M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

7038646YP: 7038646YP 7038646YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7038646YP PLATE, SHIFT wt=.825
7038647YP: 7038647YP 7038647YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7038647YP REINFORCEMENT, FRAME, wt=1.17
7038648YP: 7038648YP 7038648YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7038648YP REINFORCEMENT, FRAME, wt=.76
703865: 703865 703865 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703865 BOLT, 1/3-20X0.625 wt=.004
7038658YP: 7038658YP 7038658YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7038658YP BRACE, DASH, LOWER wt=.765
703866: 703866 703866 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703866 CAPSCREW, 3/8-24X1.75 wt=.07
703867: 703867 703867 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703867 CAPSCREW,5/16-18 X 2 wt=.055
703868: 703868 703868 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703868 CAPSCREW,5/16-18X2.5 wt=.065
703869: 703869 703869 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703869 CAPSCREW,5/16-18X2.75 wt=.069
703870: 703870 703870 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703870 CAPSCREW,5/16-18X3 wt=.075
703871: 703871 703871 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703871 CAPSCREW,3/8-16X1.25 wt=.07
703872: 703872 703872 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703872 CAPSCREW,3/8-16X2.25 wt=.085
703873: 703873 703873 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703873 CAPSCREW,3/8-16X2.5 wt=.09
703874: 703874 703874 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703874 CAPSCREW,3/8-16X3.25 wt=.111
703876: 703876 703876 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703876 CAPSCREW,3/8-2X3.75 wt=.142
703877: 703877 703877 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703877 REGULATOR-FUEL wt=4.1
703878: 703878 703878 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703878 WASHER, FLAT wt=.015
703879: 703879 703879 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703879 BOLT, SQ, 3/8-16X1.75 wt=.07
703880: 703880 703880 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703880 CAPSCREW, 1/2-20X1 wt=.091
703881: 703881 703881 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703881 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=2.9
703882: 703882 703882 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703882 KIT-MUFFLER wt=.356
703883: 703883 703883 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703883 PANEL wt=1.762
703884: 703884 703884 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703884 SCREW wt=.01
703885: 703885 703885 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703885 FILTER-OIL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.956
703886: 703886 703886 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703886 CAPSCREW, 1/2-13X5 wt=.3
703887: 703887 703887 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703887 ROOF wt=20.82
703888: 703888 703888 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703888 KEYSTOCK, 3/16X.875 wt=.008
703889: 703889 703889 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703889 KEYSTOCK, 3/16X1.5 wt=.019
703890: 703890 703890 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703890 KEYSTOCK, 1/4X2 wt=.03
703891: 703891 703891 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703891 KEY, 3/16X.625 wt=.01
703892: 703892 703892 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703892 COTTER PIN, 1/16X.75 wt=.006
703893: 703893 703893 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703893 NUT, CNTR LCK, 3/8-16 wt=.027
703894: 703894 703894 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703894 NUT, CNTR LCK, 1/2-13 wt=.04
703895: 703895 703895 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703895 NUT, HEX, 3/8-24 wt=.018
703896: 703896 703896 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703896 NUT, HEX, 5/16-24 wt=.014
703897: 703897 703897 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703897 STUD, 3/8-24X1.23 wt=.044
703899: 703899 703899 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703899 SCREW wt=.054
703900: 703900 703900 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703900 KIT-HARDWARE wt=.3
703901: 703901 703901 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703901 NUT, HEX, 3/8-24 wt=.021
703902: 703902 703902 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703902 NUT, HEX, 5/16-18 wt=.015
703903: 703903 703903 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703903 NUT, HEX, 1/2-20 wt=.029
703904: 703904 703904 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703904 NUT, HEX, 5/8-18 wt=.05
703905: 703905 703905 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703905 KIT-LP CONVERSION wt=.02
703906: 703906 703906 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703906 CAPSCREW, 5/16-18X1.5 wt=.044
703907: 703907 703907 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703907 ZERK, FITTING, 1/4 wt=.01
703908: 703908 703908 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703908 BOLT wt=.078
703910: 703910 703910 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703910 BOLT wt=.382
703911: 703911 703911 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703911 BAND-STATOR wt=1.21
703912: 703912 703912 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703912 NUT, GRA, HEX, 5/8-11 wt=.07
703913: 703913 703913 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703913 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=2.24
703914: 703914 703914 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703914 NUT, HEX, KEPS,1/4-20 wt=.011
703915: 703915 703915 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703915 NUT, HEX, #6-32 wt=.006
703916: 703916 703916 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703916 NUT, HEX FLNG, 1/4-20 wt=.013
703917: 703917 703917 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703917 NUT, HEX FLNG, 10-24 wt=.01
703918: 703918 703918 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703918 NUT, HEX FLNG, 1/2-13 wt=.047
703919: 703919 703919 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703919 ROOF wt=19.3
703920: 703920 703920 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703920 ROOF wt=20.6
703921: 703921 703921 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703921 ROOF wt=18.85
703922: 703922 703922 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703922 PANEL wt=28.4
703923: 703923 703923 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703923 PANEL wt=28.4
703924: 703924 703924 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703924 PANEL wt=40
703925: 703925 703925 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703925 CAPSCREW, 1/4-20X.75 wt=.018
703926: 703926 703926 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703926 DECAL wt=.026
703928: 703928 703928 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703928 KIT-QC NOZZLES wt=.4
703929: 703929 703929 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703929 WASHER wt=.004
703930: 703930 703930 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703930 WASHER, INT LCK, 3/8 wt=.005
703931: 703931 703931 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703931 PLUG, TRANSMISSION wt=.008
703932: 703932 703932 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703932 SCREW, 5/16-18X.5 wt=.024
703933: 703933 703933 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703933 SPACER, .48IDX.70OD wt=.022
703934: 703934 703934 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703934 SPACER, .72IDX.82OD wt=.01
703935: 703935 703935 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703935 BOLT, 5/16-24X1.125 wt=.034
703936: 703936 703936 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703936 WASHER, .325IDX.850OD wt=.008
703937: 703937 703937 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703937 NUT, NYLOCK, 10-32 wt=.009
703939: 703939 703939 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703939 WASHER, .32IDX1.4OD wt=.046
703940: 703940 703940 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703940 WASHER, .445IDX.78OD wt=.006
703941: 703941 703941 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703941 SPACER, .5IDX.64OD wt=.068
703942: 703942 703942 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703942 WASHER, .217IDX.497OD wt=.005
703943: 703943 703943 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703943 PANEL wt=30.4
703944: 703944 703944 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703944 SCREW, 10-16X.375 wt=.007
703946: 703946 703946 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703946 WASHER, .39IDX.72OD wt=.008
7039477SM: 7039477SM 7039477SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039477SM HUB, CASTER WHEEL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=2.025
703948: 703948 703948 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703948 PUSHNUT, 3/8 wt=.008
7039483YP: 7039483YP 7039483YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039483YP BRKT, ACTUATOR, HYDRO wt=.186
7039484YP: 7039484YP 7039484YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039484YP BRKT, CABLE, HYDRO RE wt=.455
7039485YP: 7039485YP 7039485YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039485YP CABLE, HYDRO RELEASE wt=.535
703949: 703949 703949 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703949 SCREW, 5/16-18.625 wt=.028
703950: 703950 703950 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703950 SCREW, 3/8-16X.75 wt=.046
703951: 703951 703951 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703951 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.46
703952: 703952 703952 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703952 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.53
703953: 703953 703953 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703953 SCREW, 1/4-20X5/8 wt=.016
703954: 703954 703954 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703954 NUT, 1/4-20 wt=.012
703955: 703955 703955 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703955 BOLT, 3/8-16X0.75 wt=.051
7039552YP: 7039552YP 7039552YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039552YP BRKT,TANK,RR wt=2.735
7039553YP: 7039553YP 7039553YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039553YP BRKT,TANK FT wt=1.986
703956: 703956 703956 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703956 STUD, 3/8-16 X 2.625 wt=.094
703957: 703957 703957 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703957 GREASE FITTING wt=.016
7039577YP: 7039577YP 7039577YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039577YP TANK BRKT BACK wt=2.81
703958: 703958 703958 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703958 PIN, 1/8 X 0.75 wt=.008
7039586YP: 7039586YP 7039586YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039586YP CHUTE, HINGE SIDE wt=.654
703959: 703959 703959 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703959 SCREW, 5/16-24X1-1/2 wt=.043
7039594YP: 7039594YP 7039594YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039594YP LINER wt=4.94
7039595YP: 7039595YP 7039595YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039595YP BOTTOM PLATE wt=4.3
70395GS: 70395GS 70395GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70395GS OBS, RIVET,POP .250 X - NOT FOUND - N/L/A
703960: 703960 703960 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703960 BOLT, 10-24 X .750 wt=.016
7039607YP: 7039607YP 7039607YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039607YP BRKT, TANK wt=2.37
703961: 703961 703961 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703961 SCREW, 1/4-20 X .550 wt=.015
703963: 703963 703963 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703963 WASHER, CONE wt=.04
7039636YP: 7039636YP 7039636YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039636YP BRACKET wt=1.11
703964: 703964 703964 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703964 WASHER, FLAT wt=.014
703966: 703966 703966 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703966 WASHER, FLAT, .377X1 wt=.01
703967: 703967 703967 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703967 SCREW, #10-32X0.375 wt=.009
7039675YP: 7039675YP 7039675YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039675YP BELT GUIDE wt=.118
703969: 703969 703969 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703969 HHCS,3/8-16X1.250,GR8 wt=.05
703970: 703970 703970 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703970 SPACER wt=.011
703971: 703971 703971 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703971 BUSHING wt=.078
703972: 703972 703972 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703972 NUT, HEX TOP, 1/4-28 wt=.012
703973: 703973 703973 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703973 BUSHING wt=.18
703975: 703975 703975 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703975 RETAINER, RING, 3/4 wt=.01
703976: 703976 703976 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703976 RETAINER, RING, 1/2 wt=.006
7039768YP: 7039768YP 7039768YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039768YP (S) COVER, BACK wt=2.38
7039769YP: 7039769YP 7039769YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039769YP (S) COVER, BOTTOM wt=2.925
703977: 703977 703977 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703977 RETAINER, RING, 5/8 wt=.007
7039770YP: 7039770YP 7039770YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039770YP (S) SCRAPER BLADE, 26 wt=1.838
7039778YP: 7039778YP 7039778YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039778YP COVER, SPROCKET, LH wt=1.34
7039779YP: 7039779YP 7039779YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039779YP (S) COVER, SPROCKET, wt=.99
703978: 703978 703978 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703978 BOLT,1/4-20X0.5 wt=.016
703979: 703979 703979 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703979 RETAINER, EXT, 3/4 wt=.006
703981: 703981 703981 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703981 RIVET, 3/16 wt=.006
703983: 703983 703983 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703983 PIN, COTTER, 3/16X1.5 wt=.016
703984: 703984 703984 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703984 PIN, COTTER, 5/32X1 wt=.011
703985: 703985 703985 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703985 SCREW, 5/16-18X.5 wt=.027
703986: 703986 703986 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703986 RETAINER, PUSHNUT,3/8 wt=.005
703989: 703989 703989 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703989 CAPSCREW, M8-1.25X25 wt=.02
7039897YP: 7039897YP 7039897YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039897YP CHUTE ## - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.001
703990: 703990 703990 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703990 WASHER, .45X1.25X.25 wt=.074
703992: 703992 703992 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703992 WASHER, .781X1.5X.134 wt=.044
703993: 703993 703993 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703993 RETAINER, EXT RING, 1 wt=.007
703994: 703994 703994 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703994 SCREW, #10-16X.625 wt=.009
703995: 703995 703995 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703995 NUT, SPECIAL, 5/8-32 wt=.016
703996: 703996 703996 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703996 NUT, HEX, 3/8-16 wt=.014
7039970YP: 7039970YP 7039970YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7039970YP (S) FRAME wt=12.04
703999: 703999 703999 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 703999 CAPSCREW, 3/8-24X2 wt=.076
704000: 704000 704000 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704000 SCREW, HEX, 3/8-16X1 wt=.051
704001: 704001 704001 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704001 NUT, 5/16-18 wt=.025
704002: 704002 704002 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704002 BOLT,5/16-18X1.125 wt=.035
704003: 704003 704003 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704003 SCREW,5/16-18X0.50 wt=.01
704005: 704005 704005 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704005 PUSHNUT, CAP, 1/4 wt=.005
704006: 704006 704006 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704006 WASHER, .393IDX.760OD wt=.008
704007: 704007 704007 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704007 LCKWSHR,7/16,SPLIT RE wt=.01
704008: 704008 704008 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704008 O-RING, 1IDX1.25X.125 wt=.006
704010: 704010 704010 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704010 SCREW, HEX, 3/8-16 wt=.062
704011: 704011 704011 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704011 WASHER,.562IDX1.375OD wt=.037
704015: 704015 704015 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704015 WASHER, FLAT 5/16 wt=.007
704027: 704027 704027 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704027 GEAR BOX, MF 30 312S wt=17.35
704028: 704028 704028 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704028 PUSHNUT, CAP, 5/16 wt=.007
704029: 704029 704029 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704029 PIN, 5/16-X1.68 wt=.042
704030: 704030 704030 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704030 PIN,COTTER,5/16X1.044 wt=.006
704032: 704032 704032 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704032 RIVET, 3/16X.344 wt=.007
704034: 704034 704034 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704034 CAPSCREW,1/4-20X1.875 wt=.03
7040340YP: 7040340YP 7040340YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040340YP WELD, SHIFT / ARM wt=1.125
7040341YP: 7040341YP 7040341YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040341YP WELD, SHIFT HANDLE AR wt=.595
7040344YP: 7040344YP 7040344YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040344YP WELD, STEERING SHAFT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=2.1
704035: 704035 704035 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704035 BOLT, CRRG, 5/16-18X2 wt=.054
7040350YP: 7040350YP 7040350YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040350YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, LH wt=1.5
7040351YP: 7040351YP 7040351YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040351YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, RH wt=1.78
7040355YP: 7040355YP 7040355YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040355YP HUB / SPROCKET wt=1.104
704036: 704036 704036 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704036 SCREW, #10-24X0.875 wt=.012
704038: 704038 704038 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704038 SCREW,3/8-16X1 wt=.05
7040380YP: 7040380YP 7040380YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040380YP BELT GUIDE wt=.134
704039: 704039 704039 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704039 PIN, COTTER,1/16X1.31 wt=.007
7040411YP: 7040411YP 7040411YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040411YP WELD, HANDLE, BLADE C wt=.544
704043: 704043 704043 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704043 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=2.51
7040433YP: 7040433YP 7040433YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040433YP WHEEL HUB, RH wt=1.11
7040434YP: 7040434YP 7040434YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040434YP WHEEL HUB, LH wt=1.055
704044: 704044 704044 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704044 KIT-LP CONVERSION wt=.022
7040445YP: 7040445YP 7040445YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040445YP WELD, SLIDE wt=1.64
704045: 704045 704045 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704045 STATOR wt=46.2
7040457YP: 7040457YP 7040457YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040457YP STEERING SHAFT wt=1.634
704046: 704046 704046 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704046 DECAL SHEET, WARNINGS wt=.062
7040460BMYP: 7040460BMYP 7040460BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040460BMYP SPINDLE HSNG wt=2.15
7040464YP: 7040464YP 7040464YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040464YP (S) WELD, WHEEL HUB wt=1.11
7040465YP: 7040465YP 7040465YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040465YP (S) WELD, HUB & SPROC wt=1.35
704047: 704047 704047 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704047 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=2.52
7040472YP: 7040472YP 7040472YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040472YP WELD, HANDLE BLADE wt=.55
7040474YP: 7040474YP 7040474YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040474YP SPOT WELD, DIFFERENTI wt=.382
704048: 704048 704048 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704048 STATOR wt=48
7040484YP: 7040484YP 7040484YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040484YP WELD, WHEEL HUB - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.89
704049: 704049 704049 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704049 BREAKER-CIRCUIT wt=.536
7040494YP: 7040494YP 7040494YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040494YP WELD, SHIFTER - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.918
7040502YP: 7040502YP 7040502YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040502YP WELD, TOP BRACE wt=1.94
7040503YP: 7040503YP 7040503YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040503YP (S) HANDLE, SHIFT wt=.34
704052: 704052 704052 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704052 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=1.78
7040528YP: 7040528YP 7040528YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040528YP WELD, BRKT. wt=.185
7040529YP: 7040529YP 7040529YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040529YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, LT wt=1.145
704053: 704053 704053 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704053 WASHER wt=.089
704054: 704054 704054 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704054 PIN, 3/8-16 wt=.077
7040542YP: 7040542YP 7040542YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040542YP WELD, BRAKE DRUM wt=.75
704056: 704056 704056 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704056 CAPSCREW, 5/16-24X2 wt=.054
7040566YP: 7040566YP 7040566YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040566YP SHIFT ARM wt=.57
7040570YP: 7040570YP 7040570YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040570YP SPOT PIVOT ARM wt=.355
704058: 704058 704058 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704058 PIN, COTTER, 3/32X1 wt=.006
704059: 704059 704059 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704059 RING, 3IDX4ODX.56THK wt=.136
7040592YP: 7040592YP 7040592YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040592YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, NA wt=31
7040593YP: 7040593YP 7040593YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040593YP WELD, STEERING SHAFT wt=3.5
7040599YP: 7040599YP 7040599YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040599YP R/B 59212 & 23656 WEL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=2.645
704060: 704060 704060 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704060 SCREW,HEX, #10-24X.5 wt=.009
7040600YP: 7040600YP 7040600YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040600YP WELD, SHIFT ARM wt=1.16
7040606YP: 7040606YP 7040606YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040606YP SCRAPER, DUAL wt=.09
7040609YP: 7040609YP 7040609YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040609YP WELD, AXLE, YELLOW wt=4.215
704061: 704061 704061 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704061 SCREW,HEX, #10-32X.25 wt=.009
7040610YP: 7040610YP 7040610YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040610YP STEERING SHAFT wt=2.396
7040612YP: 7040612YP 7040612YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040612YP PEDAL ARM wt=.85
7040618YP: 7040618YP 7040618YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040618YP (C) WELD, IDLER ARM wt=1.5
704062: 704062 704062 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704062 BOLT, HEX, 5/16-18X2 wt=.053
704063: 704063 704063 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704063 BOLT,HEX,5/16-18X1.5 wt=.039
7040632YP: 7040632YP 7040632YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040632YP WELD, NEUTRAL RETURN wt=.364
7040633YP: 7040633YP 7040633YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040633YP LEVER, BRAKE LINK wt=.63
704064: 704064 704064 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704064 BASE wt=13.24
704065: 704065 704065 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704065 BOLT, 5/16-18X.875 wt=.03
7040654YP: 7040654YP 7040654YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040654YP IDLER WLD B/B wt=1.3
7040655YP: 7040655YP 7040655YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040655YP (C) IDLER WELD, ENGIN wt=1.38
7040658YP: 7040658YP 7040658YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040658YP IDLER 36 wt=2
704066: 704066 704066 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704066 PUSHNUT, CAP WSHR,1/4 wt=.006
7040660YP: 7040660YP 7040660YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040660YP (S) WELD, SHIFT HANDL wt=.416
7040667YP: 7040667YP 7040667YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040667YP SHIFT LEVER wt=.835
704067: 704067 704067 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704067 NUT, HEX FLNG,5/16-18 wt=.018
7040674YP: 7040674YP 7040674YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040674YP PTO HANDLE wt=.865
7040676YP: 7040676YP 7040676YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040676YP SPOT WELD, CLUTCH YOK wt=2.12
7040684YP: 7040684YP 7040684YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040684YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=3.95
7040685YP: 7040685YP 7040685YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040685YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM, wt=3.29
7040687YP: 7040687YP 7040687YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040687YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, NA wt=44
7040696YP: 7040696YP 7040696YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040696YP WELD, LIFT LEVER wt=2.53
7040698YP: 7040698YP 7040698YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040698YP WELD, LIFT HANDLE wt=5.63
7040700YP: 7040700YP 7040700YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040700YP WELD, FRAME, STD. wt=36
7040701YP: 7040701YP 7040701YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040701YP WELD, FRAME, 14HP wt=29.1
7040702YP: 7040702YP 7040702YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040702YP WELD, BRAKE STOP ROD wt=.28
7040703YP: 7040703YP 7040703YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040703YP WELD, NEUTRAL PIVOT S wt=.96
7040711YP: 7040711YP 7040711YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040711YP (C) WELD, BRAKE STUD, - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.415
7040720YP: 7040720YP 7040720YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040720YP WELD, WHEEL HUB - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=1.47
7040735YP: 7040735YP 7040735YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040735YP (C) WELD, MOUNT, BELL wt=.404
7040736YP: 7040736YP 7040736YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040736YP (C) WELD, BACKPLATE - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=25
7040744YP: 7040744YP 7040744YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040744YP TRACTION ARM LH wt=1.955
7040747YP: 7040747YP 7040747YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040747YP (C) WELD, BELLCRANK B wt=.805
704085: 704085 704085 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704085 ROD, SPEED CONTROL wt=.494
704086: 704086 704086 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704086 SCREW, 10-24X1.250 wt=.014
70408GS: 70408GS 70408GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70408GS CAPACITOR, 250V 16UF - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.15
7040950YP: 7040950YP 7040950YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040950YP HANDLE, UPPER, M CAST wt=4.1
7040976YP: 7040976YP 7040976YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040976YP KING PIN, RH wt=2.11
7040977YP: 7040977YP 7040977YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040977YP KING PIN, LH wt=2.06
7040981YP: 7040981YP 7040981YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040981YP 736 IDLER, CLEAR wt=1.49
7040986YP: 7040986YP 7040986YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040986YP FRONT AXLE wt=4.8
7040993YP: 7040993YP 7040993YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040993YP SHIFT PIVOT wt=.97
70409GS: 70409GS 70409GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70409GS MNT, VIBR, 750 - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.115
7041000YP: 7041000YP 7041000YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041000YP WELD, FRONT AXLE wt=22
7041001YP: 7041001YP 7041001YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041001YP WELD, MAIN CASE, 14 H wt=28.16
7041003YP: 7041003YP 7041003YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041003YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, WI wt=35
7041004YP: 7041004YP 7041004YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041004YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.468
7041005YP: 7041005YP 7041005YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041005YP WELD, PEDAL wt=1.548
7041009YP: 7041009YP 7041009YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041009YP (C) WELD, B/B IDLER, wt=1.355
7041011YP: 7041011YP 7041011YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041011YP TRANS SHIFTER wt=1.93
7041015YP: 7041015YP 7041015YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041015YP WELD, LIFT LEVER wt=3.11
7041020YP: 7041020YP 7041020YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041020YP (C) WELD, ARM, BRAKE, wt=.582
7041033YP: 7041033YP 7041033YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041033YP NUT, 1/4 TINNERMAN wt=.015
7041136YP: 7041136YP 7041136YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041136YP SPROCKET COVER, RH * wt=1.646
7041144YP: 7041144YP 7041144YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041144YP WELD, LEVER, PARK BRA wt=.435
7041147YP: 7041147YP 7041147YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041147YP HANDLE, PG wt=18.65
704123: 704123 704123 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704123 WASHER,.531X1.06X.094 wt=.024
7041232BMYP: 7041232BMYP 7041232BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041232BMYP WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC wt=2.65
7041232YP: 7041232YP 7041232YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041232YP REPLACED BY: 7041232BMYP WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC wt=2.91
7041236YP: 7041236YP 7041236YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041236YP SPOT WELD, CLUTCH / B wt=.485
7041237YP: 7041237YP 7041237YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041237YP SPOT PTO LINK wt=.312
7041238YP: 7041238YP 7041238YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041238YP SPOT WELD, BELLCRANK wt=.385
7041240YP: 7041240YP 7041240YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041240YP WELD, KING PIN, 33, L wt=2.15
7041244YP: 7041244YP 7041244YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041244YP SPOT WELD, PARKING BR wt=.31
7041245YP: 7041245YP 7041245YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041245YP KING PIN, WHEEL, OPP wt=1.88
7041246YP: 7041246YP 7041246YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041246YP KING PIN, LH wt=1.956
7041248YP: 7041248YP 7041248YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041248YP WELD, LIFT, REAR wt=5.1
7041249YP: 7041249YP 7041249YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041249YP WELD, REAR LIFT ARM, wt=1.79
7041250YP: 7041250YP 7041250YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041250YP KING PIN, SHORT, LH wt=1.86
7041251YP: 7041251YP 7041251YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041251YP KING PIN, SHORT, RH wt=1.81
7041254YP: 7041254YP 7041254YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041254YP WELD, BELLCRANK, 33 wt=.92
7041255YP: 7041255YP 7041255YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041255YP WELD, BELLCRANK, 30/3 wt=.94
7041256YP: 7041256YP 7041256YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041256YP REAR LIFT ARM, 38/4 wt=2.155
7041257YP: 7041257YP 7041257YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041257YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=1.3
7041259YP: 7041259YP 7041259YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041259YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=.42
7041269YP: 7041269YP 7041269YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041269YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.49
7041276YP: 7041276YP 7041276YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041276YP (S) SPOT WELD, PIVOT wt=.13
704128: 704128 704128 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704128 WASHER wt=.02
7041281YP: 7041281YP 7041281YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041281YP BRAKE ARM RH, YLW wt=.43
7041282YP: 7041282YP 7041282YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041282YP BRAKE ARM LH, YLW wt=.42
7041293YP: 7041293YP 7041293YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041293YP MAIN CASE, COMM wt=27.7
704130: 704130 704130 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704130 SCREW, HEX, 1/4-20X.5 wt=.015
7041304YP: 7041304YP 7041304YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041304YP WELD, SHIFT LEVER wt=.356
7041309YP: 7041309YP 7041309YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041309YP SPOT WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.61
7041310YP: 7041310YP 7041310YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041310YP SPOT BELLCRANK PTO wt=.41
7041311YP: 7041311YP 7041311YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041311YP BRAKE ARM - WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC - N/L/A wt=1.544
7041312YP: 7041312YP 7041312YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041312YP WELD, BELLCRANK # wt=.52
7041313YP: 7041313YP 7041313YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041313YP IDLER ARM wt=2.175
7041317YP: 7041317YP 7041317YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041317YP (C) WELD, OPC, PG, RH wt=.375
7041318YP: 7041318YP 7041318YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041318YP (C) WELD, OPC, LH wt=.365
7041319YP: 7041319YP 7041319YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041319YP (C) WELD, LATCH, LH, wt=.165
7041320YP: 7041320YP 7041320YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041320YP (C) WELD, LATCH, RH, wt=.162
7041321YP: 7041321YP 7041321YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041321YP (C) WELD, CHUTE DEFLE wt=6.4
7041322YP: 7041322YP 7041322YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041322YP HANDLE wt=.55
7041324YP: 7041324YP 7041324YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041324YP BLADE ENGAGE HANDLE wt=.989
7041326YP: 7041326YP 7041326YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041326YP TRACTION ARM, RH - WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC - N/L/A wt=2.515
7041327YP: 7041327YP 7041327YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041327YP (C) WELD, TRACTION AR wt=2.1
704133: 704133 704133 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704133 LOCKWASHER, SPLIT,1/4 wt=.006
7041340YP: 7041340YP 7041340YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041340YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.135
7041347YP: 7041347YP 7041347YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041347YP WELD, BRAKE PIVOT wt=1.065
7041360YP: 7041360YP 7041360YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041360YP (C) WELD, IDLER PIVOT - WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC - N/L/A wt=.884
7041367YP: 7041367YP 7041367YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041367YP SPOT EURO MUF, BL wt=.215
7041368YP: 7041368YP 7041368YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041368YP SPOT MUFFLER DEFL wt=.15
704137: 704137 704137 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704137 CAP, SPRING wt=.004
704138: 704138 704138 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704138 TANK-FUEL wt=18
7041381YP: 7041381YP 7041381YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041381YP REPLACED BY: 7041381BMYP wt=3.45
7041384BMYP: 7041384BMYP 7041384BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041384BMYP SHIFT ARM wt=1.14
7041384YP: 7041384YP 7041384YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041384YP SHIFT ARM wt=1.415
7041389YP: 7041389YP 7041389YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041389YP WELD, REAR LIFT wt=6.16
7041399YP: 7041399YP 7041399YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041399YP SHIFT LEVER wt=1.185
704140: 704140 704140 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704140 STATOR wt=33
704141: 704141 704141 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704141 DECAL wt=.072
704142: 704142 704142 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704142 DECAL wt=.004
704143: 704143 704143 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704143 DECAL wt=.062
704144: 704144 704144 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704144 DECAL wt=.068
704145: 704145 704145 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704145 WHEEL wt=2.77
704146: 704146 704146 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704146 SCREW, HEX, 5/16-18X1 wt=.034
7041467YP: 7041467YP 7041467YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041467YP WELD, FRONT AXLE wt=21
704147: 704147 704147 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704147 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041470YP: 7041470YP 7041470YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041470YP WELD, LATCH wt=.36
7041476YP: 7041476YP 7041476YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041476YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.57
704148: 704148 704148 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704148 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.83
704149: 704149 704149 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704149 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041491YP: 7041491YP 7041491YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041491YP WELD, SHIFT DETENT, G wt=.62
7041494YP: 7041494YP 7041494YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041494YP LIFT LEVER, 33 DECK wt=4.51
704150: 704150 704150 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704150 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.81
7041502YP: 7041502YP 7041502YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041502YP WELD, BRKT, REAR WHL, wt=1.035
704151: 704151 704151 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704151 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.75
7041519YP: 7041519YP 7041519YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041519YP WELD, LATCH SHAFT wt=1.03
704152: 704152 704152 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704152 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.81
7041523YP: 7041523YP 7041523YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041523YP WELD, BELT GUIDE wt=1.868
7041528YP: 7041528YP 7041528YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041528YP WELD, LIFT BELLCRANK - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.835
704153: 704153 704153 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704153 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.29
7041533YP: 7041533YP 7041533YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041533YP WELD, BRACE, PEDAL SU wt=.924
7041537YP: 7041537YP 7041537YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041537YP SPOT MUF DEFLECTOR wt=.475
704154: 704154 704154 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704154 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.01
7041545YP: 7041545YP 7041545YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041545YP BELT GUIDE, 38 wt=.98
704155: 704155 704155 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704155 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.41
7041553YP: 7041553YP 7041553YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041553YP STEERING SHAFT, WIDE wt=4.015
7041559YP: 7041559YP 7041559YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041559YP WELD, IDLER MOUNT BRK wt=.474
704156: 704156 704156 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704156 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.96
7041567YP: 7041567YP 7041567YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041567YP REAR DECK WING, RH wt=3.745
7041568YP: 7041568YP 7041568YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041568YP REAR DECK WING, LH wt=3.23
704157: 704157 704157 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704157 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.35
7041578YP: 7041578YP 7041578YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041578YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=4.05
704158: 704158 704158 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704158 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.97
7041581YP: 7041581YP 7041581YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041581YP WELD, LATCH wt=.36
7041589YP: 7041589YP 7041589YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041589YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=1.97
704159: 704159 704159 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704159 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.62
7041590YP: 7041590YP 7041590YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041590YP SPOT WELD, SHIFT LINK wt=.53
7041595YP: 7041595YP 7041595YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041595YP OUTLET, UV - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.395
704160: 704160 704160 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704160 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.66
7041605YP: 7041605YP 7041605YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041605YP BLWR wt=5.96
7041609YP: 7041609YP 7041609YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041609YP HITCHBAR WELD. - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.001
704161: 704161 704161 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704161 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.62
7041612YP: 7041612YP 7041612YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041612YP WELD, SPEED CONTROL A wt=1.146
7041613YP: 7041613YP 7041613YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041613YP WELD, LIFT ARM wt=6.655
7041617YP: 7041617YP 7041617YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041617YP N/A 2007 WELD, BRKT, wt=12.48
7041618YP: 7041618YP 7041618YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041618YP FRNT LIFT ARM, RETRO wt=3.61
704162: 704162 704162 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704162 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041627YP: 7041627YP 7041627YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041627YP WELD, REAR LIFT ARM wt=5
7041628YP: 7041628YP 7041628YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041628YP REAR LIFT wt=2.635
704163: 704163 704163 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704163 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.59
7041635YP: 7041635YP 7041635YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041635YP WELD, BELLCRANK LIFT wt=.6
7041638YP: 7041638YP 7041638YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041638YP BRKT/BUSHING, ANCHOR wt=.205
7041639YP: 7041639YP 7041639YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041639YP WELD, HEAT SHIELD, B1 wt=1.246
704164: 704164 704164 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704164 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.65
704165: 704165 704165 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704165 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.76
7041653YP: 7041653YP 7041653YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041653YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, WI wt=35
7041655YP: 7041655YP 7041655YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041655YP WELD, LIFT LEVER, 33/ wt=4.2
704166: 704166 704166 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704166 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.6
7041666YP: 7041666YP 7041666YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041666YP WELD, FRONT WHEEL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=3.75
704167: 704167 704167 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704167 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.29
7041677YP: 7041677YP 7041677YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041677YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.254
704168: 704168 704168 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704168 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.77
7041683YP: 7041683YP 7041683YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041683YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, wt=1.985
7041684YP: 7041684YP 7041684YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041684YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=2.01
7041685YP: 7041685YP 7041685YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041685YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, wt=1.88
7041686YP: 7041686YP 7041686YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041686YP KING PIN, WIDE, RH wt=2.17
7041687BMYP: 7041687BMYP 7041687BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041687BMYP WELD, KING PIN, LH EC wt=2.138
7041687YP: 7041687YP 7041687YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041687YP REPLACED BY: 7041687BMYP WELD, KING PIN, LH EC wt=2.16
7041688YP: 7041688YP 7041688YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041688YP KING PIN, RH wt=2.16
704169: 704169 704169 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704169 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.74
704170: 704170 704170 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704170 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.78
7041700YP: 7041700YP 7041700YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041700YP WELD, MAIN CASE wt=32.95
7041703YP: 7041703YP 7041703YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041703YP WELD, BRAKE ARM, 20" wt=2.302
7041707YP: 7041707YP 7041707YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041707YP BRAKE ARM RH, YLW wt=.58
7041708YP: 7041708YP 7041708YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041708YP (C) WELD, BRAKE ARM L wt=.585
7041709YP: 7041709YP 7041709YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041709YP WELD, SPEED CONTROL A wt=1.2
704171: 704171 704171 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704171 BOX-CONTROL PANEL wt=13.08
7041711YP: 7041711YP 7041711YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041711YP WELD, IDLER ARM, 38 E - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=.654
7041714YP: 7041714YP 7041714YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041714YP WELD, MAIN CASE wt=27.49
7041715YP: 7041715YP 7041715YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041715YP WELD, MAIN CASE, COM. wt=33
704172: 704172 704172 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704172 BOX-CONTROL PANEL wt=17.77
7041726YP: 7041726YP 7041726YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041726YP WELD, TINE SHAFT wt=2.64
7041728YP: 7041728YP 7041728YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041728YP WELD, DRIVE CONTROL L wt=.21
704173: 704173 704173 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704173 PANEL-CONTROL wt=.686
7041730YP: 7041730YP 7041730YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041730YP WELD, KING PIN, RH - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=1.912
7041731YP: 7041731YP 7041731YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041731YP KING PIN, LH - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=2.17
704174: 704174 704174 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704174 CABLE-BTTRY CHARGE - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=2.95
7041742YP: 7041742YP 7041742YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041742YP MANIFOLD, 16HP wt=1.46
704175: 704175 704175 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704175 BRACKET wt=.41
7041771YP: 7041771YP 7041771YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041771YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=4.1
704178: 704178 704178 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704178 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.34
7041782YP: 7041782YP 7041782YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041782YP FRAME, REAR wt=47
704179: 704179 704179 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704179 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.404
7041791YP: 7041791YP 7041791YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041791YP (C) WELD, LEVER, BLAC wt=.63
7041792YP: 7041792YP 7041792YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041792YP R/B 58728-1 & 58692-1 - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=.56
7041793YP: 7041793YP 7041793YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041793YP REPLACED BY: 7041793BMYP wt=1.71
704180: 704180 704180 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704180 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.394
7041808YP: 7041808YP 7041808YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041808YP SHIFT ROD wt=.51
704181: 704181 704181 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704181 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.464
7041813YP: 7041813YP 7041813YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041813YP WELD, 61" DECK, ADJUS wt=159
7041823YP: 7041823YP 7041823YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041823YP V-BELT, HYDRO DRIVE wt=.26
704183: 704183 704183 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704183 GAUGE-FUEL wt=.124
704184: 704184 704184 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704184 TANK-FUEL wt=18.5
7041840YP: 7041840YP 7041840YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041840YP PANEL, CONTROL, RH wt=4.57
704185: 704185 704185 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704185 CRADLE wt=39.55
7041850YP: 7041850YP 7041850YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041850YP (S) WELD, BLOWER wt=19.25
704186: 704186 704186 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704186 DECAL wt=.027
7041870YP: 7041870YP 7041870YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041870YP LEVER, SPEED CONTROL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.32
7041871YP: 7041871YP 7041871YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041871YP SECTOR, SPEED wt=.256
704188: 704188 704188 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704188 TANK-FUEL wt=15.5
704189: 704189 704189 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704189 DECAL wt=.004
7041895YP: 7041895YP 7041895YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041895YP (C) LINK, HITCH wt=2.05
704191: 704191 704191 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704191 DECAL wt=.068
704192: 704192 704192 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704192 DECAL wt=.01
7041924YP: 7041924YP 7041924YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041924YP HANDLE, DECK LIFT wt=1.725
7041925YP: 7041925YP 7041925YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041925YP BRKT, PIVOT SUPPORT wt=.355
7041926YP: 7041926YP 7041926YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041926YP PLATE, DECK LIFT DETE wt=1.28
704193: 704193 704193 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704193 DECAL wt=.004
7041939BZYP: 7041939BZYP 7041939BZYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041939BZYP BLADE, MR21 MULCH wt=1.76
7041939YP: 7041939YP 7041939YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041939YP REPLACED BY: 7041939BZYP BLADE, MR21 MULCH wt=1.985
704194: 704194 704194 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704194 DECAL wt=.064
7041942YP: 7041942YP 7041942YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041942YP DECAL, SHIFT WARNING wt=.01
7041951YP: 7041951YP 7041951YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041951YP (S) PLATE, STIFFENER wt=.46
7041952YP: 7041952YP 7041952YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041952YP (S) STRAP, ENGINE wt=.078
7041954SM: 7041954SM 7041954SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041954SM (S) HANDLE, START, MI wt=.115
7041955YP: 7041955YP 7041955YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041955YP (S) COVER, TOP - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A wt=.001
7041958YP: 7041958YP 7041958YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041958YP (S) DECAL, MODEL wt=.008
7041959YP: 7041959YP 7041959YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041959YP DCL, CTRL PANEL wt=.045
704196: 704196 704196 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704196 DECAL wt=.052
7041965YP: 7041965YP 7041965YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041965YP THROTTLE CONTROL, 43. wt=.655
7041967YP: 7041967YP 7041967YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041967YP COLUMN SUPPORT wt=3.29
704197: 704197 704197 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704197 BREAKER-CIRCUIT wt=.14
704198: 704198 704198 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704198 SUPPORT-LEG wt=1.64
7041984YP: 7041984YP 7041984YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041984YP PLATE, FRONT FRAME FL wt=34.2
704199: 704199 704199 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704199 DOOR wt=17.3
7041992YP: 7041992YP 7041992YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041992YP (C) HEAT SHIELD wt=7.8
7041995YP: 7041995YP 7041995YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041995YP GUARD, MUFFLER wt=.875
704200: 704200 704200 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704200 DOOR wt=15.65
7042005YP: 7042005YP 7042005YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042005YP PULLEY, RECOIL wt=.088
7042010YP: 7042010YP 7042010YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042010YP MODULE ASSY. wt=.34
7042015YP: 7042015YP 7042015YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042015YP RETAINER, PULLEY wt=.008
704202: 704202 704202 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704202 ROTOR wt=23
7042037YP: 7042037YP 7042037YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042037YP MUFFLER ## wt=.44
704204: 704204 704204 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704204 SPACER wt=.216
7042049YP: 7042049YP 7042049YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042049YP GASKET, CYL wt=.045
704205: 704205 704205 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704205 WASHER, 1/2 wt=.005
704206: 704206 704206 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704206 BOLT, 3/8-16 X .925 wt=.064
704208: 704208 704208 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704208 CAPSCREW, 1/4-20X3 wt=.048
704209: 704209 704209 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704209 SCREW, TRXPLUS, #8-16 wt=.008
704210: 704210 704210 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704210 BOLT, 5/16-18X1.50 wt=.042
7042105YP: 7042105YP 7042105YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042105YP SCREW, M4X18.5 # wt=.01
704211: 704211 704211 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704211 RETAINER, RING, 1/2 wt=.006
7042110YP: 7042110YP 7042110YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042110YP CAP, FUEL ## wt=.03
7042117YP: 7042117YP 7042117YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042117YP GASKET, CRANKCASE wt=.005
704212: 704212 704212 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704212 BOLT, HEX,1/4-20X1.75 wt=.032
7042126YP: 7042126YP 7042126YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042126YP INSULATOR, CARBURETOR wt=.025
704213: 704213 704213 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704213 CAPSCREW, 3/8-16 X .5 wt=.038
7042136YP: 7042136YP 7042136YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042136YP GASKET, CYLINDER wt=.006
704214: 704214 704214 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704214 BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1.5 wt=.03
7042148YP: 7042148YP 7042148YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042148YP DRUM / ROPE ASSY. wt=.08
7042149YP: 7042149YP 7042149YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042149YP ROPE, STARTER wt=.015
704215: 704215 704215 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704215 COLLAR,CHUTE ROTATION wt=.584
7042153YP: 7042153YP 7042153YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042153YP CLUTCH ASSY. # wt=.18
7042155YP: 7042155YP 7042155YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042155YP STARTER ASSY. ## wt=.465
704216: 704216 704216 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704216 BRACKET, SUPPORT wt=.412
7042160YP: 7042160YP 7042160YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042160YP MUFFLER ASSY wt=.305
704217: 704217 704217 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704217 BOLT, 5/16-18X1 wt=.038
7042170YP: 7042170YP 7042170YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042170YP COVER, AIR FILTER wt=.075
7042171YP: 7042171YP 7042171YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042171YP AIR FILTER wt=.016
7042172YP: 7042172YP 7042172YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042172YP PHMS, TORX, M5X55 wt=.022
7042177YP: 7042177YP 7042177YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042177YP GASKET, CARB. # wt=.005
704218: 704218 704218 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704218 CLAMP wt=.018
704219: 704219 704219 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704219 CLAMP wt=.028
7042196YP: 7042196YP 7042196YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042196YP CARBURETOR wt=.21
70421GS: 70421GS 70421GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70421GS ASSY, STATOR, S4000, S4001 - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A
704220: 704220 704220 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704220 FAN wt=2.57
7042203YP: 7042203YP 7042203YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042203YP STARTER ASSY. ## wt=.665
704221: 704221 704221 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704221 SENSOR wt=.044

Built Thu Sep 3 08:58:24 2015


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2015 M-and-D.com