M&D Mower and Appliance
25405 Broadway Ave., Unit 4
Oakwood Village, OH 44146
Email: Sales@M-and-D.com
Toll Free 866-914-1252
Toll Free FAX: 877-571-4602
Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Sat 10am-2pm
online
Text 866.914.1252
M-F 9-5 EST, Std. rates apply

Read Our Reviews
clear
clear


Search for your part number here

... or scroll down the list below.

704011: 704011 704011 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704011 WASHER,.562IDX1.375OD wt=.037
704015: 704015 704015 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704015 WASHER, FLAT 5/16 wt=.007
704027: 704027 704027 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704027 GEAR BOX, MF 30 312S wt=17.35
704028: 704028 704028 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704028 PUSHNUT, CAP, 5/16 wt=.007
704029: 704029 704029 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704029 PIN, 5/16-X1.68 wt=.042
704030: 704030 704030 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704030 PIN,COTTER,5/16X1.044 wt=.006
704032: 704032 704032 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704032 RIVET, 3/16X.344 wt=.007
704034: 704034 704034 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704034 CAPSCREW,1/4-20X1.875 wt=.03
7040340YP: 7040340YP 7040340YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040340YP WELD, SHIFT / ARM wt=1.125
7040341YP: 7040341YP 7040341YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040341YP WELD, SHIFT HANDLE AR wt=.595
7040344YP: 7040344YP 7040344YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040344YP WELD, STEERING SHAFT - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=2.1
704035: 704035 704035 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704035 BOLT, CRRG, 5/16-18X2 wt=.054
7040350YP: 7040350YP 7040350YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040350YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, LH wt=1.5
7040351YP: 7040351YP 7040351YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040351YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, RH wt=1.78
7040355YP: 7040355YP 7040355YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040355YP HUB / SPROCKET wt=1.104
704036: 704036 704036 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704036 SCREW, #10-24X0.875 wt=.012
704038: 704038 704038 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704038 SCREW,3/8-16X1 wt=.05
7040380YP: 7040380YP 7040380YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040380YP BELT GUIDE wt=.134
704039: 704039 704039 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704039 PIN, COTTER,1/16X1.31 wt=.007
7040411YP: 7040411YP 7040411YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040411YP WELD, HANDLE, BLADE C wt=.544
704043: 704043 704043 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704043 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=2.51
7040433YP: 7040433YP 7040433YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040433YP WHEEL HUB, RH wt=1.11
7040434YP: 7040434YP 7040434YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040434YP WHEEL HUB, LH wt=1.055
704044: 704044 704044 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704044 KIT-LP CONVERSION wt=.022
7040445YP: 7040445YP 7040445YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040445YP WELD, SLIDE wt=1.64
704045: 704045 704045 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704045 STATOR wt=46.2
7040457YP: 7040457YP 7040457YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040457YP STEERING SHAFT wt=1.634
704046: 704046 704046 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704046 DECAL SHEET, WARNINGS wt=.062
7040460BMYP: 7040460BMYP 7040460BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040460BMYP SPINDLE HSNG wt=2.15
7040464YP: 7040464YP 7040464YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040464YP (S) WELD, WHEEL HUB wt=1.11
7040465YP: 7040465YP 7040465YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040465YP (S) WELD, HUB & SPROC wt=1.35
704047: 704047 704047 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704047 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=2.52
7040472YP: 7040472YP 7040472YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040472YP WELD, HANDLE BLADE wt=.55
7040474YP: 7040474YP 7040474YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040474YP SPOT WELD, DIFFERENTI wt=.382
704048: 704048 704048 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704048 STATOR wt=48
7040484YP: 7040484YP 7040484YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040484YP WELD, WHEEL HUB - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.89
704049: 704049 704049 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704049 BREAKER-CIRCUIT wt=.536
7040494YP: 7040494YP 7040494YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040494YP WELD, SHIFTER - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.918
7040502YP: 7040502YP 7040502YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040502YP WELD, TOP BRACE wt=1.94
7040503YP: 7040503YP 7040503YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040503YP (S) HANDLE, SHIFT wt=.34
704052: 704052 704052 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704052 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=1.78
7040528YP: 7040528YP 7040528YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040528YP WELD, BRKT. wt=.185
7040529YP: 7040529YP 7040529YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040529YP WELD, WHEEL HUB, LT wt=1.145
704053: 704053 704053 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704053 WASHER wt=.089
704054: 704054 704054 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704054 PIN, 3/8-16 wt=.077
7040542YP: 7040542YP 7040542YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040542YP WELD, BRAKE DRUM wt=.75
704056: 704056 704056 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704056 CAPSCREW, 5/16-24X2 wt=.054
7040566YP: 7040566YP 7040566YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040566YP SHIFT ARM wt=.57
7040570YP: 7040570YP 7040570YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040570YP SPOT PIVOT ARM wt=.355
704058: 704058 704058 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704058 PIN, COTTER, 3/32X1 wt=.006
704059: 704059 704059 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704059 RING, 3IDX4ODX.56THK wt=.136
7040592YP: 7040592YP 7040592YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040592YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, NA wt=31
7040593YP: 7040593YP 7040593YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040593YP WELD, STEERING SHAFT wt=3.5
7040599YP: 7040599YP 7040599YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040599YP R/B 59212 & 23656 WEL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=2.645
704060: 704060 704060 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704060 SCREW,HEX, #10-24X.5 wt=.009
7040600YP: 7040600YP 7040600YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040600YP WELD, SHIFT ARM wt=1.16
7040606YP: 7040606YP 7040606YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040606YP SCRAPER, DUAL wt=.09
7040609YP: 7040609YP 7040609YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040609YP WELD, AXLE, YELLOW wt=4.215
704061: 704061 704061 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704061 SCREW,HEX, #10-32X.25 wt=.009
7040610YP: 7040610YP 7040610YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040610YP STEERING SHAFT wt=2.396
7040612YP: 7040612YP 7040612YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040612YP PEDAL ARM wt=.85
7040618YP: 7040618YP 7040618YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040618YP (C) WELD, IDLER ARM wt=1.5
704062: 704062 704062 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704062 BOLT, HEX, 5/16-18X2 wt=.053
704063: 704063 704063 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704063 BOLT,HEX,5/16-18X1.5 wt=.039
7040632YP: 7040632YP 7040632YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040632YP WELD, NEUTRAL RETURN wt=.364
7040633YP: 7040633YP 7040633YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040633YP LEVER, BRAKE LINK wt=.63
704064: 704064 704064 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704064 BASE wt=13.24
704065: 704065 704065 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704065 BOLT, 5/16-18X.875 wt=.03
7040654YP: 7040654YP 7040654YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040654YP IDLER WLD B/B wt=1.3
7040655YP: 7040655YP 7040655YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040655YP (C) IDLER WELD, ENGIN wt=1.38
7040658YP: 7040658YP 7040658YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040658YP IDLER 36 wt=2
704066: 704066 704066 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704066 PUSHNUT, CAP WSHR,1/4 wt=.006
7040660YP: 7040660YP 7040660YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040660YP (S) WELD, SHIFT HANDL wt=.416
7040667YP: 7040667YP 7040667YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040667YP SHIFT LEVER wt=.835
704067: 704067 704067 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704067 NUT, HEX FLNG,5/16-18 wt=.018
7040674YP: 7040674YP 7040674YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040674YP PTO HANDLE wt=.865
7040676YP: 7040676YP 7040676YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040676YP SPOT WELD, CLUTCH YOK wt=2.12
7040684YP: 7040684YP 7040684YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040684YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=3.95
7040685YP: 7040685YP 7040685YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040685YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM, wt=3.29
7040687YP: 7040687YP 7040687YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040687YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, NA wt=44
7040696YP: 7040696YP 7040696YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040696YP WELD, LIFT LEVER wt=2.53
7040698YP: 7040698YP 7040698YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040698YP WELD, LIFT HANDLE wt=5.63
7040700YP: 7040700YP 7040700YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040700YP WELD, FRAME, STD. wt=36
7040701YP: 7040701YP 7040701YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040701YP WELD, FRAME, 14HP wt=29.1
7040702YP: 7040702YP 7040702YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040702YP WELD, BRAKE STOP ROD wt=.28
7040703YP: 7040703YP 7040703YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040703YP WELD, NEUTRAL PIVOT S wt=.96
7040711YP: 7040711YP 7040711YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040711YP (C) WELD, BRAKE STUD, - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.415
7040720YP: 7040720YP 7040720YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040720YP WELD, WHEEL HUB - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=1.47
7040735YP: 7040735YP 7040735YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040735YP (C) WELD, MOUNT, BELL wt=.404
7040736YP: 7040736YP 7040736YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040736YP (C) WELD, BACKPLATE - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=25
7040744YP: 7040744YP 7040744YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040744YP TRACTION ARM LH wt=1.955
7040747YP: 7040747YP 7040747YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040747YP (C) WELD, BELLCRANK B wt=.805
704085: 704085 704085 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704085 ROD, SPEED CONTROL wt=.494
704086: 704086 704086 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704086 SCREW, 10-24X1.250 wt=.014
70408GS: 70408GS 70408GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70408GS CAPACITOR, 250V 16UF - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.15
7040950YP: 7040950YP 7040950YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040950YP HANDLE, UPPER, M CAST wt=4.1
7040976YP: 7040976YP 7040976YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040976YP KING PIN, RH wt=2.11
7040977YP: 7040977YP 7040977YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040977YP KING PIN, LH wt=2.06
7040981YP: 7040981YP 7040981YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040981YP 736 IDLER, CLEAR wt=1.49
7040986YP: 7040986YP 7040986YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040986YP FRONT AXLE wt=4.8
7040993YP: 7040993YP 7040993YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7040993YP SHIFT PIVOT wt=.97
70409GS: 70409GS 70409GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70409GS MNT, VIBR, 750 - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.115
7041000YP: 7041000YP 7041000YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041000YP WELD, FRONT AXLE wt=22
7041001YP: 7041001YP 7041001YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041001YP WELD, MAIN CASE, 14 H wt=28.16
7041003YP: 7041003YP 7041003YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041003YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, WI wt=35
7041004YP: 7041004YP 7041004YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041004YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.468
7041005YP: 7041005YP 7041005YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041005YP WELD, PEDAL wt=1.548
7041009YP: 7041009YP 7041009YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041009YP (C) WELD, B/B IDLER, wt=1.355
7041011YP: 7041011YP 7041011YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041011YP TRANS SHIFTER wt=1.93
7041015YP: 7041015YP 7041015YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041015YP WELD, LIFT LEVER wt=3.11
7041020YP: 7041020YP 7041020YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041020YP (C) WELD, ARM, BRAKE, wt=.582
7041033YP: 7041033YP 7041033YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041033YP NUT, 1/4 TINNERMAN wt=.015
7041136YP: 7041136YP 7041136YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041136YP SPROCKET COVER, RH * wt=1.646
7041144YP: 7041144YP 7041144YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041144YP WELD, LEVER, PARK BRA wt=.435
7041147YP: 7041147YP 7041147YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041147YP HANDLE, PG wt=18.65
704123: 704123 704123 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704123 WASHER,.531X1.06X.094 wt=.024
7041232BMYP: 7041232BMYP 7041232BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041232BMYP WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC wt=2.65
7041232YP: 7041232YP 7041232YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041232YP REPLACED BY: 7041232BMYP WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC wt=2.91
7041236YP: 7041236YP 7041236YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041236YP SPOT WELD, CLUTCH / B wt=.485
7041237YP: 7041237YP 7041237YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041237YP SPOT PTO LINK wt=.312
7041238YP: 7041238YP 7041238YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041238YP SPOT WELD, BELLCRANK wt=.385
7041240YP: 7041240YP 7041240YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041240YP WELD, KING PIN, 33, L wt=2.15
7041244YP: 7041244YP 7041244YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041244YP SPOT WELD, PARKING BR wt=.31
7041245YP: 7041245YP 7041245YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041245YP KING PIN, WHEEL, OPP wt=1.88
7041246YP: 7041246YP 7041246YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041246YP KING PIN, LH wt=1.956
7041248YP: 7041248YP 7041248YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041248YP WELD, LIFT, REAR wt=5.1
7041249YP: 7041249YP 7041249YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041249YP WELD, REAR LIFT ARM, wt=1.79
7041250YP: 7041250YP 7041250YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041250YP KING PIN, SHORT, LH wt=1.86
7041251YP: 7041251YP 7041251YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041251YP KING PIN, SHORT, RH wt=1.81
7041254YP: 7041254YP 7041254YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041254YP WELD, BELLCRANK, 33 wt=.92
7041255YP: 7041255YP 7041255YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041255YP WELD, BELLCRANK, 30/3 wt=.94
7041256YP: 7041256YP 7041256YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041256YP REAR LIFT ARM, 38/4 wt=2.155
7041257YP: 7041257YP 7041257YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041257YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=1.3
7041259YP: 7041259YP 7041259YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041259YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=.42
7041269YP: 7041269YP 7041269YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041269YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.49
7041276YP: 7041276YP 7041276YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041276YP (S) SPOT WELD, PIVOT wt=.13
704128: 704128 704128 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704128 WASHER wt=.02
7041281YP: 7041281YP 7041281YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041281YP BRAKE ARM RH, YLW wt=.43
7041282YP: 7041282YP 7041282YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041282YP BRAKE ARM LH, YLW wt=.42
7041293YP: 7041293YP 7041293YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041293YP MAIN CASE, COMM wt=27.7
704130: 704130 704130 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704130 SCREW, HEX, 1/4-20X.5 wt=.015
7041304YP: 7041304YP 7041304YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041304YP WELD, SHIFT LEVER wt=.356
7041309YP: 7041309YP 7041309YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041309YP SPOT WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.61
7041310YP: 7041310YP 7041310YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041310YP SPOT BELLCRANK PTO wt=.41
7041311YP: 7041311YP 7041311YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041311YP BRAKE ARM - WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC - N/L/A wt=1.544
7041312YP: 7041312YP 7041312YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041312YP WELD, BELLCRANK # wt=.52
7041313YP: 7041313YP 7041313YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041313YP IDLER ARM wt=2.175
7041317YP: 7041317YP 7041317YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041317YP (C) WELD, OPC, PG, RH wt=.375
7041318YP: 7041318YP 7041318YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041318YP (C) WELD, OPC, LH wt=.365
7041319YP: 7041319YP 7041319YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041319YP (C) WELD, LATCH, LH, wt=.165
7041320YP: 7041320YP 7041320YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041320YP (C) WELD, LATCH, RH, wt=.162
7041321YP: 7041321YP 7041321YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041321YP (C) WELD, CHUTE DEFLE wt=6.4
7041322YP: 7041322YP 7041322YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041322YP HANDLE wt=.55
7041324YP: 7041324YP 7041324YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041324YP BLADE ENGAGE HANDLE wt=.989
7041326YP: 7041326YP 7041326YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041326YP TRACTION ARM, RH - WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC - N/L/A wt=2.515
7041327YP: 7041327YP 7041327YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041327YP (C) WELD, TRACTION AR wt=2.1
704133: 704133 704133 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704133 LOCKWASHER, SPLIT,1/4 wt=.006
7041340YP: 7041340YP 7041340YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041340YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.135
7041347YP: 7041347YP 7041347YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041347YP WELD, BRAKE PIVOT wt=1.065
7041360YP: 7041360YP 7041360YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041360YP (C) WELD, IDLER PIVOT - WELD, SHIFT DETENT EC - N/L/A wt=.884
7041367YP: 7041367YP 7041367YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041367YP SPOT EURO MUF, BL wt=.215
7041368YP: 7041368YP 7041368YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041368YP SPOT MUFFLER DEFL wt=.15
704137: 704137 704137 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704137 CAP, SPRING wt=.004
704138: 704138 704138 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704138 TANK-FUEL wt=18
7041381YP: 7041381YP 7041381YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041381YP REPLACED BY: 7041381BMYP wt=3.45
7041384BMYP: 7041384BMYP 7041384BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041384BMYP SHIFT ARM wt=1.14
7041384YP: 7041384YP 7041384YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041384YP SHIFT ARM wt=1.415
7041389YP: 7041389YP 7041389YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041389YP WELD, REAR LIFT wt=6.16
7041399YP: 7041399YP 7041399YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041399YP SHIFT LEVER wt=1.185
704140: 704140 704140 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704140 STATOR wt=33
704141: 704141 704141 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704141 DECAL wt=.072
704142: 704142 704142 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704142 DECAL wt=.004
704143: 704143 704143 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704143 DECAL wt=.062
704144: 704144 704144 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704144 DECAL wt=.068
704145: 704145 704145 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704145 WHEEL wt=2.77
704146: 704146 704146 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704146 SCREW, HEX, 5/16-18X1 wt=.034
7041467YP: 7041467YP 7041467YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041467YP WELD, FRONT AXLE wt=21
704147: 704147 704147 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704147 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041470YP: 7041470YP 7041470YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041470YP WELD, LATCH wt=.36
7041476YP: 7041476YP 7041476YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041476YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=.57
704148: 704148 704148 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704148 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.83
704149: 704149 704149 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704149 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041491YP: 7041491YP 7041491YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041491YP WELD, SHIFT DETENT, G wt=.62
7041494YP: 7041494YP 7041494YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041494YP LIFT LEVER, 33 DECK wt=4.51
704150: 704150 704150 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704150 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.81
7041502YP: 7041502YP 7041502YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041502YP WELD, BRKT, REAR WHL, wt=1.035
704151: 704151 704151 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704151 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.75
7041519YP: 7041519YP 7041519YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041519YP WELD, LATCH SHAFT wt=1.03
704152: 704152 704152 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704152 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.81
7041523YP: 7041523YP 7041523YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041523YP WELD, BELT GUIDE wt=1.868
7041528YP: 7041528YP 7041528YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041528YP WELD, LIFT BELLCRANK - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.835
704153: 704153 704153 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704153 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.29
7041533YP: 7041533YP 7041533YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041533YP WELD, BRACE, PEDAL SU wt=.924
7041537YP: 7041537YP 7041537YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041537YP SPOT MUF DEFLECTOR wt=.475
704154: 704154 704154 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704154 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.01
7041545YP: 7041545YP 7041545YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041545YP BELT GUIDE, 38 wt=.98
704155: 704155 704155 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704155 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.41
7041553YP: 7041553YP 7041553YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041553YP STEERING SHAFT, WIDE wt=4.015
7041559YP: 7041559YP 7041559YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041559YP WELD, IDLER MOUNT BRK wt=.474
704156: 704156 704156 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704156 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.96
7041567YP: 7041567YP 7041567YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041567YP REAR DECK WING, RH wt=3.745
7041568YP: 7041568YP 7041568YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041568YP REAR DECK WING, LH wt=3.23
704157: 704157 704157 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704157 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=4.35
7041578YP: 7041578YP 7041578YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041578YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=4.05
704158: 704158 704158 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704158 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.97
7041581YP: 7041581YP 7041581YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041581YP WELD, LATCH wt=.36
7041589YP: 7041589YP 7041589YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041589YP WELD, BRAKE ARM wt=1.97
704159: 704159 704159 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704159 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.62
7041590YP: 7041590YP 7041590YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041590YP SPOT WELD, SHIFT LINK wt=.53
7041595YP: 7041595YP 7041595YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041595YP OUTLET, UV - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.395
704160: 704160 704160 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704160 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.66
7041605YP: 7041605YP 7041605YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041605YP BLWR wt=5.96
7041609YP: 7041609YP 7041609YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041609YP HITCHBAR WELD. - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.001
704161: 704161 704161 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704161 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.62
7041612YP: 7041612YP 7041612YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041612YP WELD, SPEED CONTROL A wt=1.146
7041613YP: 7041613YP 7041613YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041613YP WELD, LIFT ARM wt=6.655
7041617YP: 7041617YP 7041617YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041617YP N/A 2007 WELD, BRKT, wt=12.48
7041618YP: 7041618YP 7041618YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041618YP FRNT LIFT ARM, RETRO wt=3.61
704162: 704162 704162 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704162 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.68
7041627YP: 7041627YP 7041627YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041627YP WELD, REAR LIFT ARM wt=5
7041628YP: 7041628YP 7041628YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041628YP REAR LIFT wt=2.635
704163: 704163 704163 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704163 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.59
7041635YP: 7041635YP 7041635YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041635YP WELD, BELLCRANK LIFT wt=.6
7041638YP: 7041638YP 7041638YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041638YP BRKT/BUSHING, ANCHOR wt=.205
7041639YP: 7041639YP 7041639YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041639YP WELD, HEAT SHIELD, B1 wt=1.246
704164: 704164 704164 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704164 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.65
704165: 704165 704165 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704165 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.76
7041653YP: 7041653YP 7041653YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041653YP WELD, FRONT FRAME, WI wt=35
7041655YP: 7041655YP 7041655YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041655YP WELD, LIFT LEVER, 33/ wt=4.2
704166: 704166 704166 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704166 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.6
7041666YP: 7041666YP 7041666YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041666YP WELD, FRONT WHEEL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=3.75
704167: 704167 704167 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704167 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.29
7041677YP: 7041677YP 7041677YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041677YP SPOT WELD, HEAT SHIEL wt=1.254
704168: 704168 704168 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704168 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.77
7041683YP: 7041683YP 7041683YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041683YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, wt=1.985
7041684YP: 7041684YP 7041684YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041684YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=2.01
7041685YP: 7041685YP 7041685YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041685YP WELD, KING PIN, WIDE, wt=1.88
7041686YP: 7041686YP 7041686YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041686YP KING PIN, WIDE, RH wt=2.17
7041687BMYP: 7041687BMYP 7041687BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041687BMYP WELD, KING PIN, LH EC wt=2.138
7041687YP: 7041687YP 7041687YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041687YP REPLACED BY: 7041687BMYP WELD, KING PIN, LH EC wt=2.16
7041688YP: 7041688YP 7041688YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041688YP KING PIN, RH wt=2.16
704169: 704169 704169 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704169 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.74
704170: 704170 704170 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704170 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.78
7041700YP: 7041700YP 7041700YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041700YP WELD, MAIN CASE wt=32.95
7041703YP: 7041703YP 7041703YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041703YP WELD, BRAKE ARM, 20" wt=2.302
7041707YP: 7041707YP 7041707YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041707YP BRAKE ARM RH, YLW wt=.58
7041708YP: 7041708YP 7041708YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041708YP (C) WELD, BRAKE ARM L wt=.585
7041709YP: 7041709YP 7041709YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041709YP WELD, SPEED CONTROL A wt=1.2
704171: 704171 704171 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704171 BOX-CONTROL PANEL wt=13.08
7041711YP: 7041711YP 7041711YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041711YP WELD, IDLER ARM, 38 E - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=.654
7041714YP: 7041714YP 7041714YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041714YP WELD, MAIN CASE wt=27.49
7041715YP: 7041715YP 7041715YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041715YP WELD, MAIN CASE, COM. wt=33
704172: 704172 704172 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704172 BOX-CONTROL PANEL wt=17.77
7041726YP: 7041726YP 7041726YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041726YP WELD, TINE SHAFT wt=2.64
7041728YP: 7041728YP 7041728YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041728YP WELD, DRIVE CONTROL L wt=.21
704173: 704173 704173 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704173 PANEL-CONTROL wt=.686
7041730YP: 7041730YP 7041730YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041730YP WELD, KING PIN, RH - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=1.912
7041731YP: 7041731YP 7041731YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041731YP KING PIN, LH - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=2.17
704174: 704174 704174 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704174 CABLE-BTTRY CHARGE - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=2.95
7041742YP: 7041742YP 7041742YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041742YP MANIFOLD, 16HP wt=1.46
704175: 704175 704175 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704175 BRACKET wt=.41
7041771YP: 7041771YP 7041771YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041771YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM wt=4.1
704178: 704178 704178 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704178 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.34
7041782YP: 7041782YP 7041782YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041782YP FRAME, REAR wt=47
704179: 704179 704179 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704179 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.404
7041791YP: 7041791YP 7041791YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041791YP (C) WELD, LEVER, BLAC wt=.63
7041792YP: 7041792YP 7041792YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041792YP R/B 58728-1 & 58692-1 - WELD, KING PIN, LH EC - N/L/A wt=.56
7041793YP: 7041793YP 7041793YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041793YP REPLACED BY: 7041793BMYP wt=1.71
704180: 704180 704180 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704180 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.394
7041808YP: 7041808YP 7041808YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041808YP SHIFT ROD wt=.51
704181: 704181 704181 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704181 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.464
7041813YP: 7041813YP 7041813YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041813YP WELD, 61" DECK, ADJUS wt=159
7041823YP: 7041823YP 7041823YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041823YP V-BELT, HYDRO DRIVE wt=.26
704183: 704183 704183 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704183 GAUGE-FUEL wt=.124
704184: 704184 704184 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704184 TANK-FUEL wt=18.5
7041840YP: 7041840YP 7041840YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041840YP PANEL, CONTROL, RH wt=4.57
704185: 704185 704185 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704185 CRADLE wt=39.55
7041850YP: 7041850YP 7041850YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041850YP (S) WELD, BLOWER wt=19.25
704186: 704186 704186 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704186 DECAL wt=.027
7041870YP: 7041870YP 7041870YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041870YP LEVER, SPEED CONTROL - NOT FOUND - N/L/A wt=.32
7041871YP: 7041871YP 7041871YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041871YP SECTOR, SPEED wt=.256
704188: 704188 704188 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704188 TANK-FUEL wt=15.5
704189: 704189 704189 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704189 DECAL wt=.004
7041895YP: 7041895YP 7041895YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041895YP (C) LINK, HITCH wt=2.05
704191: 704191 704191 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704191 DECAL wt=.068
704192: 704192 704192 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704192 DECAL wt=.01
7041924YP: 7041924YP 7041924YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041924YP HANDLE, DECK LIFT wt=1.725
7041925YP: 7041925YP 7041925YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041925YP BRKT, PIVOT SUPPORT wt=.355
7041926YP: 7041926YP 7041926YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041926YP PLATE, DECK LIFT DETE wt=1.28
704193: 704193 704193 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704193 DECAL wt=.004
7041939BZYP: 7041939BZYP 7041939BZYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041939BZYP BLADE, MR21 MULCH wt=1.76
7041939YP: 7041939YP 7041939YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041939YP REPLACED BY: 7041939BZYP BLADE, MR21 MULCH wt=1.985
704194: 704194 704194 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704194 DECAL wt=.064
7041942YP: 7041942YP 7041942YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041942YP DECAL, SHIFT WARNING wt=.01
7041951YP: 7041951YP 7041951YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041951YP (S) PLATE, STIFFENER wt=.46
7041952YP: 7041952YP 7041952YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041952YP (S) STRAP, ENGINE wt=.078
7041954SM: 7041954SM 7041954SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041954SM (S) HANDLE, START, MI wt=.115
7041955YP: 7041955YP 7041955YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041955YP (S) COVER, TOP - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A wt=.001
7041958YP: 7041958YP 7041958YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041958YP (S) DECAL, MODEL wt=.008
7041959YP: 7041959YP 7041959YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041959YP DCL, CTRL PANEL wt=.045
704196: 704196 704196 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704196 DECAL wt=.052
7041965YP: 7041965YP 7041965YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041965YP THROTTLE CONTROL, 43. wt=.655
7041967YP: 7041967YP 7041967YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041967YP COLUMN SUPPORT wt=3.29
704197: 704197 704197 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704197 BREAKER-CIRCUIT wt=.14
704198: 704198 704198 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704198 SUPPORT-LEG wt=1.64
7041984YP: 7041984YP 7041984YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041984YP PLATE, FRONT FRAME FL wt=34.2
704199: 704199 704199 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704199 DOOR wt=17.3
7041992YP: 7041992YP 7041992YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041992YP (C) HEAT SHIELD wt=7.8
7041995YP: 7041995YP 7041995YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7041995YP GUARD, MUFFLER wt=.875
704200: 704200 704200 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704200 DOOR wt=15.65
7042005YP: 7042005YP 7042005YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042005YP PULLEY, RECOIL wt=.088
7042010YP: 7042010YP 7042010YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042010YP MODULE ASSY. wt=.34
7042015YP: 7042015YP 7042015YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042015YP RETAINER, PULLEY wt=.008
704202: 704202 704202 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704202 ROTOR wt=23
7042037YP: 7042037YP 7042037YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042037YP MUFFLER ## wt=.44
704204: 704204 704204 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704204 SPACER wt=.216
7042049YP: 7042049YP 7042049YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042049YP GASKET, CYL wt=.045
704205: 704205 704205 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704205 WASHER, 1/2 wt=.005
704206: 704206 704206 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704206 BOLT, 3/8-16 X .925 wt=.064
704208: 704208 704208 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704208 CAPSCREW, 1/4-20X3 wt=.048
704209: 704209 704209 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704209 SCREW, TRXPLUS, #8-16 wt=.008
704210: 704210 704210 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704210 BOLT, 5/16-18X1.50 wt=.042
7042105YP: 7042105YP 7042105YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042105YP SCREW, M4X18.5 # wt=.01
704211: 704211 704211 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704211 RETAINER, RING, 1/2 wt=.006
7042110YP: 7042110YP 7042110YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042110YP CAP, FUEL ## wt=.03
7042117YP: 7042117YP 7042117YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042117YP GASKET, CRANKCASE wt=.005
704212: 704212 704212 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704212 BOLT, HEX,1/4-20X1.75 wt=.032
7042126YP: 7042126YP 7042126YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042126YP INSULATOR, CARBURETOR wt=.025
704213: 704213 704213 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704213 CAPSCREW, 3/8-16 X .5 wt=.038
7042136YP: 7042136YP 7042136YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042136YP GASKET, CYLINDER wt=.006
704214: 704214 704214 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704214 BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1.5 wt=.03
7042148YP: 7042148YP 7042148YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042148YP DRUM / ROPE ASSY. wt=.08
7042149YP: 7042149YP 7042149YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042149YP ROPE, STARTER wt=.015
704215: 704215 704215 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704215 COLLAR,CHUTE ROTATION wt=.584
7042153YP: 7042153YP 7042153YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042153YP CLUTCH ASSY. # wt=.18
7042155YP: 7042155YP 7042155YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042155YP STARTER ASSY. ## wt=.465
704216: 704216 704216 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704216 BRACKET, SUPPORT wt=.412
7042160YP: 7042160YP 7042160YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042160YP MUFFLER ASSY wt=.305
704217: 704217 704217 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704217 BOLT, 5/16-18X1 wt=.038
7042170YP: 7042170YP 7042170YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042170YP COVER, AIR FILTER wt=.075
7042171YP: 7042171YP 7042171YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042171YP AIR FILTER wt=.016
7042172YP: 7042172YP 7042172YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042172YP PHMS, TORX, M5X55 wt=.022
7042177YP: 7042177YP 7042177YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042177YP GASKET, CARB. # wt=.005
704218: 704218 704218 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704218 CLAMP wt=.018
704219: 704219 704219 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704219 CLAMP wt=.028
7042196YP: 7042196YP 7042196YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042196YP CARBURETOR wt=.21
70421GS: 70421GS 70421GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70421GS ASSY, STATOR, S4000, S4001 - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A
704220: 704220 704220 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704220 FAN wt=2.57
7042203YP: 7042203YP 7042203YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042203YP STARTER ASSY. ## wt=.665
704221: 704221 704221 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704221 SENSOR wt=.044
704222: 704222 704222 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704222 REGULATOR-VOLTAGE wt=.614
704223: 704223 704223 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704223 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.092
704224: 704224 704224 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704224 RAIL-SUPPORT wt=5.48
704225: 704225 704225 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704225 BULKHEAD wt=54
704226: 704226 704226 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704226 RAIL-SUPPORT wt=6.94
704227: 704227 704227 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704227 BULKHEAD wt=40
704228: 704228 704228 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704228 TANK-CHEMICAL wt=2.89
7042284YP: 7042284YP 7042284YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042284YP CARBURETOR, WF58 wt=.205
704229: 704229 704229 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704229 NUT, HEX, 5/8-32 wt=.018
70422GS: 70422GS 70422GS Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70422GS ASSY, STATOR, S4002 - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A
7042302YP: 7042302YP 7042302YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042302YP THROTTLE CONTROL wt=.056
7042303YP: 7042303YP 7042303YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042303YP SWITCH, GROUND wt=.03
704231: 704231 704231 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704231 ROTOR wt=26
7042319YP: 7042319YP 7042319YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042319YP NEEDLE, IDLE MIX wt=.006
704232: 704232 704232 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704232 STATOR wt=36
704233: 704233 704233 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704233 PANEL-CONTROL wt=8.5
704234: 704234 704234 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704234 STATOR wt=42
704235: 704235 704235 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704235 BOLT wt=.38
704236: 704236 704236 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704236 BAND-STATOR wt=1.21
704237: 704237 704237 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704237 BOLT wt=.102
704238: 704238 704238 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704238 ROTOR wt=26
704239: 704239 704239 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704239 BOLT wt=.076
704240: 704240 704240 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704240 WIRE wt=.214
704241: 704241 704241 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704241 PIN, 0.375 X 2.00 wt=.083
7042412YP: 7042412YP 7042412YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042412YP ROPE GUIDE wt=.015
7042414YP: 7042414YP 7042414YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042414YP MAJOR REPAIR KIT wt=.024
7042415YP: 7042415YP 7042415YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042415YP MINOR REPAIR KIT wt=.01
7042416YP: 7042416YP 7042416YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042416YP DIAPHRAM KIT # wt=.008
704242: 704242 704242 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704242 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.33
704243: 704243 704243 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704243 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.184
704244: 704244 704244 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704244 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.206
704245: 704245 704245 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704245 CONNECTOR wt=.204
704246: 704246 704246 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704246 CORD-POWER wt=.015
7042469YP: 7042469YP 7042469YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042469YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM, wt=7.06
704247: 704247 704247 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704247 HARNESS-WIRE wt=.174
7042489AYP: 7042489AYP 7042489AYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042489AYP BAG CONNECTOR wt=1.855
704249: 704249 704249 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704249 PANEL-CONTROL wt=8.17
704250: 704250 704250 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704250 PANEL-CONTROL wt=9.79
7042501YP: 7042501YP 7042501YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042501YP SPINDLE HOUSING ASSY. wt=.53
7042505YP: 7042505YP 7042505YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042505YP FW, M6 ## - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A wt=.001
7042506YP: 7042506YP 7042506YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042506YP WIRE HARNESS ASSY. wt=.086
7042507YP: 7042507YP 7042507YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042507YP GRIP wt=.175
704251: 704251 704251 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704251 DOOR wt=34
7042514YP: 7042514YP 7042514YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042514YP TRIGGER, THROTTLE wt=.025
7042516YP: 7042516YP 7042516YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042516YP COLLAR, SPINDLE HOUSI wt=.052
704252: 704252 704252 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704252 DOOR wt=34
704253: 704253 704253 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704253 BULKHEAD wt=57
704254: 704254 704254 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704254 DOOR wt=38
704255: 704255 704255 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704255 DOOR wt=28
704256: 704256 704256 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704256 BULKHEAD wt=57
704257: 704257 704257 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704257 BULKHEAD wt=57
7042578YP: 7042578YP 7042578YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042578YP SPOT WELD, BRKT, SECT wt=.44
7042579YP: 7042579YP 7042579YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042579YP WELD, BELT GUIDE, 28 wt=.74
704258: 704258 704258 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704258 BULKHEAD wt=57
7042581YP: 7042581YP 7042581YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042581YP WELD, BELT GUIDE, 30/ wt=.625
7042582YP: 7042582YP 7042582YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042582YP WELD, BELT GUIDE, K30 wt=.71
704259: 704259 704259 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704259 RAIL-SUPPORT wt=9.6
7042595YP: 7042595YP 7042595YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042595YP WELD, BRAKE ARM, YELL wt=.305
7042596YP: 7042596YP 7042596YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042596YP WELD, IDLER ARM, DUAL - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A wt=1.45
7042597YP: 7042597YP 7042597YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042597YP WELD, REAR LIFT ARM, wt=1.935
7042598YP: 7042598YP 7042598YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042598YP WELD, LEVER, PTO wt=.815
7042602YP: 7042602YP 7042602YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042602YP WELD, FRONT LIFT ARM, wt=3.38
7042604YP: 7042604YP 7042604YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042604YP WELD, KING PIN, LH - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A wt=1.99
7042605YP: 7042605YP 7042605YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042605YP WELD, KING PIN, RH wt=1.985
7042606YP: 7042606YP 7042606YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042606YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=1.28
7042607YP: 7042607YP 7042607YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042607YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=1.508
7042608YP: 7042608YP 7042608YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042608YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=.43
7042609YP: 7042609YP 7042609YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042609YP SPOT WELD, SECTOR LIF wt=.434
704261: 704261 704261 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704261 ROOF wt=125
7042613YP: 7042613YP 7042613YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042613YP WELD, BELT GUIDE, 42 - BLADE, MR21 MULCH - N/L/A wt=.845
7042614YP: 7042614YP 7042614YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042614YP WELD, BRAKE / CLUTCH wt=.325
704262: 704262 704262 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704262 ROOF wt=65
704263: 704263 704263 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704263 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.47
7042636YP: 7042636YP 7042636YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042636YP WELD, HANDLE, JOYSTIC wt=1.03
7042637YP: 7042637YP 7042637YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042637YP WELD, BRKT, JOYSTICK wt=2.67
704264: 704264 704264 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704264 KIT-MANUAL ACC wt=3.12
7042641YP: 7042641YP 7042641YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042641YP WELD, CAM, DECK LIFT wt=.585
7042644YP: 7042644YP 7042644YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042644YP WELD, GUARD, THROTTLE wt=.435
7042649YP: 7042649YP 7042649YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042649YP WELD, QUADRANT, HEIGH wt=1.135
704265: 704265 704265 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704265 BUSHING wt=.01
7042650BMYP: 7042650BMYP 7042650BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042650BMYP WELD, IDLER ARM, 42 H wt=.612
7042650YP: 7042650YP 7042650YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042650YP REPLACED BY: 7042650BMYP WELD, IDLER ARM, 42 H wt=.625
704266: 704266 704266 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704266 ADAPTER-ENGINE wt=2.49
704267: 704267 704267 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704267 ADAPTER wt=2.44
704268: 704268 704268 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704268 GASKET wt=.114
704269: 704269 704269 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704269 HOSE-FUEL wt=.154
704270: 704270 704270 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704270 CLAMP wt=.036
7042700YP: 7042700YP 7042700YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042700YP WELD, MAIN CASE, H/SE wt=27.8
7042702YP: 7042702YP 7042702YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042702YP WELD, MAIN CASE, COM. wt=34.81
704271: 704271 704271 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704271 HOSE-DRAIN wt=.586
7042716YP: 7042716YP 7042716YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042716YP BRKT, BUMPER wt=.26
704272: 704272 704272 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704272 MUFFLER wt=11.95
7042723YP: 7042723YP 7042723YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042723YP (S) BRKT, LOWER HANDL - WELD, IDLER ARM, 42 H - N/L/A wt=.85
7042724YP: 7042724YP 7042724YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042724YP (S) BRKT, LOWER HANDL wt=.81
7042726YP: 7042726YP 7042726YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042726YP HANDLE BAR wt=1.9
704275: 704275 704275 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704275 BRACKET wt=.658
704276: 704276 704276 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704276 BRACKET wt=.484
7042764YP: 7042764YP 7042764YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042764YP SPACER, .816 OD X.647 wt=.15
704277: 704277 704277 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704277 DIFFUSER wt=1.96
704279: 704279 704279 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704279 NUT, HEX, FL, 5/16-24 wt=.018
704280: 704280 704280 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704280 KEY, WOODRUFF,.25X.75 wt=.016
7042809YP: 7042809YP 7042809YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042809YP (S) SHAFT, WORM, THRE wt=.6
704281: 704281 704281 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704281 CAPACITOR wt=.026
7042818YP: 7042818YP 7042818YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042818YP PULLEY, ENGINE, 38 DU wt=1.93
7042825YP: 7042825YP 7042825YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042825YP SPOT WELD, RH DUCT, B wt=4.5
7042837YP: 7042837YP 7042837YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042837YP DECAL, OPC TILLER (EU wt=.004
704285: 704285 704285 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704285 BILLBOARD wt=2.26
704286: 704286 704286 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704286 BASE wt=21
704287: 704287 704287 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704287 CAPSCREW, 5/16-18X.75 wt=.028
704288: 704288 704288 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704288 CAPSCREW,5/16-18X1.75 wt=.045
7042880YP: 7042880YP 7042880YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042880YP SWEEP, ABS wt=.02
704289: 704289 704289 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704289 CAPSCREW,3/8-16X1.75 wt=.066
7042895YP: 7042895YP 7042895YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042895YP (S) PLUG, DOME, 5/16 wt=.004
704291: 704291 704291 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704291 CAPSCREW,1/4-20X2.25 wt=.039
7042921YP: 7042921YP 7042921YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042921YP WELD, FRONT BUMPER wt=21.95
704293: 704293 704293 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704293 E-RING wt=.006
704294: 704294 704294 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704294 BASE wt=21
7042940YP: 7042940YP 7042940YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042940YP KEY, SQUARE, M6X38 wt=.028
704295: 704295 704295 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704295 LATCH wt=.01
7042955YP: 7042955YP 7042955YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042955YP (C) TUBE, 1/2 X 3/4 X wt=.72
7042956SM: 7042956SM 7042956SM Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042956SM WIRE, NEGATIVE, 14 IN wt=.085
7042957YP: 7042957YP 7042957YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042957YP PULLEY, ABS RER wt=.036
7042958YP: 7042958YP 7042958YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042958YP GUIDE, CABLE, YLW wt=.075
704296: 704296 704296 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704296 COVER, TOP, BLACK wt=6.85
7042965YP: 7042965YP 7042965YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042965YP SIDE CHUTE, 21", EXT wt=1.968
704297: 704297 704297 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704297 ADAPTER wt=.048
7042993YP: 7042993YP 7042993YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042993YP HEAT SHIELD, FRONT, 4 wt=1.01
7042997YP: 7042997YP 7042997YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7042997YP R/B 58508 & 58509 BEL - WELD, IDLER ARM, 42 H - N/L/A wt=1.23
704300: 704300 704300 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704300 DECAL, COVER wt=.014
7043005YP: 7043005YP 7043005YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7043005YP GEAR HEAD, 30 DEG. wt=1.4
704301: 704301 704301 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704301 DECAL, SS LIGHT wt=.026
7043014YP: 7043014YP 7043014YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7043014YP HMS, M5X16, SEMS wt=.012
7043019YP: 7043019YP 7043019YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7043019YP CASE, GEAR wt=.414
704302: 704302 704302 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704302 DECAL, TOP COVER SS wt=.01
704304: 704304 704304 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704304 PANEL, LIGHT wt=1.39
704305: 704305 704305 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704305 HEADLIGHT, ASSY wt=.62
704308: 704308 704308 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704308 STATOR wt=42
70431: 70431 70431 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 70431 DECAL CLUTCH - WELD, IDLER ARM, 42 H - N/L/A
704310: 704310 704310 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704310 GUN wt=1.93
704311: 704311 704311 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704311 GUN wt=2.13
7043111YP: 7043111YP 7043111YP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7043111YP CLUTCH DRUM ASSY. wt=.29
704312: 704312 704312 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704312 GUN wt=1.99
704313: 704313 704313 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704313 KIT-QC NOZZLES wt=.126
704314: 704314 704314 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704314 BILLBOARD wt=1.92
704315: 704315 704315 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704315 WASHER, 5/16 wt=.008
704316: 704316 704316 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704316 SCREW, 10-32X1-3/8 wt=.014
704317: 704317 704317 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704317 SCREW, 5/16-18X1/2 wt=.023
704318: 704318 704318 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704318 SCREW, 5/16-18X1-1/2 wt=.042
704319: 704319 704319 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704319 NUT, 1/4-20, HEX TOP wt=.011
704320: 704320 704320 Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 704320 NUT, WING, 5/16-18 wt=.03
7043201BMYP: 7043201BMYP 7043201BMYP Briggs and Stratton, Murray, Briggs Power/Generac Part 7043201BMYP WELD, SHIFT ARM ECOAT wt=.575

Built Thu Jul 30 04:22:59 2015


Product Index

All pages © 1997-2015 M-and-D.com