVE PULLEY PM - N/L/A
88092: 88092 88092 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88092 GUIDE PM - DRIVE PULLEY PM - N/L/A wt=.006
880R: 880R 880R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 880R REPLACED BY: 583777901 wt=.051
88104: 88104 88104 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88104 LOWER HANDLE PM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88118: 88118 88118 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88118 REPLACED BY: AYP-88118 WASHER PM wt=.003
88124: 88124 88124 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88124 AXLE ARM PM ** - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88125X004: 88125X004 88125X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88125X004 ARM.ASM.AXLW.22GR* - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88126: 88126 88126 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88126 AXLE ARM PM - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88145: 88145 88145 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88145 HEX WASHER HD SCR - WASHER PM - N/L/A wt=.007
88151: 88151 88151 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88151 BRKT PM - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88153: 88153 88153 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88153 UPPER HANDLE PM - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88156: 88156 88156 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88156 Sub= 750072 - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88157: 88157 88157 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88157 SCREW PM
88159: 88159 88159 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88159 MANUAL PM - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88161: 88161 88161 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88161 SPACER PM
88174: 88174 88174 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88174 BLADE **REPL BY 48126** - WASHER PM - N/L/A wt=2.8
88194: 88194 88194 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88194 MANUAL 36875 - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88195: 88195 88195 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88195 GRASS BAG PM - WASHER PM - N/L/A
881R: 881R 881R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 881R METALIC SEAL M - WASHER PM - N/L/A wt=.01
88200: 88200 88200 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88200 DECAL INSTRU - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88202: 88202 88202 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88202 DECAL TRIM P - WASHER PM - N/L/A
8825R: 8825R 8825R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8825R *** N.L.A. 10/91 (BRACKET) *** - WASHER PM - N/L/A
8826R: 8826R 8826R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8826R ***** N.L.A. 8-29-91 ***** - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88271X479: 88271X479 88271X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88271X479 BRKT SUSP LH
88272X479: 88272X479 88272X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88272X479 BRKT,SUSP RH - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88276: 88276 88276 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88276 AXLE ARM PM * - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88277: 88277 88277 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88277 DEFLECTOR PM *NLA* - WASHER PM - N/L/A
8827H: 8827H 8827H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8827H HUB T - WASHER PM - N/L/A wt=5.19
88281X004: 88281X004 88281X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88281X004 AXLE ASM* - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88284X004: 88284X004 88284X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88284X004 AXLE ARM - WASHER PM - N/L/A wt=.501
8828R: 8828R 8828R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8828R ***** N.L.A. 9-12-91 ***** - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88290: 88290 88290 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88290 *** NLA 7/95 (SHROUD & TANK( - WASHER PM - N/L/A
88291: 88291 88291 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88291 REPLACED BY: AYP-536760875
88298: 88298 88298 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88298 REPLACED BY: AYP-88298 WHEEL PM wt=.876
882J: 882J 882J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 882J MUFFLER LT - WHEEL PM - N/L/A wt=1.063
882R: 882R 882R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 882R METALIC SEAL M - WHEEL PM - N/L/A wt=.01
88307: 88307 88307 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88307 DECAL INS F - WHEEL PM - N/L/A
88308: 88308 88308 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88308 REPLACED BY: AYP-88308 POP RIVET
883101062: 883101062 883101062 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 883101062 LOCTITE
883101065: 883101065 883101065 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 883101065 PIPE.SEALANT
88314: 88314 88314 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88314 NLA - POP RIVET - N/L/A
8832R: 8832R 8832R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8832R NLA - POP RIVET - N/L/A
8833H: 8833H 8833H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8833H NLA - POP RIVET - N/L/A
88340: 88340 88340 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88340 BAFFLE PM - POP RIVET - N/L/A
88348: 88348 88348 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88348 REPLACED BY: AYP-88348 WASHER PM wt=.005
88349: 88349 88349 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88349 REPLACED BY: AYP-88349 FLANGE NUT PM wt=.011
88356: 88356 88356 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88356 REPLACED BY: 532088356
88367X004: 88367X004 88367X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88367X004 BACKING STRIP - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88373X479: 88373X479 88373X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88373X479 FRONT BAFFLE wt=1.28
88383: 88383 88383 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88383 MANUAL 36875 - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88386: 88386 88386 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88386 REPLACED BY: 532088386 wt=.151
88389: 88389 88389 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88389 REPLACED BY: AYP-88389 SHIFTER ASM T
8839R: 8839R 8839R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8839R REPLACED AND MERGED WITH: ROP1 - SHIFTER ASM T - N/L/A
8840H: 8840H 8840H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8840H NLA - SHIFTER ASM T - N/L/A
88411: 88411 88411 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88411 REPLACED BY: AYP-88411 SCREW PM wt=.023
88446: 88446 88446 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88446 BUSHING.HEX - SCREW PM - N/L/A wt=.016
8845R: 8845R 8845R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8845R BELT T * - SCREW PM - N/L/A
88471: 88471 88471 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88471 BUSHING PM*
88472: 88472 88472 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88472 REPLACED BY: AYP-88472 WHEEL & TIRE PM* wt=1.715
88473: 88473 88473 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88473 NLA - WHEEL & TIRE PM* - N/L/A
8847R: 8847R 8847R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8847R *****N.L.A. 4/96 (PULLEY)***** - WHEEL & TIRE PM* - N/L/A
88488X479: 88488X479 88488X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88488X479 BAFFLE,FRT PM wt=1.323
88489X479: 88489X479 88489X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88489X479 BAFFLE,REAR ** - WHEEL & TIRE PM* - N/L/A
8848R: 8848R 8848R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8848R *****N.L.A. 11/95 (BELT GUIDE) - WHEEL & TIRE PM* - N/L/A
884J: 884J 884J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 884J * N.L.A. AS OF 6-2-89 * - WHEEL & TIRE PM* - N/L/A
8850R: 8850R 8850R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8850R NLA - WHEEL & TIRE PM* - N/L/A
88516: 88516 88516 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88516 REPLACED BY: AYP-88516 IDLER PULLEY wt=.031
88517: 88517 88517 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88517 REPLACED BY: AYP-88517 SHOULDER BOLT wt=.077
88519: 88519 88519 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88519 REPLACED BY: AYP-88519 BELT.DRIVE.LM wt=.134
8852R: 8852R 8852R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8852R NLA - BELT.DRIVE.LM - N/L/A
88544: 88544 88544 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88544 TORQUE TUBE
88545: 88545 88545 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88545 SPRING REAR
88547: 88547 88547 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88547 SPRING BRKT
88548X004: 88548X004 88548X004 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88548X004 FRAME CLUT PM *NLA* - BELT.DRIVE.LM - N/L/A
8854R: 8854R 8854R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8854R NLA - BELT.DRIVE.LM - N/L/A
88558: 88558 88558 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88558 WHEEL.8X2.PR.LP.RAD.GY wt=1.885
8855R: 8855R 8855R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8855R NLA - BELT.DRIVE.LM - N/L/A
88560: 88560 88560 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88560 Sub= 148442
88561: 88561 88561 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88561 REPLACED BY: AYP-88561 DRIVE CONTROL *NLA* wt=.496
88562: 88562 88562 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88562 Sub= 701460 - DRIVE CONTROL *NLA* - N/L/A
88564: 88564 88564 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88564 DRIVE SHAFT - DRIVE CONTROL *NLA* - N/L/A wt=1.116
88569: 88569 88569 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88569 OWNERS MANUAL - DRIVE CONTROL *NLA* - N/L/A
8856R: 8856R 8856R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8856R *****N.L.A. 9/96 (COVER)***** - DRIVE CONTROL *NLA* - N/L/A
88576: 88576 88576 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88576 REPLACED BY: AYP-88576 IDLER SPACER wt=.018
88602: 88602 88602 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88602 REPLACED BY: AYP-88602 HINGE DEFLECTOR wt=.271
8860R: 8860R 8860R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8860R CABLE.STARTER
88614: 88614 88614 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88614 REPLACED BY: AYP-88614 FRAME.CATCHER wt=4.024
88615: 88615 88615 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88615 BRKT DRV COV - FRAME.CATCHER - N/L/A wt=.014
88642: 88642 88642 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88642 WHEEL ADJ RH - FRAME.CATCHER - N/L/A wt=.292
88643: 88643 88643 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88643 SELECTOR BRKT LH *NLA* - FRAME.CATCHER - N/L/A
88644X479: 88644X479 88644X479 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88644X479 REPLACED BY: AYP-156374X479 BACK PLATE wt=2.086
88645: 88645 88645 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88645 SELECTOR BRKT *
88646: 88646 88646 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88646 DR CONTROL - BACK PLATE - N/L/A wt=.5
88652: 88652 88652 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88652 REPLACED BY: AYP-88652 HINGE SCREW wt=.024
88653: 88653 88653 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88653 REPLACED BY: 582057601
88657: 88657 88657 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88657 WHL ADJ ASM LH - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88658: 88658 88658 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88658 WHL ADJ ASM RH - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8865R: 8865R 8865R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8865R NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
88664: 88664 88664 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88664 REPLACED BY: AYP-88664 SKIRT ROD wt=.133
8869R: 8869R 8869R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8869R NLA - SKIRT ROD - N/L/A
8871R: 8871R 8871R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8871R NLA - SKIRT ROD - N/L/A
8882R: 8882R 8882R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8882R NLA - SKIRT ROD - N/L/A
8883R: 8883R 8883R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8883R REPLACED BY: AYP-8883R PEDAL COVER T wt=.222
8889R: 8889R 8889R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8889R REPLACED BY: AYP-100225L Sub= 109808X
888R: 888R 888R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 888R REPLACED BY: AYP-888R BRNG CUP M STD wt=.01
889J: 889J 889J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 889J REPLACED BY: 583778101 wt=.019
88J: 88J 88J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 88J NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8904R: 8904R 8904R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8904R **** NLA 2/93 **** (SPRING) - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8905R: 8905R 8905R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8905R REPLACED BY: AYP-8905R SPRING T wt=.262
8906R: 8906R 8906R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8906R *****N.L.A. 6/96 (SPRING)***** - SPRING T - N/L/A
8907R: 8907R 8907R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8907R *** N.L.A. 10/96 (BUSHING) *** - SPRING T - N/L/A
8915R: 8915R 8915R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8915R NLA - SPRING T - N/L/A
8924H: 8924H 8924H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8924H LINK H * - SPRING T - N/L/A
892J: 892J 892J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 892J HOOD STRIP LT - SPRING T - N/L/A
8935H: 8935H 8935H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8935H NLA - SPRING T - N/L/A
8936H: 8936H 8936H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8936H CLEVIS H - SPRING T - N/L/A wt=.962
8939H: 8939H 8939H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8939H ***N.L.A. 9/97 (SCREW)*** - SPRING T - N/L/A
8940H: 8940H 8940H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8940H REPLACED BY: 583778201 wt=.156
8950R: 8950R 8950R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8950R RH LIFT LINK RT * SHORT DISC * - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8951R: 8951R 8951R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8951R L.H. LIFT LINK - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8952R: 8952R 8952R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8952R *****N.L.A. 5/96 (RH LIFT LINK - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8954R: 8954R 8954R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8954R *** N.L.A. 7/96 (LH LIFT LINK) - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8955R: 8955R 8955R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8955R **** NLA 6/94 **** (HITCH BAR - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8959R: 8959R 8959R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8959R LOCKNUT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8976R: 8976R 8976R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8976R NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8978R: 8978R 8978R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8978R NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8984R: 8984R 8984R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8984R SWITCH T - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.097
8985R: 8985R 8985R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8985R ***N.L.A. 2/97 (LIFT HARNESS)* - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8989H: 8989H 8989H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8989H SCREW - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
8998H: 8998H 8998H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8998H *** N.L.A. 12/94 (SEAL) *** - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.006
8999H: 8999H 8999H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8999H (!)TORRINGTON BEARING - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.05
8J: 8J 8J AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 8J NLA - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
90013-883-000: 90013-883-000 90013883000/90013-883-000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 90013883000/90013-883-000 REPLACED BY: AYP-90013883000 wt=.016
90013883000: 90013883000 90013883000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 90013883000 REPLACED BY: HOP-532186837 BOLT.SHROUDS.(HONDA) wt=.016
9007H: 9007H 9007H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9007H CAP - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
9011H: 9011H 9011H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9011H RETAINER *** WHEN GONE N.L.A.* - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
9011R: 9011R 9011R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9011R (!)SHIFT LEVER - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.36
9012R: 9012R 9012R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9012R *****N.L.A. 11/95 (SHIFT SHAFT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
9022B-QB60-0001: 9022B-QB60-0001 9022BQB600001/9022B-QB60-0001 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9022BQB600001/9022B-QB60-0001 GASKET,CYLIN - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
9038R: 9038R 9038R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9038R REPLACED BY: AYP-9038R T, BEARING wt=.053
9040H: 9040H 9040H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9040H REPLACED BY: AYP-9040H FLANGE BEARING (FRONT WHEEL) wt=.254
9040L: 9040L 9040L AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9040L **** N.L.A. **** BEARING - FLANGE BEARING (FRONT WHEEL) - N/L/A
9052H: 9052H 9052H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9052H **** NLA 2/93 **** (TRUS STD C - FLANGE BEARING (FRONT WHEEL) - N/L/A
9053H: 9053H 9053H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9053H SPACER - FLANGE BEARING (FRONT WHEEL) - N/L/A
90565: 90565 90565 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 90565 SAW-FOLDING (14"") - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
9056R417: 9056R417 9056R417 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R417 TINE SHIELD wt=3.448
9056R418: 9056R418 9056R418 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R418 SHIELD.TINE - FLANGE BEARING (FRONT WHEEL) - N/L/A
9056R419: 9056R419 9056R419 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R419 TINE SHIELD - FLANGE BEARING (FRONT WHEEL) - N/L/A
9056R421: 9056R421 9056R421 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R421 REPLACED BY: AYP-9056RX421 - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9056R422: 9056R422 9056R422 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R422 REPLACED BY: AYP-9056RX668 SHIELD.TINE.
9056R428: 9056R428 9056R428 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R428 REPLACED BY: AYP-9056RX428 SHIELD.PNT.T
9056R473: 9056R473 9056R473 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R473 SHIELD, TINE - SHIELD.PNT.T - N/L/A
9056R475: 9056R475 9056R475 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R475 SHIELD.TINE - SHIELD.PNT.T - N/L/A
9056R505: 9056R505 9056R505 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R505 SHIELD, TINE - SHIELD.PNT.T - N/L/A
9056R520: 9056R520 9056R520 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R520 SHIELD.TINE - SHIELD.PNT.T - N/L/A
9056R550: 9056R550 9056R550 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R550 SHIELD.PNT.TINE
9056R558: 9056R558 9056R558 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R558 SHIELD.PNT.TINE
9056R574: 9056R574 9056R574 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R574 SHIELD.TINE
9056R602: 9056R602 9056R602 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R602 SHIELD.PNT.TINE - SHIELD.PNT.T - N/L/A
9056R613: 9056R613 9056R613 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R613 REPLACED BY: AYP-9056R613 SHIELD.PNT.T
9056R615: 9056R615 9056R615 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056R615 REPLACED BY: AYP-9056RX615 SHIELD.TINE.
9056RX421: 9056RX421 9056RX421 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056RX421 SHIELD TINE. - SHIELD.TINE. - N/L/A
9056RX428: 9056RX428 9056RX428 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056RX428 SHIELD.PNT.T
9056RX558: 9056RX558 9056RX558 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056RX558 REPLACED BY: AYP-9056RX558 TINE.SHIELD.
9056RX613: 9056RX613 9056RX613 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056RX613 TINE.SHIELD.
9056RX615: 9056RX615 9056RX615 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056RX615 SHIELD.TINE.
9056RX668: 9056RX668 9056RX668 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9056RX668 SHIELD.TINE.
9057R366: 9057R366 9057R366 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R366 NLA - TINE.SHIELD. - N/L/A
9057R418: 9057R418 9057R418 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R418 NLA - TINE.SHIELD. - N/L/A
9057R421: 9057R421 9057R421 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R421 REPLACED BY: AYP-9057RX421 SHIELD.TINE.
9057R422: 9057R422 9057R422 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R422 REPLACED BY: AYP-9057R668
9057R424: 9057R424 9057R424 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R424 SHIELD,TINE TI - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
9057R428: 9057R428 9057R428 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R428 SHIELD TINE - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
9057R429: 9057R429 9057R429 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R429 SHIELD,TINE - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
9057R459: 9057R459 9057R459 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R459 REPLACED BY: AYP-9057R574 SHIELD.TINE
9057R475: 9057R475 9057R475 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R475 SHIELD,TINE * - SHIELD.TINE - N/L/A
9057R505: 9057R505 9057R505 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R505 TINE SHIELD wt=7.19
9057R550: 9057R550 9057R550 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R550 SHIELD.TINE - SHIELD.TINE - N/L/A
9057R558: 9057R558 9057R558 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R558 SHIELD,TINE
9057R574: 9057R574 9057R574 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R574 SHIELD.TINE
9057R603: 9057R603 9057R603 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R603 SHEILD.PNT.TINE.MT.RED - SHIELD.TINE - N/L/A
9057R667: 9057R667 9057R667 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057R667 REPLACED BY: AYP-9057RX667 - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9057RX421: 9057RX421 9057RX421 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057RX421 SHIELD.TINE.
9057RX667: 9057RX667 9057RX667 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057RX667 SHIELD TINE. - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9057RX668: 9057RX668 9057RX668 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9057RX668 SHEILD.PNT.T
9061R: 9061R 9061R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9061R NLA - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9062H: 9062H 9062H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9062H (!) BEARING - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A wt=.142
9062R: 9062R 9062R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9062R **** NLA 2/93 **** (ENGINE BRA - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9063H: 9063H 9063H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9063H **** NLA 6/92 **** (RING) - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9065H: 9065H 9065H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9065H *****N.L.A. 11/95 (RING)***** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9070H: 9070H 9070H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9070H **** NLA 1/94 **** (NUT) - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9070R: 9070R 9070R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9070R NLA - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9072H: 9072H 9072H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9072H *****N.L.A. 10/95 (SPRING)**** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9078H: 9078H 9078H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9078H CHECK VALVE - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9079H: 9079H 9079H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9079H **** NLA 7/95 **** (PLUNGER) - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9081R: 9081R 9081R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9081R BRAKE ROD M * - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9082R: 9082R 9082R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9082R SHIELD ROD M - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9083R: 9083R 9083R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9083R LEVER PLUNGER M - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9084H: 9084H 9084H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9084H CS NEEDLES - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A wt=.013
9087H: 9087H 9087H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9087H *** N.L.A. 8/95 (WOODRUF KEY) - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9088H: 9088H 9088H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9088H PAWL - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9089H: 9089H 9089H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9089H ***N.L.A. 1/97 (NEEDLE BEARING - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9090H1: 9090H1 9090H1 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9090H1 **** N.L.A. 5/95 **** ( SELF T - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9091H: 9091H 9091H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9091H *****N.L.A. 11/95 (BLOCK)***** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9093R: 9093R 9093R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9093R DECK HSG. 45# (UPS) *REPL 673 - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9094H: 9094H 9094H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9094H *** N.L.A. 3/94 (GASKET) *** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9095H: 9095H 9095H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9095H *****N.L.A. 11/95 (GASKET)**** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9097H: 9097H 9097H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9097H *** N.L.A. 3/96 (BARRIER) *** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9098H: 9098H 9098H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9098H ***N.L.A. 1/97 (VALVE)*** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9098R: 9098R 9098R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9098R SHIELD BRKT M - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9099R: 9099R 9099R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9099R IDLER BRACKET * - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
91001-324: 91001-324 91001324/91001-324 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 91001324/91001-324 THROTTLE WIR - TINE.SHIELD.18PNT - N/L/A wt=.04
9101H1: 9101H1 9101H1 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9101H1 *****N.L.A. 11/95 (SPRING)**** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
91027-128: 91027-128 91027128/91027-128 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 91027128/91027-128 REPLACED BY: PWE-91027128
91027128: 91027128 91027128 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 91027128 REPLACED BY: HOP-544146701
91033-135: 91033-135 91033135/91033-135 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 91033135/91033-135 REPLACED BY: PWE-91033135
9103H: 9103H 9103H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9103H AIR FILTER - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
91054-118: 91054-118 91054118/91054-118 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 91054118/91054-118 REPLACED BY: HOP-545145535 CUTTER B wt=.705
9105H: 9105H 9105H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9105H RING **** NLA 12/91 **** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9106H: 9106H 9106H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9106H RING **** NLA 12/91 **** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9110H: 9110H 9110H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9110H NLA - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9111H: 9111H 9111H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9111H PUMP N.L.A.4-20-92 ** - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9111R: 9111R 9111R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9111R CROSS BAR M - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9112R: 9112R 9112R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9112R REAR HANGER BRKT - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
91132-1060-06170B: 91132-1060-06170B 91132106006170B/91132-1060-06170B AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 91132106006170B/91132-1060-06170B BOLT, HEAD C - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9117H: 9117H 9117H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9117H RECOIL SPRING - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9118H1: 9118H1 9118H1 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9118H1 NLA - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9118R: 9118R 9118R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9118R FLAT IDLER M - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A wt=.883
9120R: 9120R 9120R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9120R V IDLER M * - SHIELD TINE. - N/L/A
9121R: 9121R 9121R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9121R REPLACED BY: AYP-9121R BELT M wt=.74
9124H: 9124H 9124H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9124H REPLACED AND MERGED WITH: ROP9 - BELT M - N/L/A
9124R: 9124R 9124R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9124R *****N.L.A. 8/96 (SPRING)***** - BELT M - N/L/A
9126R: 9126R 9126R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9126R *****N.L.A. 8/96 (BELT GUIDE)* - BELT M - N/L/A
9127R: 9127R 9127R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9127R *****N.L.A. 5/96 (BELT GUIDE)* - BELT M - N/L/A
9132H: 9132H 9132H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9132H **** N.L.A. **** LINE. CHAIN S - BELT M - N/L/A
9133R: 9133R 9133R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9133R DECAL - BELT M - N/L/A
9135R: 9135R 9135R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9135R REPLACED BY: AYP-9135R SPRING H wt=.035
9137H1: 9137H1 9137H1 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9137H1 NLA - SPRING H - N/L/A
9138H: 9138H 9138H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9138H NLA - SPRING H - N/L/A
9139H: 9139H 9139H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9139H SUPPORT - SPRING H - N/L/A
9145H: 9145H 9145H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9145H (!)HOSE - SPRING H - N/L/A wt=.008
9147R: 9147R 9147R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9147R BUSHING - SPRING H - N/L/A
914R: 914R 914R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 914R *** N.L.A. 11/91 (BRACKET) *** - SPRING H - N/L/A
9151R: 9151R 9151R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9151R SNAP BUSHING T - SPRING H - N/L/A wt=.007
9159R: 9159R 9159R AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9159R REPLACED BY: AYP-9159R BEARING.BALL
91601-MB30-0000: 91601-MB30-0000 91601MB300000/91601-MB30-0000 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 91601MB300000/91601-MB30-0000 WEIGHT BALAN - BEARING.BALL - N/L/A
9169H: 9169H 9169H AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 9169H NLA - BEARING.BALL - N/L/A
917104204: 917104204 917104204 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917104204 OWNERS MANUAL LT
917106155: 917106155 917106155 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917106155 MANUAL-OWNERS GT
917106737: 917106737 917106737 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917106737 MANUAL*
917109034: 917109034 917109034 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917109034 MANUAL T
917109257: 917109257 917109257 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917109257 MANUAL LT
917109564: 917109564 917109564 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917109564 MANUAL T
917109846: 917109846 917109846 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917109846 MANUAL T
917110261: 917110261 917110261 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917110261 MANUAL RB
917110537: 917110537 917110537 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917110537 MANUAL T
917110546: 917110546 917110546 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917110546 MANUAL T
917110798: 917110798 917110798 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917110798 MANUAL CRT
917120094: 917120094 917120094 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917120094 MANUAL RB
917120144: 917120144 917120144 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917120144 MANUAL T
917120383: 917120383 917120383 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917120383 MANUAL GT
917120586: 917120586 917120586 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917120586 MANUAL LT
917120926: 917120926 917120926 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917120926 MANUAL T
917121030: 917121030 917121030 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121030 MANUAL LT
917121178: 917121178 917121178 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121178 OWNERS MANUAL
917121254: 917121254 917121254 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121254 OWNERS MANUAL
917121291: 917121291 917121291 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121291 OWNERS MANUAL
917121311: 917121311 917121311 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121311 OWNERS MANUAL
917121350: 917121350 917121350 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121350 OWNERS MANUAL
917121422: 917121422 917121422 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121422 OWNERS MANUAL
917121592: 917121592 917121592 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121592 OWNERS MANUAL
917121709: 917121709 917121709 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917121709 MANUAL
917122165: 917122165 917122165 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917122165 OWNERS MANUAL
917122293: 917122293 917122293 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917122293 OWNERS MANUAL
917122390: 917122390 917122390 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917122390 OWNERS MANUAL
917123309: 917123309 917123309 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917123309 MANUAL
917123310: 917123310 917123310 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917123310 OWNERS MANUAL
917123611: 917123611 917123611 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917123611 OWNERS MANUAL
917123612: 917123612 917123612 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917123612 OWNERS MANUAL
917123812: 917123812 917123812 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917123812 MANUAL,OWNERS T
917123924: 917123924 917123924 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917123924 OWNERS MANUAL
917123954: 917123954 917123954 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917123954 OWNERS MANUAL
917124340: 917124340 917124340 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917124340 OWNERS MANUAL
917124450: 917124450 917124450 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917124450 OWNERS MANUAL
917124495: 917124495 917124495 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917124495 OWNERS MANUAL
917124555: 917124555 917124555 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917124555 OWNERS MANUAL
917124584: 917124584 917124584 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917124584 OWNERS MANUAL
917125590: 917125590 917125590 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917125590 OWNERS MANUAL
917126040: 917126040 917126040 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917126040 OWNERS MANUAL
917126073: 917126073 917126073 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917126073 OWNERS MANUAL
917126255: 917126255 917126255 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917126255 OWNERS MANUAL
917126279: 917126279 917126279 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917126279 OWNERS MANUAL
917126538: 917126538 917126538 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917126538 MANUAL
917126718: 917126718 917126718 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917126718 MANUAL.OWNERS
917126795: 917126795 917126795 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917126795 OWNERS MANUAL
917127668: 917127668 917127668 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917127668 MANUAL,OWNERS
917127713: 917127713 917127713 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917127713 MANUAL,OWNERS E T
917127794: 917127794 917127794 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917127794 MANUAL,OWNERS
917127812: 917127812 917127812 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917127812 MANUAL,OWNERS
917128244: 917128244 917128244 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917128244 MANUAL,OWNERS PM
917128274: 917128274 917128274 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917128274 MANUAL ENG
917128283: 917128283 917128283 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917128283 MANUAL T
917128293: 917128293 917128293 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917128293 MANUAL,OWNERS
917128305: 917128305 917128305 AYP/SEARS/CRAFTSMAN PART 917128305 MANUAL,OWNERS

Built Wed Sep 2 00:34:15 2015


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2015 M-and-D.com