M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

5025013X18SM: 5025013X18SM 5025013X18SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X18SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/4" wt=.12
5025013X20SM: 5025013X20SM 5025013X20SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X20SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2" wt=.09
5025013X22SM: 5025013X22SM 5025013X22SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X22SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-3/4" wt=.097
5025013X24SM: 5025013X24SM 5025013X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X24SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3" GD5 wt=.107
5025013X28SM: 5025013X28SM 5025013X28SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X28SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2" wt=.199
5025013X32SM: 5025013X32SM 5025013X32SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X32SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 4" GD5 wt=.139
5025013X48SM: 5025013X48SM 5025013X48SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X48SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 6" GD5 wt=.2
5025013X6SM: 5025013X6SM 5025013X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X6SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/4" G wt=.042
5025013X8SM: 5025013X8SM 5025013X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025013X8SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1" GD5 wt=.125
5025015X18YP: 5025015X18YP 5025015X18YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025015X18YP BOLT,HEX, 7/16-14X2-1 wt=.11
5025017X14YP: 5025017X14YP 5025017X14YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X14YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 1-3/4 wt=.12
5025017X18SM: 5025017X18SM 5025017X18SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X18SM BOLT, 1/2-13 wt=.15
5025017X20SM: 5025017X20SM 5025017X20SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X20SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 wt=.165
5025017X22SM: 5025017X22SM 5025017X22SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X22SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-3/4" wt=.18
5025017X24SM: 5025017X24SM 5025017X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X24SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3" GD5 wt=.19
5025017X26SM: 5025017X26SM 5025017X26SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X26SM BOLT, 1/2-13 wt=.2
5025017X28SM: 5025017X28SM 5025017X28SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X28SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3-1/2" wt=.22
5025017X36SM: 5025017X36SM 5025017X36SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X36SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 4-1/2" wt=.278
5025017X52SM: 5025017X52SM 5025017X52SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X52SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 6-1/2" wt=.385
5025017X64SM: 5025017X64SM 5025017X64SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025017X64SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 8" GD5 wt=.455
5025018X10SM: 5025018X10SM 5025018X10SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X10SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 1-1/4" wt=.105
5025018X14SM: 5025018X14SM 5025018X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X14SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 1-3/4" wt=.13
5025018X24SM: 5025018X24SM 5025018X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025018X24SM BOLT, 1/2-20 X 3" GD8 wt=.193
5025029SM: 5025029SM 5025029SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025029SM NUT, #10-24 HEX wt=.01
5025030YP: 5025030YP 5025030YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025030YP NUT, 1/4-20 HEX wt=.015
5025033SM: 5025033SM 5025033SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025033SM NUT, 5/16-24 HEX wt=.017
5025034SM: 5025034SM 5025034SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025034SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX wt=.02
5025035SM: 5025035SM 5025035SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025035SM NUT, 3/8-24 HEX wt=.022
5025038SM: 5025038SM 5025038SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025038SM NUT, 1/2-13 HEX wt=.04
5025040SM: 5025040SM 5025040SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025040SM NUT, 5/8-11 HEX wt=.08
5025045SM: 5025045SM 5025045SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025045SM NUT, 5/16-24 HEX NYLO wt=.013
5025055X14SM: 5025055X14SM 5025055X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025055X14SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 wt=.045
5025056SM: 5025056SM 5025056SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025056SM REPLACED BY: 7091325YP HLN, NYLON, 1/2C YZ wt=.05
5025057SM: 5025057SM 5025057SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025057SM NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLO wt=.02
5025059X6SM: 5025059X6SM 5025059X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025059X6SM CAPSCREW -HH wt=.028
5025084SM: 5025084SM 5025084SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025084SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX JAM wt=.015
5025089SM: 5025089SM 5025089SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025089SM NUT, 1/2-20 HEX JAM wt=.032
5025093SM: 5025093SM 5025093SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025093SM NUT, 3/4-16 HEX JAM wt=.075
5025096SM: 5025096SM 5025096SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025096SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX NYLON wt=.025
5025098SM: 5025098SM 5025098SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025098SM NUT, 1/2-20 HEX NYLON wt=.055
5025100SM: 5025100SM 5025100SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025100SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX SIDE wt=.015
5025104SM: 5025104SM 5025104SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025104SM REPLACED BY: 1960387SM NUT-HEX 3/4-16 NF-2 wt=.1
5025126SM: 5025126SM 5025126SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025126SM NUT, 1/4-20 HEX SERR. wt=.015
5025127SM: 5025127SM 5025127SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025127SM NUT, 5/16-18 HEX SERR wt=.015
5025128SM: 5025128SM 5025128SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025128SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX SERRA wt=.035
5025139SM: 5025139SM 5025139SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025139SM NUT, 5/16-18 HEX SERR wt=.025
5025141X26YP: 5025141X26YP 5025141X26YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025141X26YP EYE BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3 wt=.085
5025144X6SM: 5025144X6SM 5025144X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025144X6SM BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/4", wt=.02
5025145X10YP: 5025145X10YP 5025145X10YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025145X10YP BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 wt=.003
5025145X6SM: 5025145X6SM 5025145X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025145X6SM BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4", wt=.033
5025146X16SM: 5025146X16SM 5025146X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025146X16SM BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2", CA wt=.075
5025146X48YP: 5025146X48YP 5025146X48YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025146X48YP BOLT,CARR, 3/8-16X6 wt=.18
5025150SM: 5025150SM 5025150SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025150SM WASHER, 1/2" USS wt=.043
5025154SM: 5025154SM 5025154SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025154SM REPLACED BY: 703332 WASHER, 1/4 wt=.01
5025155SM: 5025155SM 5025155SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025155SM REPLACED BY: 703302 WASHER, 5/16 wt=.01
5025156SM: 5025156SM 5025156SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025156SM REPLACED BY: 703590 WASHER, FLAT, .406 wt=.01
5025158SM: 5025158SM 5025158SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025158SM WASHER, 1/2" SAE wt=.03
5025160SM: 5025160SM 5025160SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025160SM WASHER, 3/4" SAE wt=.05
5025165SM: 5025165SM 5025165SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025165SM WASHER, 3/8" FENDER wt=.027
5025169SM: 5025169SM 5025169SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025169SM WASHER, 1/4" LOCK wt=.01
5025170SM: 5025170SM 5025170SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025170SM WASHER, 5/16" LOCK wt=.011
5025171SM: 5025171SM 5025171SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025171SM WASHER, 3/8" SPLIT LO wt=.01
5025179X4SM: 5025179X4SM 5025179X4SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025179X4SM SCREW, #10-24 X 1/2" wt=.01
5025179X6SM: 5025179X6SM 5025179X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025179X6SM SCREW - #10-24 wt=.01
5025188SM: 5025188SM 5025188SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025188SM WASHER, 5/16" INT. TO wt=.005
5025203X10SM: 5025203X10SM 5025203X10SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025203X10SM PIN, COTTER, 1/8" X 1 wt=.013
5025203X16SM: 5025203X16SM 5025203X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025203X16SM PIN, COTTER wt=.015
5025203X6SM: 5025203X6SM 5025203X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025203X6SM PIN - COTTER wt=.01
5025210YP: 5025210YP 5025210YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025210YP PIN, HAIR, .0915 X 1-7/8 wt=.015
5025212X7SM: 5025212X7SM 5025212X7SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025212X7SM PIN - CLEVIS .25X.875 wt=.02
5025213X8SM: 5025213X8SM 5025213X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025213X8SM PIN, CLEVIS, 5/16" X wt=.031
5025263X44YP: 5025263X44YP 5025263X44YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025263X44YP EYE BOLT, 1/2-13 X 5 wt=.362
5025265X24SM: 5025265X24SM 5025265X24SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X24SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 3" YZ wt=.48
5025265X28SM: 5025265X28SM 5025265X28SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X28SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 3-1/2" wt=.545
5025265X48SM: 5025265X48SM 5025265X48SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025265X48SM BOLT, 3/4-16 X 6" YZ wt=.847
5025271SM: 5025271SM 5025271SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025271SM REPLACED BY: 703412 NUT, NYLOCK, 10-24 wt=.013
5025284SM: 5025284SM 5025284SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025284SM NUT, 3/4-16 HEX NYLON wt=.123
5025288YP: 5025288YP 5025288YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025288YP WASHER, 1/4 FENDER wt=.06
5025290SM: 5025290SM 5025290SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025290SM SCREW HOOK, 3/8-16 X wt=.131
5025292SM: 5025292SM 5025292SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025292SM WASHER, 5/16" GD.9 FL wt=.014
5025293SM: 5025293SM 5025293SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025293SM WASHER, 3/8" wt=.012
5025299X4SM: 5025299X4SM 5025299X4SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025299X4SM SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1/2" wt=.013
5025299X5YP: 5025299X5YP 5025299X5YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025299X5YP SCREW, 1/4-20 X 5/8 wt=.015
5025299X8YP: 5025299X8YP 5025299X8YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025299X8YP CAPSCREW wt=.02
5025303X12YP: 5025303X12YP 5025303X12YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025303X12YP SCREW, 5/16-18X1.5 wt=.034
5025305SM: 5025305SM 5025305SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025305SM WASHER, .41 X 1.75 X wt=.095
5025320X14SM: 5025320X14SM 5025320X14SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025320X14SM BOLT, 5/8-11 X 1-3/4" wt=.102
5025326SM: 5025326SM 5025326SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025326SM WASHER, .39 X 2.00 X wt=.109
5025330SM: 5025330SM 5025330SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025330SM NUT, 1/2-13 wt=.055
5025335SM: 5025335SM 5025335SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025335SM BOLT, M8-1.25 X 35MM, wt=.043
5025354SM: 5025354SM 5025354SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025354SM NUT, M8-1.25 NYLON LO wt=.018
5025355SM: 5025355SM 5025355SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025355SM NUT, M8-1.25 SERR. FL wt=.022
5025386SM: 5025386SM 5025386SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025386SM SCREW, #10-24 X 3/8" wt=.01
5025391SM: 5025391SM 5025391SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025391SM REPLACED BY: 703463 NUT, GR5,1/4-20 wt=.013
5025392SM: 5025392SM 5025392SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025392SM REPLACED BY: 703115 NUT wt=.02
5025394SM: 5025394SM 5025394SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025394SM NUT, 3/8-16 HEX NYLOC wt=.03
5025396SM: 5025396SM 5025396SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025396SM NUT, 1/2-13 HEX NYLOC wt=.055
5025405SM: 5025405SM 5025405SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025405SM NUT, 3/4-16 HEX wt=.12
5025406SM: 5025406SM 5025406SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025406SM WASHER, 3/4" BELLEVIL wt=.05
5025417YP: 5025417YP 5025417YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025417YP EYE BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1- wt=.12
5025422SM: 5025422SM 5025422SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025422SM BOLT, 1/2-13 X 4-3/4" wt=.29
5025431SM: 5025431SM 5025431SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025431SM PUSH RIVET (TREE TYPE wt=.005
5025440SM: 5025440SM 5025440SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025440SM WASHER, 1/2" YELLOW wt=.025
5025443SM: 5025443SM 5025443SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025443SM BOLT - 3/8-16 X 3/4 wt=.04
5025448SM: 5025448SM 5025448SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025448SM NUT - 3/4-16 HEX JAM wt=.05
5025449SM: 5025449SM 5025449SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025449SM WASHER, BELLEVILLE wt=.04
5025457SM: 5025457SM 5025457SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025457SM BOLT - 1/4-28 X 1/2 wt=.015
5025470YP: 5025470YP 5025470YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025470YP SCREW,SELF-TAP,#8-32 wt=.007
5025472YP: 5025472YP 5025472YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025472YP NUT, PUSH, 3/8 wt=.005
5025477SM: 5025477SM 5025477SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025477SM WASHER, 5/8" YZ wt=.025
5025498YP: 5025498YP 5025498YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025498YP REPLACED BY: 703297 RETAINER, GR5, 5/16 wt=.005
5025510SM: 5025510SM 5025510SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025510SM GRIP, FOAM, 1/4" X 1 wt=.05
5025531YP: 5025531YP 5025531YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025531YP SET SCREW, 5/16-18 X wt=.01
5025553YP: 5025553YP 5025553YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025553YP BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3.5, D wt=.26
5025A: 5025A 5025A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025A REPLACED BY: 5025B > 5025D - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.146
5025B: 5025B 5025B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025B REPLACED BY: 5025D - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.132
5025C: 5025C 5025C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025C REPLACED BY: 5025A > 5025B > 5025D - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.001
5025D: 5025D 5025D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025D KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.06
5025FC: 5025FC 5025FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025FC KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.172
5025H: 5025H 5025H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5025H KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - KIT-MAGNETRON IGN - N/L/A wt=.001
5026: 5026 5026 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026 REPLACED BY: 5026B > 5026D > 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.001
5026A: 5026A 5026A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026A REPLACED BY: 5026B > 5026D > 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.403
5026B: 5026B 5026B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026B REPLACED BY: 5026D > 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.326
5026C: 5026C 5026C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026C REPLACED BY: 5026A > 5026B > 5026D > 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.001
5026D: 5026D 5026D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026D REPLACED BY: 5026H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.24
5026E: 5026E 5026E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026E FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.338
5026FC: 5026FC 5026FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026FC FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.347
5026H: 5026H 5026H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5026H FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.24
5027: 5027 5027 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027 REPLACED BY: 5027B > 5027D > 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.001
50273: 50273 50273 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50273 REPLACED BY: 50273MA
5027A: 5027A 5027A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027A REPLACED BY: 5027B > 5027D > 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.21
5027B: 5027B 5027B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027B REPLACED BY: 5027D > 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.06
5027C: 5027C 5027C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027C REPLACED BY: 5027A > 5027B > 5027D > 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.001
5027D: 5027D 5027D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027D REPLACED BY: 5027H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.211
5027E: 5027E 5027E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027E FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.148
5027H: 5027H 5027H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027H FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.211
5027W: 5027W 5027W Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5027W FILTER-A/C CART D-CEL - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.15
5028: 5028 5028 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028 REPLACED BY: 5028B > 5028D > 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.001
50285: 50285 50285 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50285 ML BRACKET CHUTE CONTROL FRONT - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50287627PGS: 50287627PGS 50287627PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50287627PGS KIT-WATER SEAL wt=.025
50287628PGS: 50287628PGS 50287628PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50287628PGS KIT, SEAL, OIL - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.015
5028A: 5028A 5028A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028A REPLACED BY: 5028B > 5028D > 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=1.22
5028B: 5028B 5028B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028B REPLACED BY: 5028D > 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.212
5028C: 5028C 5028C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028C REPLACED BY: 5028A > 5028B > 5028D > 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.001
5028D: 5028D 5028D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028D REPLACED BY: 5028H - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.13
5028E: 5028E 5028E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028E FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.128
5028FC: 5028FC 5028FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028FC FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.195
5028H: 5028H 5028H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5028H FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.13
5029: 5029 5029 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5029 N.L.A. - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5029C: 5029C 5029C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5029C NLA - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5030: 5030 5030 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030 IGNITION KIT - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.175
5030314ESM: 5030314ESM 5030314ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030314ESM HANDLE BAR ASSEMBLY wt=4.376
50304MA: 50304MA 50304MA Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50304MA BRNG, FL .752IDX1.002 wt=.062
50307: 50307 50307 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50307 V BELT - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
5030C: 5030C 5030C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5030C NLA - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50352: 50352 50352 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50352 NUT 1/4-20 WDFLLK - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50353: 50353 50353 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50353 SPRING - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A
50392293PGS: 50392293PGS 50392293PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50392293PGS KIT-O-RING wt=.06
50392294PGS: 50392294PGS 50392294PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50392294PGS KIT-OIL SEAL - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.035
5041: 5041 5041 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041 REPLACED BY: 5041B > 5041D > 5041H > 5041K - GASOLINE ADDITIVE - N/L/A wt=.001
5041655ESM: 5041655ESM 5041655ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041655ESM WELD, BRACKET, ROLLER wt=1.135
5041668ESM: 5041668ESM 5041668ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041668ESM CHUTE, DISCHARGE WELD wt=9.48
5041702ESM: 5041702ESM 5041702ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041702ESM WELD, CASTER WHEEL MO wt=4.808
5041754SM: 5041754SM 5041754SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041754SM SPACER, .50 X 1.00 X wt=.117
5041930SM: 5041930SM 5041930SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041930SM SPACER, .38 X .50 X . wt=.013
5041931SM: 5041931SM 5041931SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041931SM SPACER, .38 X .50 X 1 wt=.037
5041932YP: 5041932YP 5041932YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041932YP SPACER, .38X.50X.88 wt=.255
5041A: 5041A 5041A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041A REPLACED BY: 5041B > 5041D > 5041H > 5041K - GASOLINE ADDITIVE - N/L/A wt=.403
5041B: 5041B 5041B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041B REPLACED BY: 5041D > 5041H > 5041K - GASOLINE ADDITIVE - N/L/A wt=.374
5041C: 5041C 5041C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041C REPLACED BY: 5041A > 5041B > 5041D > 5041H > 5041K - GASOLINE ADDITIVE - N/L/A wt=.001
5041D: 5041D 5041D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041D REPLACED BY: 5041H > 5041K - GASOLINE ADDITIVE - N/L/A wt=.3
5041H: 5041H 5041H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041H REPLACED BY: 5041K - GASOLINE ADDITIVE - N/L/A wt=.3
5041K: 5041K 5041K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5041K GASOLINE ADDITIVE - GASOLINE ADDITIVE - N/L/A wt=.295
5042: 5042 5042 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042 REPLACED BY: 5042B > 5042D > 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.001
5042134SM: 5042134SM 5042134SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042134SM SPACER, .32 X .75 X 1 wt=.095
5042145ESM: 5042145ESM 5042145ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042145ESM ASSM, PULLEY ARM PIVO wt=.728
5042169ESM: 5042169ESM 5042169ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042169ESM ARM, IDLER WELDMENT wt=1.167
5042177ESM: 5042177ESM 5042177ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042177ESM PLATE, TRANSMISSION B wt=.38
5042317ESM: 5042317ESM 5042317ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042317ESM NEUTRAL LOCK OUT WELD wt=1.102
5042328ESM: 5042328ESM 5042328ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042328ESM SPRING BRACKET WELDME wt=.199
5042523ESM: 5042523ESM 5042523ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042523ESM HANDLE BAR SUPPORT wt=1.18
5042531ESM: 5042531ESM 5042531ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042531ESM ASSM, PIVOT ARM - GRE wt=.665
5042533ESM: 5042533ESM 5042533ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042533ESM HYDRO CONTROL ROD WEL wt=2.04
5042537ESM: 5042537ESM 5042537ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042537ESM HYDRO CONTROL ARM WEL wt=.724
5042538ESM: 5042538ESM 5042538ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042538ESM HEAT SHIELD wt=.61
5042548ESM: 5042548ESM 5042548ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042548ESM ARM, BRAKE PIVOT WELD wt=.463
5042565ESM: 5042565ESM 5042565ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042565ESM 36" CHUTE WELDMENT wt=7.1
5042591ESM: 5042591ESM 5042591ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042591ESM MOUNT, JACKSHAFT WELD wt=3.83
5042595ESM: 5042595ESM 5042595ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042595ESM MOUNT, BRAKE CALIPER wt=1.712
5042614ESM: 5042614ESM 5042614ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042614ESM ASSM, HW THUMB CONTRO wt=.424
5042638ESM: 5042638ESM 5042638ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042638ESM DUMP VALVE ROD WELDME wt=.475
5042641ESM: 5042641ESM 5042641ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042641ESM SCREEN, ENGINE DECK wt=2.86
5042917ESM: 5042917ESM 5042917ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042917ESM ARM, HYDRO IDLER WELD wt=1.46
5042A: 5042A 5042A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042A REPLACED BY: 5042B > 5042D > 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.8
5042B: 5042B 5042B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042B REPLACED BY: 5042D > 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.19
5042C: 5042C 5042C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042C REPLACED BY: 5042A > 5042B > 5042D > 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.001
5042D: 5042D 5042D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042D REPLACED BY: 5042H > 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.14
5042E: 5042E 5042E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042E STARTER ROPE GRIP - GRIP-STARTER ROPE - N/L/A wt=.138
5042FC: 5042FC 5042FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042FC GRIP-STARTER ROPE - GRIP-STARTER ROPE - N/L/A wt=.219
5042H: 5042H 5042H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042H REPLACED BY: 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.141
5042K: 5042K 5042K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5042K GRIP-STARTER ROPE wt=.09
5043: 5043 5043 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043 REPLACED BY: 5043B > 5043D > 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.001
5043424ESM: 5043424ESM 5043424ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043424ESM ROD, SWITCH WELDMENT wt=.988
5043613YP: 5043613YP 5043613YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043613YP IDLER PULLEY ASSEMBLY wt=.31
5043636SM: 5043636SM 5043636SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043636SM CLUTCH ANCHOR PAD wt=.14
5043887ESM: 5043887ESM 5043887ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043887ESM ASSM, CASTER MOUNT wt=6.02
5043971ESM: 5043971ESM 5043971ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043971ESM BRAKE ROCKER ARM WELD wt=.791
5043A: 5043A 5043A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043A REPLACED BY: 5043D > 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=1.22
5043B: 5043B 5043B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043B REPLACED BY: 5043D > 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.245
5043C: 5043C 5043C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043C REPLACED BY: 5043A > 5043D > 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.001
5043D: 5043D 5043D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043D REPLACED BY: 5043H > 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.014
5043E: 5043E 5043E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043E FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.158
5043FC: 5043FC 5043FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043FC FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.24
5043H: 5043H 5043H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043H REPLACED BY: 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.187
5043K: 5043K 5043K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.1597
5043KB: 5043KB 5043KB Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043KB REPLACED BY: 5043K FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE wt=.115
5043S: 5043S 5043S Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043S 3364A - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.15
5043SF: 5043SF 5043SF Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043SF 38537 - FILTER-A/C CARTRIDGE - N/L/A wt=.235
5043W: 5043W 5043W Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5043W FILTER-A/C CART D-CEL wt=.144
5044: 5044 5044 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044 REPLACED BY: 5044B > 5044D > 5044H > 5044K CAP-FUEL TANK wt=.001
5044212ESM: 5044212ESM 5044212ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044212ESM DASH WELDMENT wt=2.915
5044577X009YP: 5044577X009YP 5044577X009YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044577X009YP WASHER,1-1/2OD X.265I wt=.055
5044609SM: 5044609SM 5044609SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044609SM SPACER, .52 X 1.00 X wt=.068
5044610ESM: 5044610ESM 5044610ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044610ESM ARM, IDLER wt=1.223
5044616ESM: 5044616ESM 5044616ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044616ESM PLATE, TRANSMISSION S wt=3.48
5044617SM: 5044617SM 5044617SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044617SM WASHER, .34 X 1.25 X wt=.035
5044617X009SM: 5044617X009SM 5044617X009SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044617X009SM WASHER,CLUTCH ANCHOR, wt=.115
5044625ESM: 5044625ESM 5044625ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044625ESM ASSM, HANDLE, PARKING wt=.625
5044694ESM: 5044694ESM 5044694ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044694ESM 5 GAL. FUEL TANK STRA - CAP-FUEL TANK - N/L/A wt=.471
5044734ESM: 5044734ESM 5044734ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044734ESM TRANSMISSION BRACE WE wt=6.814
5044914ESM: 5044914ESM 5044914ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044914ESM CASTER YOKE WELDMENT wt=10.79
5044952ESM: 5044952ESM 5044952ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044952ESM HYDRO CONTROL WELDMEN wt=1.25
5044960SM: 5044960SM 5044960SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044960SM SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X wt=.053
5044960X009YP: 5044960X009YP 5044960X009YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044960X009YP SPACER wt=.05
5044987ESM: 5044987ESM 5044987ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044987ESM ARM, DECK LIFT WELDME wt=2.362
5044999ESM: 5044999ESM 5044999ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044999ESM FOOT PEDAL LOCK WELDM - CAP-FUEL TANK - N/L/A wt=.635
5044A: 5044A 5044A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044A REPLACED BY: 5044B > 5044D > 5044H > 5044K CAP-FUEL TANK wt=.069
5044B: 5044B 5044B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044B REPLACED BY: 5044D > 5044H > 5044K CAP-FUEL TANK wt=.02
5044C: 5044C 5044C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044C REPLACED BY: 5044A > 5044B > 5044D > 5044H > 5044K CAP-FUEL TANK wt=.001
5044D: 5044D 5044D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044D REPLACED BY: 5044H > 5044K CAP-FUEL TANK wt=.04
5044FC: 5044FC 5044FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044FC CAP-FUEL TANK - CAP-FUEL TANK - N/L/A wt=.071
5044H: 5044H 5044H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044H REPLACED BY: 5044K CAP-FUEL TANK wt=.066
5044K: 5044K 5044K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044K CAP-FUEL TANK wt=.055
5044S: 5044S 5044S Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5044S 333850 - CAP-FUEL TANK - N/L/A wt=.042
5045: 5045 5045 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045 REPLACED BY: 5045B > 5045D > 5045H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.001
5045009ESM: 5045009ESM 5045009ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045009ESM ASSM, PUSHER BAR - GR wt=6.55
5045019ESM: 5045019ESM 5045019ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045019ESM ARM, MOWER DECK IDLER wt=2.704
5045022SM: 5045022SM 5045022SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045022SM SPACER, .52 X 1.00 X wt=.585
5045026SM: 5045026SM 5045026SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045026SM HANGER, FRONT DECK - wt=.078
5045034ESM: 5045034ESM 5045034ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045034ESM WELD,CASTER ROLLER PI wt=.635
5045037ESM: 5045037ESM 5045037ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045037ESM WELD, DECK MOUNT SHAF wt=1.351
5045058ESM: 5045058ESM 5045058ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045058ESM DECK LIFT FOOT PEDAL wt=3.44
5045106DYP: 5045106DYP 5045106DYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045106DYP REPLACED BY: 5045106YP wt=.001
5045106ESM: 5045106ESM 5045106ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045106ESM ARM, IDLER WELDMENT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=2.53
5045132ESM: 5045132ESM 5045132ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045132ESM ARM, HYDRO IDLER WELD wt=2.459
5045143SM: 5045143SM 5045143SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045143SM WASHER, PULLEY RETAIN wt=.115
5045178SM: 5045178SM 5045178SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045178SM SPACER, .52 X 1.00 X wt=.128
5045185ESM: 5045185ESM 5045185ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045185ESM ARM, DECK CASTER WELD wt=4.2
5045188ESM: 5045188ESM 5045188ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045188ESM WELD, CASTER YOKE wt=3.353
5045196ESM: 5045196ESM 5045196ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045196ESM PLATE, OPERATOR PRESE wt=2.901
5045200ESM: 5045200ESM 5045200ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045200ESM WELD, ANCHOR EYEBOLT wt=.645
5045217ESM: 5045217ESM 5045217ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045217ESM ASSM, LIFT FRAME, RH wt=10.965
5045264ESM: 5045264ESM 5045264ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045264ESM HYDRO CONTROL WELDMEN wt=1.285
5045333ESM: 5045333ESM 5045333ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045333ESM WELD, PLATE, FLOOR wt=24
5045367ESM: 5045367ESM 5045367ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045367ESM GUARD, JACKSHAFT wt=1.15
5045396ESM: 5045396ESM 5045396ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045396ESM ANCHOR, SPRING IDLER wt=.865
5045447SM: 5045447SM 5045447SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045447SM PIVOT, SPRING ROD wt=.395
5045449ESM: 5045449ESM 5045449ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045449ESM PIVOT, DECK LIFT WELD wt=2.165
5045450ESM: 5045450ESM 5045450ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045450ESM PIVOT, DECK LIFT WELD wt=2.07
5045451ESM: 5045451ESM 5045451ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045451ESM SHAFT, FRONT DECK LEF wt=14.046
5045474ESM: 5045474ESM 5045474ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045474ESM ANCHOR, CLUTCH MOUNT wt=.954
5045475SM: 5045475SM 5045475SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045475SM SPACER, .45 X 1.88 X wt=.281
5045484ESM: 5045484ESM 5045484ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045484ESM OPERATOR PRESENCE HAN wt=.36
5045485ESM: 5045485ESM 5045485ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045485ESM OPERATOR PRESENCE HAN wt=.36
5045491ESM: 5045491ESM 5045491ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045491ESM ANCHOR, EYEBOLT wt=.46
5045510ESM: 5045510ESM 5045510ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045510ESM PLATE, FUEL TANK MOUN wt=1.985
5045523ESM: 5045523ESM 5045523ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045523ESM ARM, DECK PUSHER WELD wt=9.154
5045524ESM: 5045524ESM 5045524ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045524ESM ARM, DECK PUSHER WELD wt=9.515
5045570ESM: 5045570ESM 5045570ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045570ESM BRACKET, PIVOT WELDME wt=2.105
5045571ESM: 5045571ESM 5045571ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045571ESM BRACKET, PIVOT WELDME wt=2.095
5045574ESM: 5045574ESM 5045574ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045574ESM SEAT PLATE WELDMENT wt=5.53
5045588ESM: 5045588ESM 5045588ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045588ESM WELD, WHEEL MOTOR MOU wt=4.245
5045600ESM: 5045600ESM 5045600ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045600ESM PANEL, CONTROL WELDME wt=14.53
5045601ESM: 5045601ESM 5045601ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045601ESM MOUNT, SPRING SADDLE wt=1.216
5045605ESM: 5045605ESM 5045605ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045605ESM BRACKET, BOTTOM CABLE wt=.885
5045610ESM: 5045610ESM 5045610ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045610ESM SHAFT, BRAKE WELDMENT wt=4.51
5045618ESM: 5045618ESM 5045618ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045618ESM PIVOT, LINKAGE MOUNT wt=.265
5045619ESM: 5045619ESM 5045619ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045619ESM HANDLE, BRAKE LEVER wt=.703
5045621ESM: 5045621ESM 5045621ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045621ESM BRACKET, SWITCH MOUNT wt=.295
5045626ESM: 5045626ESM 5045626ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045626ESM WELD, HYDRO CONTROL wt=3.42
5045633ESM: 5045633ESM 5045633ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045633ESM LINK, BRAKE LOCK wt=.663
5045637SM: 5045637SM 5045637SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045637SM SPACER, TORSION SPRIN wt=.04
50457GS: 50457GS 50457GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50457GS MANUAL-OPERATOR wt=.01
5045856SM: 5045856SM 5045856SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045856SM SPRING ROD PIVOT wt=.59
5045865ESM: 5045865ESM 5045865ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045865ESM MOUNT, PACER FUEL TAN wt=13.088
5045868ESM: 5045868ESM 5045868ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045868ESM PACER 36" GUARD WELDM wt=29
5045879ESM: 5045879ESM 5045879ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045879ESM HYDRO CONTROL WELDMEN wt=1.251
5045880ESM: 5045880ESM 5045880ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045880ESM PLATE, SPRING & SHOCK wt=.32
5045887ESM: 5045887ESM 5045887ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045887ESM GUARD, DEBRIS wt=1.546
5045888ESM: 5045888ESM 5045888ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045888ESM MOUNT, REAR DAMPENER wt=.26
5045889ESM: 5045889ESM 5045889ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045889ESM MOUNT, INSTRUMENT PAN wt=1.111
5045892ESM: 5045892ESM 5045892ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045892ESM CONTROL PANEL MOUNT wt=.922
5045893ESM: 5045893ESM 5045893ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045893ESM PANEL, INSTRUMENT wt=2.4
5045909ESM: 5045909ESM 5045909ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045909ESM PAN, BATTERY & RESERV wt=14.6
5045910ESM: 5045910ESM 5045910ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045910ESM MOUNT, FILTER HEAD wt=1.152
5045913ESM: 5045913ESM 5045913ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045913ESM WELD, HANDLE MOTION C wt=3.96
5045916ESM: 5045916ESM 5045916ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045916ESM TIE BAR, FUEL TANK wt=5.604
5045917ESM: 5045917ESM 5045917ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045917ESM MOUNT, TIE BAR-LEFT wt=.755
5045918ESM: 5045918ESM 5045918ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045918ESM MOUNT, TIE BAR-RIGHT wt=.895
5045939ESM: 5045939ESM 5045939ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045939ESM MOUNT, REVERSE SPRING wt=.607
5045A: 5045A 5045A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045A REPLACED BY: 5045D > 5045H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.251
5045B: 5045B 5045B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045B REPLACED BY: 5045D > 5045H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.226
5045C: 5045C 5045C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045C REPLACED BY: 5045A > 5045D > 5045H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.001
5045D: 5045D 5045D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045D REPLACED BY: 5045H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.15
5045E: 5045E 5045E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045E FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.128
5045FC: 5045FC 5045FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045FC FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.259
5045H: 5045H 5045H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045H FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.151
5045W: 5045W 5045W Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5045W FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.12
5046: 5046 5046 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046 REPLACED BY: 5046B > 5046D > 5046H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.001
5046011SM: 5046011SM 5046011SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046011SM SPACER, .76 X 1.25 X wt=.109
5046093SM: 5046093SM 5046093SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046093SM SPACER, .75 X 1.50 X wt=.337
5046152ESM: 5046152ESM 5046152ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046152ESM BRACKET, OIL COOLER M wt=.87
5046153ESM: 5046153ESM 5046153ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046153ESM BRACKET, OIL COOLER M wt=.872
5046160ESM: 5046160ESM 5046160ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046160ESM BRAKE PEDAL WELDMENT wt=1.77
5046166ESM: 5046166ESM 5046166ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046166ESM ANCHOR, OIL DRAIN wt=.12
5046169ASM: 5046169ASM 5046169ASM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046169ASM 3-BAG WEIGHT RACK WEL wt=25.9
5046174ASM: 5046174ASM 5046174ASM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046174ASM ROD, WEIGHT RETAINER wt=.854
5046174ESM: 5046174ESM 5046174ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046174ESM ROD, WEIGHT RETAINER wt=.861
5046360X1SM: 5046360X1SM 5046360X1SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046360X1SM KNOB, THROTTLE CONTRO wt=.075
5046409ESM: 5046409ESM 5046409ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046409ESM WELD, CONTROL LEVER wt=3.04
5046416AYP: 5046416AYP 5046416AYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046416AYP ANCHOR, CLUTCH - BLK wt=.655
5046420SM: 5046420SM 5046420SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046420SM ROD, HYDRO LINKAGE wt=.233
5046430ESM: 5046430ESM 5046430ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046430ESM REPLACED BY: 5046430AYP wt=2.405
5046434ESM: 5046434ESM 5046434ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046434ESM WELD, MOUNT, IDLER wt=.325
5046437ESM: 5046437ESM 5046437ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046437ESM ISZ 61" MOWER DECK WE - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=169
5046446SM: 5046446SM 5046446SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046446SM SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X wt=.155
5046489ESM: 5046489ESM 5046489ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046489ESM MOUNT, TIE BAR-RH wt=.72
5046490ESM: 5046490ESM 5046490ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046490ESM MOUNT, TIE BAR-LH wt=.88
5046501SM: 5046501SM 5046501SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046501SM CABLE, CHOKE CONTROL, wt=.44
5046503SM: 5046503SM 5046503SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046503SM DECAL, FUSE LOCATION wt=.004
5046586SM: 5046586SM 5046586SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046586SM SPACER, .38 X .50 X 5 wt=.129
50466: 50466 50466 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50466 GASKET - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
5046705ESM: 5046705ESM 5046705ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046705ESM SUPPORT, COVER-LH wt=.18
5046706ESM: 5046706ESM 5046706ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046706ESM SUPPORT, COVER-RH wt=.18
5046779ESM: 5046779ESM 5046779ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046779ESM COVER, CONTROL WELDME wt=14.125
5046780ESM: 5046780ESM 5046780ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046780ESM COVER, CONTROL WELDME wt=15.525
5046846YP: 5046846YP 5046846YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046846YP COLT WIRE HARNESS wt=2.55
5046850YP: 5046850YP 5046850YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046850YP DECAL, DANGER/WARNING wt=.04
5046851YP: 5046851YP 5046851YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046851YP DECAL, WARNING, BLOWE wt=.012
5046857ESM: 5046857ESM 5046857ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046857ESM LOWER A-ARM ASSEMBLY wt=4.095
5046860SM: 5046860SM 5046860SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046860SM SPACER wt=.095
5046944YP: 5046944YP 5046944YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046944YP DECAL, FAST-VAC wt=.018
5046950ESM: 5046950ESM 5046950ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046950ESM ANCHOR, SPRING WELDME wt=.889
5046954ESM: 5046954ESM 5046954ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046954ESM BAR, FLAP RETAINER wt=.91
5046985ESM: 5046985ESM 5046985ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046985ESM WELD, DISCHARGE CHUTE wt=8.248
5046A: 5046A 5046A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046A REPLACED BY: 5046D > 5046H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.261
5046B: 5046B 5046B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046B REPLACED BY: 5046D > 5046H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.236
5046C: 5046C 5046C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046C REPLACED BY: 5046A > 5046D > 5046H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.001
5046D: 5046D 5046D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046D REPLACED BY: 5046H - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.15
5046E: 5046E 5046E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046E FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.138
5046FC: 5046FC 5046FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046FC FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.269
5046H: 5046H 5046H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046H FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.12
5046W: 5046W 5046W Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5046W FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.132
5047: 5047 5047 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047 REPLACED BY: 5047B > 5047D > 5047H > 5047K FILTER-A/C FOAM wt=.001
5047004SM: 5047004SM 5047004SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047004SM MOUNT, CONTROL ARM wt=1.403
5047027SM: 5047027SM 5047027SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047027SM SPACER, .51 X .75 X . wt=.045
5047033SM: 5047033SM 5047033SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047033SM SPACER, 1.13 X 1.75 X wt=.411
5047043ESM: 5047043ESM 5047043ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047043ESM PLATE, DECK LIFT PIVO wt=3.542
5047044ESM: 5047044ESM 5047044ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047044ESM WELD, MOTION CONTROL wt=3.96
5047055ESM: 5047055ESM 5047055ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047055ESM WELD, HANDLE MOTION C wt=3.558
5047056ESM: 5047056ESM 5047056ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047056ESM WELD, HANDLE MOTION C wt=4.41
5047069ESM: 5047069ESM 5047069ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047069ESM PANEL, BRAKE COVER wt=12.422
5047075SM: 5047075SM 5047075SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047075SM PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT (D wt=4.35
5047084AYP: 5047084AYP 5047084AYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047084AYP LINK, BRAKE LOCK wt=.33
5047103SM: 5047103SM 5047103SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047103SM ADAPTER, CASTER AXLE wt=.188
5047129ESM: 5047129ESM 5047129ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047129ESM GUARD, DETAIL wt=3.555
5047146DYP: 5047146DYP 5047146DYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047146DYP NLA - WELD, PIVOT LIN wt=.53
5047233ESM: 5047233ESM 5047233ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047233ESM WELD, DISCHARGE CHUTE wt=3.874
5047251ESM: 5047251ESM 5047251ESM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047251ESM HEAT SHIELD, MUFFLER, wt=2.41
5047461SM: 5047461SM 5047461SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047461SM SPACER, .76 X 1.00 X wt=.03
5047629SM: 5047629SM 5047629SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047629SM CABLE, THROTTLE CONTR wt=.55
5047779SM: 5047779SM 5047779SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047779SM CABLE, CHOKE CTRL wt=.39
5047A: 5047A 5047A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047A REPLACED BY: 5047D > 5047H > 5047K FILTER-A/C FOAM wt=.04
5047B: 5047B 5047B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047B REPLACED BY: 5047D > 5047H > 5047K FILTER-A/C FOAM wt=.154
5047C: 5047C 5047C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047C REPLACED BY: 5047A > 5047D > 5047H > 5047K FILTER-A/C FOAM wt=.001
5047D: 5047D 5047D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047D REPLACED BY: 5047H > 5047K FILTER-A/C FOAM wt=.08
5047E: 5047E 5047E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047E FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.074
5047FC: 5047FC 5047FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047FC FILTER-A/C FOAM - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.174
5047H: 5047H 5047H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047H REPLACED BY: 5047K FILTER-A/C FOAM wt=.08
5047K: 5047K 5047K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047K FILTER-A/C FOAM wt=.1146
5047S: 5047S 5047S Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047S 33664 - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.15
5047SF: 5047SF 5047SF Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5047SF 38538 - FILTER-A/C FOAM - N/L/A wt=.064
5048: 5048 5048 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048 REPLACED BY: 5048B > 5048D > 5048H > 5048K FILTER-AIR wt=.001
5048227YP: 5048227YP 5048227YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048227YP SPACER,CRANKSHAFT 1.5 wt=.07
5048264SM: 5048264SM 5048264SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048264SM SPACER, .39 X .63 X 1 wt=.088
5048278AYP: 5048278AYP 5048278AYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048278AYP BAFFLE, DISCHARGE, 32 wt=4.86
5048365DYP: 5048365DYP 5048365DYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048365DYP PLATE,SEAT SLIDER wt=.18
5048409SM: 5048409SM 5048409SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048409SM KEY, 3/16" SQ. X 2-1/ wt=.035
5048454SM: 5048454SM 5048454SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048454SM DECAL, OIL RESEVOIR wt=.01
5048681SM: 5048681SM 5048681SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048681SM HOSE, OIL DRAIN wt=.325
5048719SM: 5048719SM 5048719SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048719SM SPRING-COMP, .75 X .1 wt=.125
5048970SM: 5048970SM 5048970SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048970SM DECAL, IGNITION SWITC wt=.032
5048971YP: 5048971YP 5048971YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048971YP LOCK/PLACE FRONT KIT wt=19.65
5048A: 5048A 5048A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048A REPLACED BY: 5048B > 5048D > 5048H > 5048K FILTER-AIR wt=.398
5048B: 5048B 5048B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048B REPLACED BY: 5048D > 5048H > 5048K FILTER-AIR wt=.774
5048C: 5048C 5048C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048C REPLACED BY: 5048A > 5048B > 5048D > 5048H > 5048K FILTER-AIR wt=.001
5048D: 5048D 5048D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048D REPLACED BY: 5048H > 5048K FILTER-AIR wt=.6
5048E: 5048E 5048E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048E FILTER-AIR - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.636
5048H: 5048H 5048H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048H REPLACED BY: 5048K FILTER-AIR wt=.612
5048K: 5048K 5048K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048K FILTER-AIR wt=.755
5048W: 5048W 5048W Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5048W FILTER-AIR - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.638
5049: 5049 5049 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049 REPLACED BY: 5049B > 5049D > 5049H > 5049K FILTER-OIL wt=.001
5049082ASM: 5049082ASM 5049082ASM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049082ASM HOLDER ASMY-WEIGHT CO wt=9.95
5049095CSM: 5049095CSM 5049095CSM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049095CSM 50" SMI DECK W/DECALS - FILTER-OIL - N/L/A wt=247
5049143SM: 5049143SM 5049143SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049143SM ROD-.500DIA 13.75LG Y wt=.76
5049149YP: 5049149YP 5049149YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049149YP TANK, FUEL, IS1000Z, wt=13.2
5049213YP: 5049213YP 5049213YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049213YP KIT,SPRING/MOUNT/COLL wt=9.98
50492293PGS: 50492293PGS 50492293PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50492293PGS KIT-O-RING wt=.025
50492294PGS: 50492294PGS 50492294PGS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50492294PGS KIT-PACKING wt=.215
5049777YP: 5049777YP 5049777YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049777YP SPACER, .52 X 1.0X1.0 wt=.164
5049793SM: 5049793SM 5049793SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049793SM SHIELD, TRASH wt=.465
5049A: 5049A 5049A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049A REPLACED BY: 5049B > 5049D > 5049H > 5049K FILTER-OIL wt=.728
5049B: 5049B 5049B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049B REPLACED BY: 5049D > 5049H > 5049K FILTER-OIL wt=.682
5049C: 5049C 5049C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049C REPLACED BY: 5049A > 5049B > 5049D > 5049H > 5049K FILTER-OIL wt=.001
5049D: 5049D 5049D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049D REPLACED BY: 5049H > 5049K FILTER-OIL wt=.68
5049E: 5049E 5049E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049E FILTER-OIL - FILTER-OIL - N/L/A wt=.586
5049FC: 5049FC 5049FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049FC FILTER-OIL - FILTER-OIL - N/L/A wt=.641
5049H: 5049H 5049H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049H REPLACED BY: 5049K FILTER-OIL wt=.678
5049K: 5049K 5049K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049K FILTER-OIL wt=.5671
5049W: 5049W 5049W Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5049W FILTER-OIL D-CELL - FILTER-OIL - N/L/A wt=.592
5050: 5050 5050 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050 REPLACED BY: 5050B > 5050D > 5050H > 5050K FILTER-AIR wt=.001
5050086X10P5YP: 5050086X10P5YP 5050086X10P5YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050086X10P5YP TUBE, 1/2 X 3/8 BLACK wt=.04
5050407X10YP: 5050407X10YP 5050407X10YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050407X10YP KEY, 1/4 SQ X 1-1/4 wt=.03
5050407X8SM: 5050407X8SM 5050407X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050407X8SM KEY, 1/4" SQ. X 1.00 wt=.024
5050831X12SM: 5050831X12SM 5050831X12SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050831X12SM HOSE, 1/4" FUEL, 12.0 wt=.1
5050831X16SM: 5050831X16SM 5050831X16SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050831X16SM HOSE, 1/4" FUEL, 16.0 wt=.12
5050831X17YP: 5050831X17YP 5050831X17YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050831X17YP HOSE, 1/4" FUEL, 17.0 wt=.14
5050831X35SM: 5050831X35SM 5050831X35SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050831X35SM HOSE, 1/4" FUEL, 35.0 wt=.285
5050831X5SM: 5050831X5SM 5050831X5SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050831X5SM HOSE - 5" wt=.05
5050833X7YP: 5050833X7YP 5050833X7YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050833X7YP WIRE LOOM, 1/2 X 7IN wt=.021
5050857X105YP: 5050857X105YP 5050857X105YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050857X105YP HOSE,10.5 OIL DRAIN wt=.162
5050857X9P5YP: 5050857X9P5YP 5050857X9P5YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050857X9P5YP HOSE, 9.50 wt=.16
5050857YP: 5050857YP 5050857YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050857YP HOSE, 1/2 PUSH-LOCK - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.001
5050860X22SM: 5050860X22SM 5050860X22SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050860X22SM HOSE, 3/8" PUSH-LOCK, wt=.22
5050860X23SM: 5050860X23SM 5050860X23SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050860X23SM HOSE, 3/8" PUSH-LOCK, wt=.238
5050860X255YP: 5050860X255YP 5050860X255YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050860X255YP HOSE, 3/8" PUSHLOCK, wt=.29
5050860X6P5SM: 5050860X6P5SM 5050860X6P5SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050860X6P5SM HOSE, 3/8" PUSH-LOCK, wt=.056
5050860X6SM: 5050860X6SM 5050860X6SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050860X6SM HOSE, 3/8" PUSH-LOCK, wt=.062
5050860X8.5YP: 5050860X8.5YP 5050860X8.5YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050860X8.5YP HOSE,3/8X8-1/2 LONG wt=.11
5050860X875YP: 5050860X875YP 5050860X875YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050860X875YP HOSE, 3/8" PUSHLOCK, wt=.095
5050860X8SM: 5050860X8SM 5050860X8SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050860X8SM HOSE, 3/8" PUSH-LOCK, wt=.095
5050878X3SM: 5050878X3SM 5050878X3SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050878X3SM CHAIN, 5/16" GD30, 3 wt=.305
5050927X23YP: 5050927X23YP 5050927X23YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050927X23YP WIRE LOOM, 3/8 ID X 2 wt=.03
5050927X26YP: 5050927X26YP 5050927X26YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050927X26YP WIRE LOOM, 3/8ID X 26 wt=.047
5050933X23P5YP: 5050933X23P5YP 5050933X23P5YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050933X23P5YP HOSE, 5/8, PUSH-LOCK wt=.41
5050A: 5050A 5050A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050A REPLACED BY: 5050D > 5050H > 5050K FILTER-AIR wt=.82
5050B: 5050B 5050B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050B REPLACED BY: 5050D > 5050H > 5050K FILTER-AIR wt=.26
5050C: 5050C 5050C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050C REPLACED BY: 5050A > 5050D > 5050H > 5050K FILTER-AIR wt=.001
5050D: 5050D 5050D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050D REPLACED BY: 5050H > 5050K FILTER-AIR wt=.56
5050FC: 5050FC 5050FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050FC FILTER-AIR - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.735
5050H: 5050H 5050H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050H REPLACED BY: 5050K FILTER-AIR wt=.42
5050K: 5050K 5050K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5050K FILTER-AIR wt=.5211
5051: 5051 5051 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5051 NLA AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE PRECL - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A
50513MA: 50513MA 50513MA Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50513MA CABLE ASSY * wt=.082
5051C: 5051C 5051C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5051C NLA - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A
5052: 5052 5052 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052 REPLACED BY: 5052B > 5052D > 5052H > 5052K FILTER-AIR wt=.001
50520: 50520 50520 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50520 SPACER - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A
5052A: 5052A 5052A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052A REPLACED BY: 5052B > 5052D > 5052H > 5052K FILTER-AIR wt=.26
5052B: 5052B 5052B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052B REPLACED BY: 5052D > 5052H > 5052K FILTER-AIR wt=.748
5052C: 5052C 5052C Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052C REPLACED BY: 5052A > 5052B > 5052D > 5052H > 5052K FILTER-AIR wt=.001
5052D: 5052D 5052D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052D REPLACED BY: 5052H > 5052K FILTER-AIR wt=.842
5052FC: 5052FC 5052FC Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052FC FILTER-AIR - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.819
5052H: 5052H 5052H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052H REPLACED BY: 5052K FILTER-AIR wt=.56
5052K: 5052K 5052K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052K FILTER-AIR wt=.5479
5052S: 5052S 5052S Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052S 241500 - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.59
5052SF: 5052SF 5052SF Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052SF 38568 - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.96
5052W: 5052W 5052W Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5052W FILTER-AIR D-CELL wt=.558
5053: 5053 5053 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5053 REPLACED BY: 5053B > 5053D > 5053H > 5053K FILTER-AIR wt=.001
5053A: 5053A 5053A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5053A REPLACED BY: 5053D > 5053H > 5053K FILTER-AIR wt=.81
5053B: 5053B 5053B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5053B REPLACED BY: 5053D > 5053H > 5053K FILTER-AIR wt=.26
5053D: 5053D 5053D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5053D REPLACED BY: 5053H > 5053K FILTER-AIR wt=.05
5053E: 5053E 5053E Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5053E FILTER-AIR - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.556
5053H: 5053H 5053H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5053H REPLACED BY: 5053K FILTER-AIR wt=.5
5053K: 5053K 5053K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5053K FILTER-AIR wt=.6351
5053S: 5053S 5053S Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5053S 241510 - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A wt=.525
5054: 5054 5054 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5054 REPLACED BY: 5054B > 5054D > 5054H > 5054K STARTER REPAIR KIT
50546MA: 50546MA 50546MA Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50546MA BRNG FL .759 ID X 1.0 wt=.085
5054A: 5054A 5054A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5054A REPLACED BY: 5054B > 5054D > 5054H > 5054K STARTER REPAIR KIT wt=.42
5054B: 5054B 5054B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5054B REPLACED BY: 5054D > 5054H > 5054K STARTER REPAIR KIT wt=.39
5054D: 5054D 5054D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5054D REPLACED BY: 5054H > 5054K STARTER REPAIR KIT wt=.32
5054H: 5054H 5054H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5054H REPLACED BY: 5054K STARTER REPAIR KIT wt=.28
5054K: 5054K 5054K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5054K STARTER REPAIR KIT wt=.203
5055A: 5055A 5055A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5055A REPLACED BY: 5055B > 5055D > 5055H > 5055K FILTER-AIR wt=.328
5055B: 5055B 5055B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5055B REPLACED BY: 5055D > 5055H > 5055K FILTER-AIR wt=.28
5055D: 5055D 5055D Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5055D REPLACED BY: 5055H > 5055K FILTER-AIR wt=.2
5055H: 5055H 5055H Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5055H REPLACED BY: 5055K FILTER-AIR wt=.182
5055K: 5055K 5055K Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5055K FILTER-AIR wt=.2566
50562MA: 50562MA 50562MA Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50562MA SPRING,3/8ODX1.625X. wt=.014
50564: 50564 50564 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 50564 SPACER - FILTER-AIR - N/L/A
5056A: 5056A 5056A Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5056A REPLACED BY: 5056B > 5056D - PUMP KIT - N/L/A wt=.97
5056B: 5056B 5056B Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 5056B REPLACED BY: 5056D - PUMP KIT - N/L/A wt=.92

Built Sun Aug 30 01:52:49 2015


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2015 M-and-D.com